|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Thu Jul 27, 2006 11:18 pm
The Subjunctive
Now I know it's a little pathetic, but there's no special form for the subjunctive. All that's needed is the conjugated form and the subjunctive phrase.
Example:
Iq wis göde dett shë dot vatt shë lüvt. It's good that she does what she loves.
Ix höffe dett ðou geslingst. I hope that you succeed.
Ix wante dett ër ristat. I want you all to rest.
Simply enough, past and future subjunctives are much formed the same way, only with the appropriate conjugations.
Example:
Hë wellt wan dett wä erlitz gün. He'll want us to go early.
Ix höfftre dett shë welltret "jä" zägan. I hoped that she would say "yes."
**The conditional tense as used above will be explained in the next post.
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Thu Jul 27, 2006 11:20 pm
The Conditional Tense
The formation of the conditional is simple. For the present conditional:
past wellan + infinitive
Example:
Wä welltren eq lüvan. We would love it.
Ix welltre ti gün geniessan. I would like to go.
Iffen had ix ðer Moter, ix welltre ti Deutzland flogan. If I had the money, I would fly to Germany.
And for the perfect conditional tense:
past wellan + perfect participle of verb + infinitive of hävan
Example:
Ix welltre eq kedot hävan, döc ix künntre nit. I would have done it, but I could not.
Ix welltre nit ti gün kegeniesst hävan, överhett. I would not have liked to go, anyway.
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Thu Jul 27, 2006 11:27 pm
List of Adjectives and Adverbs (incomplete)
A short few notes: You know already that an adverb adds a -er or -en to agree with the gender of what it describes (hein = high: heiner Mann, heinen Däme). The lone word (i.e. without the attatched -er/-en) can be used with wiesan to describe states of being:
Ðëten Däme wis hein. That woman is high.
Also, the word can act as an adverb in a sentence:
Ix þätetre hein üv ðer Mann. I thought highly of the man
Förben (colors):
rett - red öranцe - orange jelb - yellow grän - green blü - blue intigö - indigo vïolet - violet elvenbein - ivory laverg - lavender röse - pink grou - gray broun - brown göld - gold sivril - silver weit - white blikk - black
Other adjectives/adverbs:
äsel - easy
benartik - especial(ly) blïnd - blind breug - bright
deffen - deaf detruþel - tolerable dorrel - dark
endelouss - endless, infinite erlik - early ëst - eastern
fæl - dirty fäelleikt - probable farst - fast fatt - fat folliq - foolish frie - free
genükk - enough, adequate göde - good grant - grand, great
happel - happy hein - high
infac - simple ïxeriq - rude
keintiv - kind klout - intelligent, smart koestliq - coastal
lark - large, big lät - late leingel - long leitsh - light lentral - slow lestere - last, final
mieger - skinny möelaik - difficult
nâve - new ness - nice, generous, kind neðer - low norþ - northern
olt - old
rekt - ready ritsh - rich
seff - safe sekk - sick senterliq - central shlekt - bad shwess - weak ske - super slander - slender sort - short souþ - southern sovt - soft strounv - strong stüpfiq - stupid
tall - tall tick - thick timm - dim tin - thin tinnel - small trenkliq - gentle
undetruþel - disgusting, intolerable unrekt - unprepared, not ready unspräkten - mute
vart - true veid - wide
west - western wunderliq - wonderful
zaltiq - salty
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Thu Jul 27, 2006 11:28 pm
Other Words and Phrases to Go With Them
Not gonna go into rearranging them into categories like conjunctions, subordinates, etc etc. These words are just useful to know.
