Recent Visitors

Enoek

Enoek's avatar

Registered: 10/04/2008

Gender: Male

Birthday: 04/09/1992

About

I'm 23 yrs old. From Waianae, Hawaii.

I'm a Sponsored Glover of OrbitLightShow.com and Team Captain of Urban Portraits Hawaii a.k.a UP-HI

Real Name: Brandon
Glover Name: Kode

Hobbies:
Tennis - High school and College
Gloving - 4 1/2 years
Martial Arts - Karate/Black Belt, Tae kwon do/White Belt, Kajukenbo/White Belt
Parkour - Since High school, on and off
Yugioh TCG - Current Deck: Yusenu
Kaiju

Time is Medicine (In Time x Medicine) DJ Dublin Mashup

 

My Aquarium

View Aquarium

Comments

View All Comments

Nawnana Report | 02/03/2016 9:36 am
Nawnana
Thank you for your purchase XD
l Aki no Ryuu l Report | 01/31/2016 5:42 am
 l   Aki no Ryuu   l
aw sorry. when your bday?
l Aki no Ryuu l Report | 01/30/2016 10:20 pm
 l   Aki no Ryuu   l
mhm, leave either end of march or early april. I'll be back in a few months. smile
l Aki no Ryuu l Report | 01/30/2016 6:44 pm
 l   Aki no Ryuu   l
lol miss you? once in awhile, yeah. :p
you gonna miss me when i go japan?
hashiramadoka Report | 06/02/2014 7:27 pm
hashiramadoka

thank you for your purchase~!
Misvicious IV Report | 05/27/2014 7:34 pm
Misvicious IV
Thank you for the comment heart
im a remy girl Report | 05/25/2014 6:43 pm
im a remy girl
thank u
Ronin S Report | 05/25/2014 5:23 am
Ronin S
Thank you for your purchase.
Dawnalpha cr Report | 05/06/2014 3:02 am
Dawnalpha cr

you want 100000000 gold then copy/paste this on ten gaia profiles and press f4 then log out and log back in and check your gold!!!!!!!it really works!!!!!!!
Night912 Report | 07/28/2009 4:03 pm
Night912
alright, but I'll pm it to you
 
 
picture
Justice Apollo Moon
wild tiger lacy
cookiebuzz
LittleMissElemental
WaterScene
Queen of Yag
PlayerGameMaster
TheB345T
anja_life
 l   Aki no Ryuu   l
ORGASMIC MUSUBI
taylormay160