About

Real Name: Nate River
Birthday: 08/24/1991(18 when Kira died)
Deathday: N/A
Height: 5'0''
Weight: 88
Blood Type: B
Enjoys: Puzzles, games
Hates: Kira, evil


User Image

Friends

Viewing 8 of 8 friends

Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 9 of 9 comments.

JVIaleficent

Report | 08/23/2009 1:54 pm

JVIaleficent

Happy early Birthday. :'D
xXRipped_to_PiecesXx

Report | 08/20/2008 6:47 pm

xXRipped_to_PiecesXx

i love love love near i think everyone should so yeah i love the avi and the profile
XFranticXPrincessX

Report | 08/05/2008 5:30 pm

XFranticXPrincessX

yo lyk ur avi love ur video.........near rocks so yea
hes much better then mello
but any how?!?
kewl page
Xx_Princess-Poptart_xX

Report | 07/20/2008 3:59 pm

Xx_Princess-Poptart_xX

thanks for the buy!
Bad Romancexoxo

Report | 07/19/2008 5:42 pm

Bad Romancexoxo

:O

I like this!
king crisco3

Report | 07/19/2008 4:03 pm

king crisco3

This post was removed because it appeared to be spam / chain mail.
XFranticXPrincessX

Report | 06/30/2008 4:12 pm

XFranticXPrincessX

This post was removed because it appeared to be spam / chain mail.
XFranticXPrincessX

Report | 06/17/2008 2:22 pm

XFranticXPrincessX

OMFG NEAR U R AWESOME!!!!!!!!! ADD ME! PLEASE!
sahrmael

Report | 06/16/2008 11:48 pm

sahrmael

NEAR!!!!