nit - not neven - never alleseudine - always ti - to teu - too (as in too much) tir - to the (masc. contraction) tin - to the (fem. contraction) fom - from int - in inter - into ant - on över - over unter - under ouf - about üv - of het - with hetsö - without döc - yet, but bett - but ousö - also sö - so alter - other ënalter - another sörekt - already zeutern - rather, instead överhett - anyway avieter - again atwixt - between törterkase - therefore törter - thus vor - fore, forward rok - back, backward har - here tört - there gëgan - against tigatter - together all - all venn - when varöm - why väl - because velk - which denn - then dann - than dâxü - in addition dör - through, by way of
ünd - and iffen - if oren - or
mar - more tir marsten - at most louss - less vert - very farg - few tir loussten - at least fäel - much, many
ðennat - though, although klërliq - clearly, of course netterliq - naturally, of course jä - yes nä - no kïne - none, not any (fem.) kën - none, not any (masc.) hellö! - hello! Ouf Avietersën! - Goodbye! (See you later!) [in person] Ouf Avieterspräkan! - Goodbye! (Talk to you later!) [on phone] Ðenk ðë/jü (wel)! - Thank you (very much)! (Ðou war/ja wiesan) Kewelkommt! - You're welcome! Iq dot min Zarü. - I'm sorry. (literally, it does me sorrow) Kedammt! - Damn! IÖ/I.Ö. - OK/O.K., alright (abbr. Int Ördin - in order) Itöt - okay (spelled out) tört vart - there is tört varan - there are priðet - please soll - soon noute - now lätor - later allermând - everybody, everyone
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 2:28 am
Cardinal and Ordinal Numbers
zier - zero [0] ëns - one [1] tvö - two [2] þrë - three [3] fier - four [4] fiff - five [5] six - six [6] seve - seven [7] äcte - eight [8] nein - nine [9] tiens - ten [10] elven - eleven [11] tvolf - twelve [12] þrëtiens - thirteen [13] fiertiens - fourteen [14] fifftiens - fifteen [15] sixtiens - sixteen [16] sevetiens - seventeen [17] äctetiens - eighteen [18] neintiens - nineteen [19]
tventiq - twenty [20] tventiëns - twenty-one [21] tventitvö - twenty-two [22] tventiþrë - twenty-three [23] tventifier - twenty-four [24] tventififf - twenty-five [25] tventisix - twenty-six [26] tventiseve - twenty-seven [27] tventiäcte - twenty-eight [28] tventinein - twenty-nine [29]
þretiq - thirty [30] fiertiq - forty [40] fifftiq - fifty [50] sixtiq - sixty [60] sevetiq - seventy [70] äctiq - eighty [80] neintiq - ninety [90]
ënhundert - one hundred [100] ënhundert ünd ëns - one hundred and one [101]
tvöhundert - two hundred [200] þrëhundert - three hundred [300] fierhundert - four hundred [400] fiffhundert - five hundred [500] sixhundert - six hundred [600] sevehundert - seven hundred [700] äctehundert - eight hundred [800] neinhundert - nine hundred [900]
ëntousend - one thousand [1,000] ëntousend ünd ëns - one thousand and one [1,001] ëntousend ënhundert - one thousand one hundred [1,100] ëntousend ënhundert ünd ëns - one thousand one hundred and one [1,101]
tvötousend - two thousand [2,000] þrëtousend - three thousand [3,000] fiertousend - four thousand [4,000] fifftousend - five thousand [5,000] sixtousend - six thousand [6,000] sevetousend - seven thousand [7,000] äctetousend - eight thousand [8,000] neintousend - nine thousand [9,000] tientousend - ten thousand [10,000] elventousend - eleven thousand [11,000] tvolftousend - twelve thousand [12,000] þrëtientousend - thirteen thousand [13,000] fiertientousend - fourteen thousand [14,000] fifftientousend - fifteen thousand [15,000] sixtientousend - sixteen thousand [16,000] sevetientousend - seventeen thousand [17,000] äctetientousend - eighteen thousand [18,000] neintientousend - nineteen thousand [19,000]
tventitousend - twenty thousand [20,000] tventiëntousend - twenty-one thousand [21,000] tventitvötousend - twenty - two thousand [22,000] tventiþrëtousend - twenty-three thousand [23,000] tventifiertousend - twenty-four thousand [24,000] tventififftousend - twenty-five thousand [25,000] tventisixtousend - twenty-six thousand [26,000] tventisevetousend - twenty-seven thousand [27,000] tventiäctetousend - twenty-eight thousand [28,000] tventineintousend - twenty-nine thousand [29,000]
þretitousend - thirty thousand [30,000] fiertitousend - forty thousand [40,000] fifftitousend - fifty thousand [50,000] sixtitousend - sixty thousand [60,000] sevetitousend - seventy thousand [70,000] äctitousend - eighty thousand [80,000] neintitousend - ninety thousand [90,000]
ënhunderttousend - one hundred thousand [100,000] ënhunderttousend ünd ëns - one hundred thousand and one [100,001] ënhunderttousend, ënhundert - one hundred thousand, one hundred [100,100] ënhunderttousend, ënhundert ünd ëns - one hundred thousand, one hundred and one [100,101]
