About

sexual orientation:straight (haha fooled you all ^^)
height:5"7 or 5"8
gender:hmm not sure but I believe this thing here is called a "v****a"
dating status: engaged
nicknames: sexy, baby, fluffy, and loathie
gaia species: um butterfly lady
age: 15
bad habits: stalking
birthday: 1992, July 3
phobias: clowns, sharks, large bodies of water, large endless plains, zombies, babies, getting stuck, the dark
fetish: bondage, s and m
likes:
Arren
stalking
stalkers
candy
sketching
sexy teasing
glitter
running
dancing like no ones looking
butterflies
animals
plushies
candles
halloween
peewee herman

dislikes:
clicks
sluts
gnomes
posers
User Image
User ImageUser Image

Allo stalkers reading this I love you but not in any way useful. Honestly I used to be a super emo. Not the fake poser ones with the tight pants hair over the eye but the obsessive cutter only wears black kind. I knocked that off because these days I'm truely happy. I realized I had to quit living from high to high on happiness and enjoy and celebrate those little moments of comfort, pleasure, beauty or peace. I know I can't be weak and mournful because so many need me. And yes I celebrate mother earth tend to randomly dance around outside or clap my hands. I'm spiritual meditate and I'm trying to get more intouch myself. I never want to grow up and I'm going to stay forever young on the inside the man, society and my family aren't gonna take me down f**k them. And to savy everything I'm mostly likely insane runs in the family and I'm pretty freaky love company so hell lets chat a while under the willow. Caution I have a wicked sense of listening. Meaning you tell me about yourself I'll remember it as if I found you to be quite the interesting person when really I just need it for a wee bit of fun later savy? Even if you're talking and I'm staring off somewhere this is a mere trap, I'm listening to every little word you let pour from between those unaware lips. Oh and I loves bunnies and pugsUser Image

Oh and guys don't even try I'm currently engaged to the man of my dreams and I'm completely devoted to
him.
User ImageUser ImageUser Image
and I haven't been hacked and I'm not new, you see either my computer is a piece of crap more so than I originally thought or cox is working half a** because I can no longer go into towns, games, rally ect so my abilities of getting gold are limited to exploring and commenting which as you know doesn't bring in much, so if you could donate maybe?
User Image
User ImageUser ImageUser ImageUser ImageUser Image
User Image
User Image
This is an old picture of me some of you might remember
User Image
User ImageUser ImageUser ImageUser ImageUser Image
User ImageUser ImageUser Image
User ImageUser ImageUser Image
User Image


I love neverland so much not the ranch I desperatly wished as a child I could fly there and never grow up I didn't even understand how precious youth is then. User ImageUser ImageUser ImageUser ImageUser Image
User Image
User Image

in this day and age it is obvious everything sweet, beautiful and pure is bound to become filthied with sexual exposer example Alice in Wonderland:
User Image
User Image
User Image
User Image
User Image
it's frankly disgusting this happens from a beautiful book and cartoon film to smut I hope these bastards are proud

Friends

Viewing 11 of 11 friends

Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

undercover_unicorn

Report | 11/20/2007 6:15 pm

undercover_unicorn

DID YOU GUYS ******** HEAR ME?!?! I SAID HER ******** ACCOUNT GOT HACKED, YOU IDIOTS! HERE YOU ARE COMMENTING LIKE SHE'S STILL THERE! IF YOU WANT TO TALK, FRIEND HER ON PRECIOUS FORGOTTEN ACCOUNT!!!
Besuliik Deakin

Report | 11/14/2007 6:47 pm

Besuliik Deakin

Yeah it has. 'Sall swell, hows it goin with you? Oh, you got my other avi? His name is Mandalore Warrior
Rush XII

Report | 11/14/2007 12:20 pm

Rush XII

wassup
undercover_unicorn

Report | 11/11/2007 1:43 pm

undercover_unicorn

Bride of Pee Wee Herman forgot her password.... idiot lol jk and she created a new account. So eveyone please friend her on THAT account. It is called Precious Forgotten. DO IT NOW!
JACKSREVIVAL

Report | 10/30/2007 6:29 pm

JACKSREVIVAL

i love you to baby.
chihuahualuver99

Report | 10/30/2007 12:47 pm

chihuahualuver99

yeah everything is fine i just don't feel like wearing them right now.
ZEBRA CLUB

Report | 10/29/2007 8:32 pm

ZEBRA CLUB

i'm really sorry though. D:
ZEBRA CLUB

Report | 10/29/2007 8:14 pm

ZEBRA CLUB

i was just playing around. o.o



i'm sorry. D:
Marcie-San

Report | 10/29/2007 7:31 pm

Marcie-San

shiiiiiit. User Image
Marcie-San

Report | 10/29/2007 7:05 pm

Marcie-San

will there be blood?

Signature

What a hippy can't have a broken heart too?User Image
User Image