About

.- Chaos, darkness, and dreams of thine. -.

Name: Kira
Alias: Mystaira, Myst, Mys, Mysseh
Gender: Female
Age: 22
Birthdate: April 30th, 1989
Sign: Taurus
Likes: Anime, manga, art, yaoi, sleeping, internet, night, video games, RPGs, RPing, cats, internet, audio books, music...
Hates: Spiders, stupidity, confrontation, newbs, boredom...

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
My art walk thread where I occasionally post artwork.

Check my devART journal for RL commissions. (CLOSED)

Friends

Viewing 12 of 130 friends

Journal

Disorder's Domain

Yes, I think I've figured out what to use my journal for... Everything I might put in a thread for my self or my sig. ^o^


Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Mythee

Report | 10/24/2016 6:22 pm

Mythee

Miss you! <3
natsumi tsujimotto

Report | 10/19/2016 5:32 am

natsumi tsujimotto

love you avi ^^
Mythee

Report | 10/27/2013 8:39 pm

Mythee

ARE YOU SERIOUS. XD I USED TO THINK I WAS LOYAL TO MY AVVIES rofl
Mythee

Report | 10/27/2013 3:24 pm

Mythee

*catapults self at your awesome avvie*
how charming

Report | 06/02/2013 9:25 am

how charming

Thank you kindly for your purchase. Have a nice day! 3nodding
BentoBoxxi

Report | 06/02/2013 8:24 am

BentoBoxxi

Thank you for buying!!
toastie callie

Report | 01/29/2013 11:22 pm

toastie callie

cool avi myst!
Mokitty

Report | 10/09/2011 1:16 am

Mokitty

According to your signature, your mood is... not good. This is unacceptable! What's wrong?
(If you don't feel like telling me, that's okay, but sometimes it really helps to vent)
MakinSushi

Report | 09/19/2011 2:18 pm

MakinSushi

looooooooooooooooooooooool?
MakinSushi

Report | 07/13/2011 11:22 am

MakinSushi

Holy crap. Your profile page frightens me.

Signature

[img:6cfa64db41]http://orig08.deviantart.net/e3ae/f/2016/140/a/8/certs_4_copy_stage2_by_furesiya-da361x7.jpg[/img:6cfa64db41]
RL Commissions Open - Gaia Commissions Closed ♥ TGPS
Mood: [b:6cfa64db41]HOMG LAYL SO SMEXY~ *v*[/b:6cfa64db41]