Creepers

Mae-Chai on 09/21/2019
Tsukiryu-tenno on 09/09/2019
Betty Volibearly on 08/27/2019
missyu on 08/06/2019
Thot Crimes on 07/14/2019
chiipan on 06/06/2019
 
 

What needs to be known at the time~

Nickname: Ara
Races: Korean, German, Cherokee, and Irish.

Idk, just talk to me. I'm pretty nice, I think. Probably won't add if you're random.

Sincerely(ish),
Ara

Comments

View All Comments

Love Vamped Report | 08/30/2019 9:50 pm
Love Vamped
GOT ANY GRAPES
one trick ahri Report | 08/28/2019 5:33 pm
one trick ahri
hi ara whats up? redface
Love Vamped Report | 08/27/2019 9:16 pm
Love Vamped
WADDLE WADDLE
Lehvi Report | 01/10/2019 12:47 pm
Lehvi
Hi, my little Cupcake~!
Tsukiryu-tenno Report | 07/26/2018 2:51 pm
Tsukiryu-tenno
Hey Ara~
KibitzRajas Report | 05/26/2018 6:15 pm
KibitzRajas
I want to stay friends biggrin <3
Marchy Hare Report | 05/22/2018 7:34 pm
Marchy Hare
happy birthday!!
Mae-Chai Report | 05/22/2018 4:28 pm
Mae-Chai
Happy Birthday! emotion_bigheart
Marchy Hare Report | 02/10/2018 11:02 am
Marchy Hare
tiring
it's cool to learn new things, but
the grading system is very "boundless" as my college would say

what have you been doing?
Marchy Hare Report | 01/20/2018 11:49 pm
Marchy Hare
o gosh
ive been busy with college and forgot to come back
how've you been?
 
Dark Angel Ara
Aki Mui
Chibi Kitsune Kitsu
orange frosting
l N C E P T l 0 N
Serinuma
Katschi
Sexxxy Princess
Leasfy

Good people in no specific order