ënhundert ünd ëntousend - one hundred and one thousand [101,000] ënhundert ünd ëntousend ünd ëns - one hundred and one thousand and one [101,001] ënhundert ünd ëntousend, ënhundert - one hundred and one thousand [101,100] ënhundert ünd ëntousend, ënhundert ünd ëns - one hundred and one thousand [101,101]
tvöhunderttousend - two hundred thousand [200,000] þrëhunderttousend - three hundred thousand [300,000] fierhunderttousend - four hundred thousand [400,000] fiffhunderttousend - five hundred thousand [500,000] sixhunderttousend - six hundred thousand [600,000] sevehunderttousend - seven hundred thousand [700,000] äctehunderttousend - eight hundred thousand [800,000] neinhunderttousend - nine hundred thousand [900,000]
ïnemillijon - one million [1,000,000] ïnemillijon, ënhundert - one million, one hundred [1,000,100] ïnemillijon, ëntousend - one million, one thousand [1,001,000]
ïnebillijon - one billion [1,000,000,000] ïnebillijon, ïnemillijon - one billion, one million [1,100,000,000]
ïnetrillijon - one trillion [1,000,000,000,000] ïnetrillijon, ïnebillijon - one trillion, one billion [1,100,000,000,000]
ïnefiertrillijon - one quadrillion [1,000,000,000,000,000] ïnefiftrillijon - one quintillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnesextrillijon - one sextillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnesevtrillijon - one septillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïneactrillijon - one octillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnenönillijon - one nonillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnedeqillijon - one decillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïneundeqillijon - one undecillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnedwödeqillijon - one duodecillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnetrideqillijon - one tredecillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnefierdeqillijon - one quattuordecillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnefifdeqillijon - one quindecillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnesexdeqillijon - one sexdecillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnesexdeqillijon - one septendecillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïneactdeqillijon - one octodecillion[1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000] ïnenövemdeqillijon - one novemdecillion[1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000, 000,000,000,000] ïnevigintillijon - one vigintillion[1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000, 000,000,000,000,000]
ënjareem - one googol [10,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000, 000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000]
ïnessentillijon - one centillion [1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00 0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000 ,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000, 000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,0 00,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00 0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000]
ëngrantjareem - one googolplex [1,(10^100 zeroes)]
ïnezillijon - one zillion (slang)
endeloussheit - infinity
**TO MAKE ORDINALS: Simply add an -eþ to the number, even if it ends in a long vowel (i.e., umlaut). The only exception is äcte, since it ends in a short vowel, e. Simply add -þ.
Ex: tvöeþ (second), ënhunderteþ (one hundredth), fifftientousendeþ (fifteen thousandth), fiermillijoneþ (four millionth).
***Pronunciation note: When making ordinals, the syllable stress may shift toward the second to last syllable if the speaker desires.
Ex: ënhundert ==> ënhunderteþ (ënhunderteþ still correct)
tientousend ==> tientousendeþ (tientousendeþ still correct)
Other:
ðen Hilfe - half ðen Fiertel - quarter
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 2:29 am
Different Variations of Sentence Structure
Here is a very simple sentence structure:
Ix gote ti McDonald's. I go to McDonald's.
Simple, yes? There's another not-as-common sentence structure for the same sentence:
Ix ti McDonald's gote. I, to McDonald's, go.
But when the sentences get more complex, there are a lot of ways you could say the same thing in this language and still have it all make sense.
Ix wante ti McDonald's gün!
Ix wante gün ti McDonald's!
Wante ix gün ti McDonald's!
Ix ti McDonald's wante gün!
Wante ix ti McDonald's gün!
Ti McDonald's ix wante gün!
Ti McDonald's wante ix gün!
I want to go to McDonald's!
These ALL mean the SAME thing. The main trend in the above sentences is that when a conjugated verb works with an infinitive verb (I want + to go), the infinitive is always in front of the conjugated verb, and never behind it.
Out of the above, here are the two most common ways to structure sentences:
Ix wante ti McDonald's gün! I want, to McDonald's, to go!
