lovelybirdies

lovelybirdies's avatar

Gender: Female

Location: Dreamland

Birthday: 01/18/1992

Occupation: dreaming

Equipped List

 

About

Mood: Excited

Status:Single

Tumblr




User ImageUser ImageUser Image

Hi!
If you wanna read and know about me.
Scroll down to the bottom.





Dream Avi:

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
Total Value: 2,760,065 Gold, 25,500 Tickets
After Exclusions: 2,475,300 Gold, 0 Tickets
[Item Information]

Item List:
Little Lucie
Reverse Panda Slippers
Black Leather Belt
Demonic Anklets
Black Heavenly Unmentionables
Hanbok Bloomers
Path of the Orochi <-- heart Donated By Zennarion heart
Mana Seed
Black Horn-Rimmed Glasses
Elftech Gloves
Long Drag
Courted Ruff
Oh My Gumball
OMFG<-- heart Donated By Gods Mercy heart


heart Questing heart


((Currently Questing Reverse Panda Slippers >w< ..))

ooo look here if you have Facebook or you want to see more pics of me :3
Pictures!
add me O<
:3

User Image
Moi<3

User Image
Me! ;D

User Image
Moi.


(( Current Pictures of me. ))

User Image
me and some new friend? xD the fact that we match is adorable

User Image
Le Group! <3

User Image
This was taken by Sorais Moonstone.

User Image
friends! <3

User Image
Serious.. O:

User Image
<3

User Image
Sony and Me. o;

User Image
Me and Sony.

User Image
Max and me! <3

User Image

Screenshot of the Day? xD

BIO!:
Ok! So you people want to know a little about me? Well here goes!

Name: I don't trust you..
Nickname: Mia
Age: 20
Birthday: January 18, 1992
Been a Member of GAIA SINCE: 2005 if you wana check go to my original account foxy latin chick

Most interesting thing:
I'm a total
Slytherin Fan. xD

Why:
Because omg! I love HP! :B and if it were a real school and if i were to go. i'd totally be a
Slytherin because they are sneaky, sly, cunning, and loyal to themselves. plus they have the best color in the whole school. xD

Favorite color: Pink, black, silver, forest green

Least Favorite color: Brown, yellow, and orange..

Favorite things: Hanging out with friends, DDR, Reading, Music, Thinking, Daydreaming, Writing stories, Drawing, and dancing like crazy.
;D

Things I hate: Liars.


Favorite dessert: Ice CREAM! with whipped cream and strawberries

Favorite Genre in music:
Everything except jazz


Sign I made:
User Image

Media

Interests

Favorite Movies/Anime

Favorite TV Shows

Favorite Reads

Favorite Music/Bands

Hobbies/Interests

Friends

Signature

User Image

Sign by Android Blaze

User Image
Hermione/Draco Fan (Slytherin All the way)
Tumblr

 

Store

All I desire..
User Image

Welcome to my store!
Hope my prices are to your liking!
&lt;3
(Note: If you expect a 'Thank you' comment on you profile. I'm sorry but I don't have time to do that.
&gt;w&lt; so I'll say it now...)

Thank you for buying at my store.




heart Questing heart

User Image

((Currently Questing Role Player's))


..is your love.

 

View Store

 
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture