About

Real Name: Mihael Keehl
Birthday: 12/13/1989
Deathday: 01/26/2010 (Age 20)
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 114
Blood Type: A
Enjoys: Chocolate
Hates: Near



User Image


Friends

Viewing 8 of 8 friends

Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 6 of 6 comments.

X-Matt-M-Jeevas-X

Report | 12/30/2008 1:24 pm

X-Matt-M-Jeevas-X

Hey there Mello kun!
Bad Romancexoxo

Report | 07/19/2008 5:43 pm

Bad Romancexoxo

This one is good as well!

Ahh!

Im jealous!

Did you make your backgrounds?
Poisonous Wrath

Report | 07/04/2008 8:58 am

Poisonous Wrath

sweet video.... THAT SONG IS FRICKIN' AWESUM! power to mello! (but more to near... hehe)
Kokai Gyoku no Rasen

Report | 06/29/2008 10:22 am

Kokai Gyoku no Rasen

coool page. love to mello~
Matt Loves Near and Mello

Report | 06/26/2008 12:46 pm

Matt Loves Near and Mello

Hello Mello =3
Miharumiko

Report | 06/25/2008 1:31 pm

Miharumiko

*.* mello....

Signature

User Image