Dax Corsiar

Dax Corsiar's avatar

Registered: 12/10/2009

Location: Charlotte, North Carolina

Pictures of my world

User Image

User Image

User Image

User Image

User Image

User Image

Recent Visitors

Dats Kinky on 09/13/2019
PetRosePandaz on 09/12/2019
Bloodclairvoyant on 09/06/2019
Just Kuro on 09/02/2019
Sweet Scented Dreams on 08/25/2019
Poisonous Gem on 08/23/2019
Fluffy Yin on 08/21/2019
Your Invalid Sarcasm on 08/15/2019
Prince Virus on 08/03/2019
Bunbun Rayder on 07/27/2019
ohhhserena on 07/25/2019
Sadorath on 07/22/2019
Hentaistic on 07/18/2019
Miss_Lianon on 07/02/2019
syIvi on 07/01/2019
xLipMaex on 07/01/2019
Taiga Jurai on 06/29/2019
im fluent in meowing on 06/26/2019
Peachyish on 06/26/2019
loufoque on 06/24/2019
 

Martell - Dreaming (feat. Corey Saxon)

About me

Me and my Online Friends.
@MetLife, New Jersey
--------------
Left to Right: Nate, Naka, Faith, Dax

User Image

Name: Dax Corsiar (just a nickname)

Real Name: ***** (Ask Me) xp

Born In: Modesto, California

Birthday: April, 1994 (Age 25, looks 17)

Sign: Taurus

Height: 5'4

Weight: 115 Pounds

Eyes: Dark Brown

Hair: Jet Black

Race: Asian

Religion: Atheist

Hobbies: Music, Video Games, Traveling

Location: Various Places but mostly in....
Los Angeles, California / Vancouver, British Columbia / Charlotte, North Carolina [Currently] / Oslo, Østlandet

Skype, Discord, & Steam: Ask Me


User Image

Comments

View All Comments

Bloodclairvoyant Report | 09/07/2019 12:11 pm
Bloodclairvoyant
Such is the life of most people
Bloodclairvoyant Report | 09/06/2019 3:00 pm
Bloodclairvoyant
How goes it?
Bloodclairvoyant Report | 09/06/2019 2:38 pm
Bloodclairvoyant
Hi Dax
Sweet Scented Dreams Report | 08/24/2019 3:55 pm
Sweet Scented Dreams


eeekkkk you can ignore last comment! redface

Sweet Scented Dreams Report | 08/24/2019 3:50 pm
Sweet Scented Dreams


Yes and kisses but they would be extra special coming from you! ^-^

Sweet Scented Dreams Report | 08/24/2019 3:07 pm
Sweet Scented Dreams


Yeah ;-; i'd give you so many huggles in person!-


Sweet Scented Dreams Report | 08/24/2019 3:00 pm
Sweet Scented Dreams


Aww thank you! ^-^
YOUD BE TOO CUTE TO BE EVEN SEEN WITH ME O_O


Sweet Scented Dreams Report | 08/24/2019 2:59 pm
Sweet Scented Dreams


Ohhh I see =o well that's smart ^-^
but yeah you are seriously cute!



Sweet Scented Dreams Report | 08/24/2019 2:56 pm
Sweet Scented Dreams


Awww lol that sucks! but at least you get money in the end! lol
and it seems you use that money VERY well XD



Sweet Scented Dreams Report | 08/24/2019 2:54 pm
Sweet Scented Dreams


You're welcome! ^-^ Stay cute!
It's not so bad, finally getting over being sick! lol yours?


 
 
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture