Welcome to Gaia! ::

▶▷ My Four Seasons ◁◀

Back to Guilds

The guild associated to My Four Seasons! 

Tags: mylittlepony, ponies, pone, myfourseasons 

Reply ▶ Stables
Bears and Ponies and Roses, Oh My ! Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 4 5 [>] [»|]

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Sun Aug 04, 2019 6:58 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Ambrose Jay

Nicknames: AJ

Birthday: 08.11.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Winter

Colourist: .... me |'D

--------

AJ is a pretty chill dude. Works in a tattoo/piercing shop. He's quite the promiscuous GhouliePup and has been known to exchange physical company for his services. Despite that, he's not pushy with it. In fact, he's rather polite about it. If you turn him down, that's that. He got the message and he's moving on.  
PostPosted: Mon Aug 05, 2019 7:18 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Bori Isla

Nicknames: Bori

Birthday: 08.12.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Summer

Colourist: teabean! <3

--------

Info soon.  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Sun Aug 18, 2019 9:15 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Gallant Nymph

Nicknames: Gallant

Birthday: 08.12.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Spring

Colourist: Nym!

--------

Alicorn of Romance, third born of Nymph Blossom and Royal Tea's first breeding <3  
PostPosted: Sun Aug 18, 2019 9:27 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Sugar Bite

Nicknames: Sugar

Birthday: 08.18.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: TIG!

--------

First Tig pony! And she has a twin! <333  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Sun Aug 18, 2019 9:28 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Sweet Tooth

Nicknames: Sweet

Birthday: 08.18.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: TIG!

--------

Twin to my first Tig pony! Love hiiimmmm. <3  
PostPosted: Sun Aug 18, 2019 9:34 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Royal Jelly

Nicknames: RJ

Birthday: 08.18.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Spring

Colourist: tea <3

--------

BUZZ BUZZ SHE'S A BEE BUZZ  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Mon Aug 26, 2019 12:05 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Bubble Guppy

Nicknames: Bubbles

Birthday: 08.25.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Summer

Colourist: my bitsie babe! <3

--------

Won from the Fire/Water event grab bags!  
PostPosted: Mon Aug 26, 2019 12:07 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Qaletaqa

Nicknames: n/a

Birthday: 08.25.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: my babe again. T uT <3

--------

Memoir pone. <3  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Fri Sep 13, 2019 1:43 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: QUIT

Nicknames: Q

Birthday: 09.03.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Winter

Colourist: my babe again T uT <3

--------

Multi platform gamer and LARP enthusiast!  
PostPosted: Fri Sep 13, 2019 1:47 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Krawkodilio

Nicknames: Krawk

Birthday: 09.07.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: Nym!

--------

An outdoorsy kind of pony, Krawk doesn't even live in a house. He prefers the little teepee type thing he put together by the edge of lake, thank you very much. Avoids towns like the plague.  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Sun Sep 22, 2019 9:24 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Glitterfish

Nicknames: n/a

Birthday: 09.07.2019

Gender: Non-Binary

Alignment: Spring

Colourist: teeeeeaaaaa!

--------

A happy, humble salt water Mer. One would never guess that they were a recognized actor back home. Perhaps that's why they left...  
PostPosted: Sun Sep 22, 2019 9:31 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Oasis

Nicknames: n/a

Birthday: 09.10.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Summer

Colourist: Sei!

--------

Youngest daughter of Darth Strikenne and Desert Jewel!  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Sun Sep 22, 2019 9:35 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Candy Crypt

Nicknames: Crypt

Birthday: 09.17.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: Ghastbby!

--------

Info here  
PostPosted: Mon Sep 23, 2019 4:17 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Rusalka

Nicknames: n/a

Birthday: 09.21.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Summer

Colourist: Tea!

--------

Awakened Earth, Cthulhu minion!  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Mon Sep 23, 2019 4:20 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Aspidochelone

Nicknames: Chel

Birthday: 09.21.2019

Gender: Non-Binary

Alignment: Summer

Colourist: Tea!

--------

Water demon! Or at least that's what others call them. Maybe they're misunderstood? Or maybe those pirates are right and they really are a complete a**. Who knows!  
Reply
▶ Stables

Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 4 5 [>] [»|]
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Play with GCash
Play with Platinum

Customize your own avatar now!

Have an account? Login Now!