Media

.

Questing: Nightmare Headband


User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
Name: Scarlett
Nickname: Panda, Pandy, and Miss Panda
Age: 17
DOB: Feb 24th!
Height: 5 Foot XD
Weight: Working on it
Nationality: Wannabe Asian or Wasian xD
Hair: Black
Pericings: Nose & 5 total on ears
Fav Colors: Pink and Green [neons]
Fav Animal: Panda <3
Most Used Word: Kawaii/sugoi/lol/aww
Myspace: myspace.com/thezombiesrise

Hiee. So yeah, I dont know how to describe me. But I can tell you facts and other things? ^^


For one. Ive been on gaia since late 05! But I forgot my first avi's name and password, So I made my second in late 06, got hacked, and then made a third in early 07! But I got bored of it and transfurred to this one. Which I doubt I'll get tired of anytime soon. =]



User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
FAQs :
1. Q- Why are you so rich?
A- Im homeschooled, so I sit on gaia alot! I sell stuff, comment people, and do daily chance everyday. Plus play in towns, forums, and the arenas. And now you know my secerets -rolls eyes-

2. Q- Will you donate to me?
A- No. Dont bother asking, your waiting time. Im not different than you, Im not working hard so that I can give away to people who try for five minutes and say this is impossible I give up. Or whatever, so No!


User Image
Facts :
Im obsessed with the anime Death Note. L is God
My fav two movies are Party Monster and Paprika
I play WoW. [ask if you wanna play]
I love the Final Fantasy, Soul Calibur, Guitar Hero, and DDR games
Im homeschooled, a senior, graduating this year
My hair has had pink, black, and blue in it [I miss my pink]
I love anime and could watch it all day long <3
Im obsessed with Pandas and anything Asian!
My favorite bands are Gorillaz, Freezepop, and A Perfect Circle
I love techno/electronica music best.
Im obsessed with the japanese Lolita Fashions.
As well as Decora, Cyber, Rave, etc.
My fav tv shows are Scrubs, ANTM, Project Runway, and Dexter
I also watch alot of cartoons
Im slowly learning Japanese <3
I dont have many friends
Alot of people dislike or dont care about me
But I dont care =]
The little friends I have I LOVE
I love random pm's and comments

Dream Avi

Signature

User Image

Comments

View All Comments

Ewandra Report | 09/11/2010 2:31 pm
Hey you know what? I LOVE your avi! I don't know why, I just love it 3nodding
Rawr Muffinz jr Report | 04/25/2010 5:39 pm
HAI THARR RANDOM MISS :O
Mistur Panda Report | 02/25/2010 11:39 am
Happy Belated Birthday
Chaotic Ecstasy Report | 07/12/2008 4:47 am
Hi Miss. Panda!
Harle Lunaire Report | 05/30/2008 5:59 pm
do you still have all of your old stuff or is that a lost cause?

XD
Harle Lunaire Report | 05/30/2008 4:54 pm
what is the raccoon thing called??
Harle Lunaire Report | 05/30/2008 4:33 pm
god damn it!

stop switching accounts.
Harle Lunaire Report | 05/27/2008 2:15 pm
those are good hours.

XD

i used to work from 12 to 5.

lovely hours.
Harle Lunaire Report | 05/27/2008 2:09 pm
it all depends on when my flight is.

and my mom prolllly wants to see me.

annnd she bought me something.

so you know.

ahem.

i gotta know what it is.



XD
HaMFIGHTER Report | 05/27/2008 5:30 am
Got my vote!



10!



now, I just need to chew on your arms User Image
 
 
picture
picture
The Zombulous Miss Panda

Your just jealous cause your life partner likes me more than yoooo xD

I found my very first gaia account!I will maybe switch to it xDScarlettSugoi go lookie!!!!