Referred to as "Normal Sentence Structure" (NSS).
Ix wante gün ti McDonald's! I want to go to McDonald's!
Referred to as "Alternate Sentence Structure" (yes, it's a**).
The first example is what will be the most common of all - pushing the infinitive all the way to the end of the sentence and putting everything else in between. For beginners in this language, the second seems easier. Though I know most of you other conlangers are challenge-seekers, so I know I won't be seeing too much of the secondary structure.
Questioning
When asking a question, you usually will put the pronoun performing the action in front of the conjugated form. Below the difference is shown between question and remark.
War ðou tört? - Ðou war tört. Are you there? - You are there.
Vëzo frounnst ðou? - Ðou frounnst. Why do you frown? - You frown.
Wis iq seff? - Iq wis seff. Is it safe? - It is safe
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 2:33 am
Nationalities, Regions, Languages... (disordered... I'll put it in order later... sweatdrop )
Country/Region (N.Sax. name) {Person} [Language/adjective]
Afghanistan (Âffergân) {Âffergâner} [Âffergânish] America/USA (Emerikereiq) {Emerikereiqer} [Emerikereiqik] Andorra (Andorrie) {Andorrier} [Andorrish] Angola (Angolie) {Angolier} [Angolish] Anguilla (Angeu) {Angeuer} [Angeuish] Austria (Asterreiq) {Asterreiqer} [Astereiqik] Albania (Albän) {Albäner} [Albänish] Algeria (Alцier) {Alцierer} [Alцierish] Argentina (Arцentän) {Arцentäner} [Arцentänish] Armenia (Armenn) {Armenner} [Armennish] Aruba (Arübie) {Arübier} [Arübish] Azerbaijan (Asarbikann) {Asarbikanner} [Asarbikannish] Australia (Astralar) {Astralarer} [Astralarish] Antarctica (Ântarktike) {Ântarktiker} [Ântarktik] Bahamas (Bahamas) {Bahamer} [Bahamish] Bahrain (Albarain) {Albarainer} [Albarainish] Bangladesh (Bengladess) {Bengladesser} (Bengladessik) Barbados (Barbados) {Barbader} [Barbadish] Belarus (Bellar) {Bellarer} [Bellarish] Bolivia (Bolvjas) {Bolvjaser} [Bolvjasik] Brazil (Bräsel) {Bräseler} [Bräselish] Bulgaria (Bolgarias) {Bolgariaser} [Bolgariasik] Belize (Bellise) {Belliser} [Bellisik] Benin (Bëninn) {Bëninner} [Bëninnish] Bermuda (Bermjüdie) {Bermjüdier} [Bermjüdish] Bhutan (Buutann) {Buutanner} [Buutannish] Botswana (Bötzwanie) {Bötzwanier} [Bötzwanish] Bouvet Island (Büvetintelland) {Büvetintellander} [Büvetintellandik] Brunei Darussalam (Brünai Darussal) {Brünai Darussaler} [Brünai Darussalish] Burkina Faso (Borkina Fassö) {Borkina Fassöer} [Borkina Fassöish] Burundi (Boründie) {Boründier } [Boründish] Belgium (Belцie) {Belцier} [Belцik] China (Zongwöreiq) {Zongwöreiqer} [Zongwöreiqik] Chile (Tsheele) {Tsheeler} [Tsheelish] Cambodia (Kâmbodie) {Kâmbodier} [Kâmbodish] Cameroon (Kameruun) {Kameruuner} [Kameruunish] Canada (Kanadie) {Kanadier} [Kanadish] Columbia (Kolumbie) {Kolumbier} [Kolumbish] Cape Verde (Gränkaipe) {Gränkaiper} [Gränkaipish] Cayman Islands (Kaimannintellande) {Kaimannintellander} [Kaimannintellandik] Chad (Tchâd) {Tchâder} [Tchâdish] Christmas Island (Messeidäteintelland) {Messeidäteintellander} [Messeidäteintellandik] Cocos Islands (Kököintellande) {Kököintellander} [Kököintellandik] Cuba (Kjübie) {Kjübier} [Kjübish] Cook Islands (Kökintellande) {Kökintellander} [Kökintellandik] Costa Rica (Ritsh Koest) {Ritsh Koester} [Ritsh