About


DIS IZ BASICALLY IT BOUT MEH:
name:Stephanie but call me steph
nicknames:steph f. babey(dont jock) && stephbadazz(dont jock)
fav coler(s):blue && green
age:16
birthday:may 1st 2009(:
fav stores:aeropostale,hollister,abercrombie
fav numbers: 7,8,9
fav rapper-weezy f. babey the mother ******** carter(:
2nd fav-im boosie bad azz and i zoom right by ya(:
anythign else?
just comment(:
pwz leave comments
pwz im a wittle tiny orphan
i need comments too live
dont let me die!
pwetty pweeze



User Image


Friends

Viewing 12 of 104 friends

Journal

EYY PPL

GONNA TALK BOUT WHATS GOING ON


Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

brunch lady

Report | 06/13/2010 3:00 pm

brunch lady

I like ur avi!
0RE0 C00KIES123

Report | 11/24/2008 5:41 am

0RE0 C00KIES123

pwz im a wittle tiny orphan

i need comments too live

dont let me die!





hahaah omg you loozerrrr
ManuelGoico

Report | 11/23/2008 4:17 pm

ManuelGoico

thnx for buy
LetsCalmDown

Report | 09/09/2008 9:04 pm

LetsCalmDown

hello.
andy963

Report | 07/22/2008 8:15 pm

andy963

hey
LetsCalmDown

Report | 07/11/2008 9:55 pm

LetsCalmDown

HEYA!

how you been??
cutiegirl999

Report | 06/25/2008 2:05 pm

cutiegirl999

gfhghgh
0RE0 C00KIES123

Report | 06/20/2008 11:06 am

0RE0 C00KIES123

hey wats up.

i got my new keyboard User Image
Miki-Miura

Report | 06/14/2008 3:26 pm

Miki-Miura

hello?

here meow meow meow...

>.>

<.<
Miki-Miura

Report | 06/12/2008 3:12 pm

Miki-Miura

O.O!!

KITTY MOMMEH ISH VERY DISSAPOINTED IN ChU!

Signature

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.[br]Click
here to feed me a Rare
Candy!
Get your own at Pokeplushies!