angel_mala

angel_mala's avatar

Birthday: 04/04

 

About

name:jing ling
also knwon as:mo ling
real name:karen kong/jiang jia ling
birthdate:1994/04/05
birthplace:chines
heigth:157cm
weight:47kg


 
 
picture
picture
xXbaboXx
xXbaboXx
angel_mala

wo ai ni

i love u 4 ever

tuki

suko