About

Updating profile....

Name: Kristina
Alias: Kris, Effin, Hey You
Sign: Leo
Birthday: 8/11/1989
Blood Type: I dont know it actually ... XD
Hieght: 5'3" and a half
Body Type: Slim
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Light Brown

User Image


User Image

and my old mirror pic. trusty... <3 lol

Now for my stuffs...

User Image

User Image
<3333333333333333333333333333333333

User Image

K, posted my funnies and loves. now i can tell you a bit more about me.
Something i havent already listed.....
im going to law school in about 3 years... ^.^
and i have an amazing beau

See ya around~

Friends

Viewing 12 of 21 friends

Journal

Kris's s**t

I think Im going to write a variety of things. I write poetry, short stories (sometimes erotic), and i might write about some daily events, and i might even rant.. I do that when I get pissed...


Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

dfhsdfhssecfnd

Report | 05/09/2009 7:05 pm

dfhsdfhssecfnd

please accept my bid please
lovely_christine_pink

Report | 05/06/2009 6:46 am

lovely_christine_pink

hi.....please accept my bid to the magical girl.......please...



thanks...
Soulmacia Orion

Report | 02/11/2009 9:35 pm

Soulmacia Orion

good to see you are still around. I haven't played in a while so everything seems foreign to me now heh. Nice new avvy btw User Image
Forsaken_Duck

Report | 11/25/2008 7:42 am

Forsaken_Duck

lol nic pro
AgentPingoX69Oo

Report | 07/11/2008 2:55 pm

AgentPingoX69Oo

How often do you come on here? I'm nearly always on. User Image I'm trying to do things that are more productive though... lol Trying, though not succeeding. User Image
AgentPingoX69Oo

Report | 06/27/2008 12:24 pm

AgentPingoX69Oo

Holy crap! I never knew you had an account! O.O Well now I know. ^_^ I MISS YOU!!!! We need to make more krazy memories together. User Image
Ame Natsuhiko

Report | 02/15/2008 10:26 pm

Ame Natsuhiko

heh. I totally forgot that you had a gaia for like ever and so I've never left you a comment.
Blood_Lust995

Report | 01/26/2008 7:13 pm

Blood_Lust995

i like your aiv
Anma_Masakari

Report | 01/20/2008 4:34 pm

Anma_Masakari

cute cute friggin' cute profile!!!!!! XDDDDDDDDD



I looooooove Yoshi! You have no idea XD
Blood_Lust995

Report | 01/18/2008 7:48 pm

Blood_Lust995

hi i got in a car crash how are you

Signature

User Image

~ EffinFreak ~