Koestliq] Croatia (Kröatia) {Kröatier} [Kröatish] Cyprus (Keiprose) {Keiproser } [Keiprosik] Czech Republic (Republik üv Tshek) {Tcheker} [Tchekish] Denmark (Daanmarke) {Daanmarker} [Daanmarkish] Djibouti (Цibütie) {Цibütier} [Цibütish] Dominica (Döminika) {Döminiker} [Döminikish] Egypt (Ёцips) {Ёцipser} [Ёцipsik] East Timor Ёst Timor Ёst Timorer Ёst Timorish El Salvador El Salvador El Salvadorer El Salvadorish Eritrea Eriträ Eriträer Eriträish Estonia Estönie Estönier Estönish Ethiopia Eþiöpe Eþiöper Eþiöpish England Ёngland Ёnglander Ёnglandik Ecuador Ekwador Ekwadorer Ekwadorish Finnland Finnland Finnlander Finnlandik Flanders Flammland Flammlander Flammlandik France Frentzreiq Frentzreiqer Frentzreiqik Falkland Islands Malvinintellande Malvinintellander Malvinintellandik Faroe Islands Faröintellande Faröintellander Faröintellandik Germany Deutzland Deutzlander Deutzlandik Greenland Gränland Gränlander Gränlandik Greece Greekreiq Greekreiqer Greekreiqik Great Britain Grant Brittland Grant Brittlander Grant Brittlandik Gibraltar Цibralte Цibralter Цibraltik Gabon Gâbon Gâboner Gâbonish Ghana Ganna Ganner Gannish Grenada Granada Granader Granadish Guadeloupe Gwädels Gwädeler Gwädelish Guam Gwam Gwamer Gwamish Guatemala Gwattemall Gwattemaller Gwattemallish Guernsey Gwernsie Gwernsier Gwernsik Gambia Gambiar Gambiarer Gambiarish Georgia Цorцjar Цorцjarer Цorцjarish Guinea Ginnë Ginnëer Ginnëish Guyana Göjane Göjaner Göjanish Haiti Heitie Heitier Heitish Honduras Handoras Handoraser Handorasik Holland Halland Hallander Hallandik/Neðerlandik Hungary Magjarorreiq Magjarorerreiqer Magjarorreiqik India Indjar Indjarer Indjarish Indonesia Indoneeza Indoneezer Indoneezik Iceland Eissland Eisslander Eisslandik Italy Italie Italier Italish Iran Ïrane Ïraner Ïranish Iraq Ïrakkenreiq Ïrakkenreiqer Ïrakkenreiqik Isreal Izräel Izräeler Izräelish Ivory Coast Elvenbein Koest Elvenbein Koester Elvenbein Koestik Ireland Eierland Eierlander Eierlandik Jamaica Цamekka Цamekker Цamekkish Japan Nëhonreiq Nëhonreiqer Nëhonreiqik Jordan Цortar Цortarer Цortarish Kazakhstan Kasacstân Kasacstâner Kasacstânish Kenya Kenja Kenjer Kenjish Kiribati Kierebas Kierebaser Kierebasik Korea N. Tshösonreiq Tshösonreiqer Tshösonreiqik Korea S. Hangükkreiq Hangükkreiqer Hangükkreiqik Libya Libbie Libbier Libbish Liberia Leiberie Leiberier Leiberish Lesotho Lessoþ Lessöþer Lessöþik Lebanon Lebânn Lebânner Lebânnish Lativa Latvjann Latvjanner Latvjannish Luxembourg Lasstentour Lasstentourer Lasstentourish Liechtenstein Lieqtenstein Lieqtensteiner Lieqtensteinish Lithuania Lietüvar Lietüvarer Lietüvarish Mongolia Mongolie Mongolier Mongolish Macao Makkou Makkouer Makkouish Madagascar Mogâskar Mogâskarer Mogâskarish Macedonia Massedön Massedöner Massedönish Malawi Malouwie Malouwier Malouwish Malta Malta Malter Maltish Maldives Divehi Rahцe Divehi Rahцer Divehi Rahцik Mexico Mexikö Mexiköer Mexiköish Martinique Martinëk Martinëker Martinëkish Malasia Maläza Maläzer Maläzik Monaco Monnakö Monnaköer Monnaköish Montserrat Montzerrie Montzerrier Montzerrish Morocco Morakkö Morakköer Morakköish Micronesia Mikröneeza Mikröneezer Mikröneezik Moldova Republic Republik üv Modolv Modolver Modolvish Mozambique Mosambiekk Mosambiekker Mosambiekkish Myanmar Mjanmar Mjanmarer Mjanmarish Nepal Neppall Neppaller Neppallish New Zealand Nâve Zeeland Nâve Zeelander Nâve Zeelandik New Caledonia Nâve Kaledönja Nâve Kaledönjer Nâve Kaledönjish Niger Nïцer Nïцerer Nïцerish Nigeria Nïцerreiq Nïцerreiq Nïцerreiq Nicaragua Nikaragwatt Nikaragwatter Nikaragwattish Niue Nieü Nieüer Nieüish Netherlands Neðerlande Neðerlander Neðerlandik Norway Norwä Norwäer Norwäish Oman Saltannat Ümann Saltannat Ümanner Saltannat Ümannish Pakistan Pakistân Pakistâner Pakistânish Palau Belou Belouer Belouish Palestine Pallestein Pallesteiner Pallesteinish Panama Pânomar Pânomarer Pânomarish Peru Perü Perüer Perüish Portugal Portügall Portügaller Portügallish Paraguay Paragwä Paragwäer Paragwäish Puerto Rico Ritsh Jaffen Ritsh Jaffener Ritsh Jaffenish Poland Pollreiq Pollreiqer Pollreiq Phillipines Fillipeens Fillipeenser Fillipeensik Reunion Island Avietertraffintelland Avietertraffintellander Avietertraffintellandik Russian Federation Fetteräцjin üv Rüssland Rüsslander Rüsslandik Romania Rümanja Rümanjer Rümanjish Rwanda Rowand Rowander Rowandish Samoa Sammött Sammötter Sammöttish Saint Lucida Heiligereen Lüssida Heiligereen Lüssider Heiligereen Lüssidish Solomon Islands Solomonintellande Solomonintellander Solomonintellandik Slovak Republic Slövâkk Republik Slövâkker Slövâkkish Singapore Sëngaporr Sëngaporrer Sëngaporrish Spain Espanje Espanjer Espanjish Sri Lanka Srë Lankar Srë Lankarer Srë Lankarish Sudan Assudann Assudanner Assudannish Swaziland Svasiland Svasilander Svasilandik Sweden Svëdreiq Svëdreiqer Svëdreiqik Switzerland Swisserland Swisserlander Swisserlandik Syria Sërja Sërjer Sërjish Taiwan Teiwann Teiwanner Teiwannish Tajikistan Tajikstân Tajikstâner Tajikstânish Togo Republik üv Togoleiss Togoleisser Togoleissik Tokelau Tokkellou Tokkellouer Tokkellouish Thailand Teiland Teilander Teilandik Tibet Tibett Tibetter Tibettish Tanzania Tansanja Tansanjer Tansanjish Tunisia Tünisja Tünisjer Tünisjish Tonga Tönga Tönger Töngish Turkmenistan Torkmennistân Torkmennistâner Torkmennistânish Tuvalu Tüvalor Tüvalorer Tüvalorish Uganda Ügand Ügander Ügandish Ukraine Ükrainn Ükrainner Ükrainnish United Kingdom Ketrafft Kängreiq Ketrafft Kängreiqer Ketrafft Kängreiqik Uruguay Orogwä Orogwäer Orogwäish Uzbekistan Üzbekkistân Üzbekkistâner Üzbekkistânish Vanuatu Vanwatü Vanwatüer Vanwatüish Venezuela Venesswella Venessweller Venesswellish Viet Nam Vëjet Namm Vëjet Nammer Vëjet Nammish Yemen Jemmen Jemmener Jemmenish Zaire Zaër Zaërer Zaërish Zambia Zambja Zambjer Zambjish Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Zimbabwer Zimbabwish Qatar Kattar Kattarer Kattarish Turkey Torkie Torkier Torkish
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 3:07 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 3:08 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 3:10 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 3:12 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 3:13 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 3:16 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 3:18 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Jul 30, 2006 3:20 am
Reserved. -- This is all... for SURE this time. I just wanted to make sure I had at most two full pages worth of material reserved to be certain.
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|