Media

 

About



Hi!
Name: Kristine
Age:15
Birthday: Feb 29 2000
Nicknames: Mags,Tin, Kut, Spoon, and anything
Lives: PH
Started Gaia Since 2009
Past Ign:
iiAshiagawa
iiMataray
iLabMagnum
iLabCornetto
Kutchara
Kutchara PH
Thanks!
I LOVE THE VAMPS!!
Especially this GUY<3

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
 

Recent Visitors

Chihyorin on 05/27/2015
DarkTasi on 05/27/2015
Shut Up Senpai on 05/27/2015
ll Shinigami Tenshi ll on 05/27/2015
Praefatio on 05/27/2015
Pizza Madness on 05/26/2015
Jann Jannn on 05/25/2015
Shauun on 05/25/2015
Ninziee on 05/25/2015
CreepyMusicalPanda on 05/23/2015
Sayotama IV on 05/22/2015
Deyvu on 05/18/2015
Midnight Coffee on 05/18/2015
Ross Wel-thOr on 05/17/2015
Darlingly on 05/16/2015
Xyrelle X on 05/15/2015
Attach on 05/14/2015
Colli3 on 05/13/2015
Kinky Confessions on 05/13/2015
emesugu on 05/11/2015
 
picture
iLabMagnum
Sheekss
Xyrelle X
MinnoRi_Chan
AngelFlorida
MomoFlorida
Si Pareng Adik
Bescute
iHeartOfDarkness
Ai-chan cx
iMigz
Pano Jhud
AinakuFlorida
Cupcakeee xD
iikoooFlorida
onepiecepatty
Le Noob xP
Induced
kurola
Pilyaa
Mischievious Teaspoon
P U V Z
iMr Cuddles
Lounatic
McDmng
Stryder Strife
Parrrrr
Hypnotits
YE0JA
Chrysoberyll
Mr Proxie
Gemnico
Dyems-PH
Kho-tan
AmaiBunBun -PH
CHINIEE
Queen_Rayca
Kyo UyMapagsolo
Yaniee -PH-
Ninziee
II R u f f y II
Akamune Fuyuki
Marxam
Flippish
Ariana Skye
TsunDara
Ryoku xD
Failed Beta Test
Shanazoned
Charming Sunshine