About

Hello biggrin

Yeh heres some details for you guys out there biggrin

Name: Enyaron and my real name is held secruit razz biggrin
Nicknames: Eny, Enya ETC
Age: Born 20th August 1990
Location: UK
Sexuality: Bi-Sexual
Martial Status: Single xd
Fav Music(long list chaps =D): Teh music =D (Will be updated on 21st of april - 22nd of april)
Fav animes: (Sheesh here comes a big list...)

.HACK//INFECTION(I'm soon to be getting part 2 and onwards hopefully ;o)
.Hack//Sign (Fully Watched)
.Hack//Legend Of The Twilight (Fully Watched)
.Hack//Roots (Fully Watched)
Angelic Layer (Fully Watched)
Azumanga Daioh (Fully watched, I think?)
Beyblade (Fully Watched)
Bleach (Watching At The Moment)
Bleach Sealed Sword Frenzy (Wacthed fully)
Blue Submarine 6 (Fully Watched 4 Eps of pure details god like I say)
Breath of fire (Kinda confused on the PSP since theres no map >_

Friends

Viewing 12 of 99 friends

Journal

Enyaron's Journal

Nothingness a place were I can shead my belife's sorrow anger and mostly hate..... very limited time's of happyness come to my life now :( second formal note: This is my journal containing my thoughts and feelings about my life and the world arou


Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Patchsoon

Report | 01/28/2020 9:32 pm

Patchsoon

twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted

User Image


bump


User Image


twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted evil twisted
Patchsoon

Report | 01/09/2017 8:47 pm

Patchsoon

Burp
Xtree muffinX

Report | 03/31/2009 1:12 pm

Xtree muffinX

I'm on your friends list I have a new account XD pweez add me again or something along those lines I'm sad and have no gaia friends

M!dori_!ce (newer account)

(your really like .hack, YAY angelic layer is mint I've watched it like 3 times now)
kakashi1023

Report | 10/10/2008 8:02 pm

kakashi1023

sup dude hows things going
Shattered Promises

Report | 06/25/2008 1:25 pm

Shattered Promises



Hey, how's it going?(:


MalChihiro

Report | 04/25/2008 3:58 am

MalChihiro

*poke*

Hello craigy waigy

^^
veronica_LOve

Report | 03/23/2008 12:26 pm

veronica_LOve

Love..


User Image

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.

User Image

-LOL..xP

HAPPPYY EEEAASSTTTTEEERRRRR!!!!!

How are you...?-


User Image

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.

~Veronica-

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.


...Is In The Air :]
kakashi1023

Report | 03/19/2008 11:13 pm

kakashi1023

hi dude
Dreamers.Disease.

Report | 03/19/2008 2:18 am

Dreamers.Disease.

I'm sure it will get better soon :3
MalChihiro

Report | 03/18/2008 8:21 am

MalChihiro

And now you look old

x3

Signature

Read My Journal :X
"Vince says:
It's cause no matter how much we tell you, you act so inhumane"
msn quote
[img:f3052c25ab]http://www.cutandpastescripts.com/cgi-bin/randomimages/randomimages.pl?username=Takami[/img:f3052c25ab]
Proad To Be An AarinGuy =D =)