About


User Image
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show. Hello User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.

Name: Alexandra

Nickname: Anda, Andina, Draculina, Cocolina...

Age: 21 razz 3nodding

Birthday: 7 September 1986

Sign: Virgo

Nationality: Romanian

Country: Spain

Like: Pink heart , manga/anime, music(almost any kind), cute stuff, butterflies, funny stuff, travel, languages, dance, going out with friends, maths, chocolate, apple pie, sweets... and I LOVE MY BABY!!!! heart heart heart

Hate: Onion, fake people, dirty people, reggaeton mad

Questing
User Image
... I would really love some donations 3nodding


User Image



OMGOMGOMG!!! IT'S MEEE xd
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
I know, i'm so CUTE xd .... It's so NOT true

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.

THIS IS MY BABY heart
User Image



User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
Fairy Color: Pink
Name:Iris


DREAM AVI
User Image



THANK YOU HIDDEN ANGEL CHARITY FOR THE FAIRY WINGS heart heart


LOOK I'M WILD DANCING !!!!
User Image

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.

Friends

Viewing 12 of 23 friends

Journal

Anda y el sexo XD

Mmmm... this journal will include all the crazy thing I think off and do... so prepare yourselves :XD


Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Lezrix

Report | 03/08/2008 3:46 pm

Lezrix

oo what kind of project? o:
Eyebatches

Report | 03/08/2008 12:55 pm

Eyebatches

http://kiwi-kiki.myminicity.com



click
Lezrix

Report | 03/08/2008 11:31 am

Lezrix

i've been alright, how bout you?
Chocolate Sweety

Report | 03/05/2008 4:41 pm

Chocolate Sweety

I've been good how've you been?
Chocolate Sweety

Report | 03/04/2008 5:39 pm

Chocolate Sweety

You still have my trade request. I think it's been since my gaiaversary. User Image lol
Lezrix

Report | 02/24/2008 1:44 am

Lezrix

yer same, i've got nothing to do D:
Lezrix

Report | 02/23/2008 9:23 am

Lezrix

Hey! =D I've been alright thanks, how bout you?
mythicmaharaja

Report | 02/22/2008 3:33 pm

mythicmaharaja

hey!your avi is looking cool as usual! i've been good - only just got the internet back tho! how have you been? how was your holiday?!
iAndrea

Report | 02/10/2008 3:15 pm

iAndrea

good:]
fugdey

Report | 02/10/2008 4:47 am

fugdey

i been pizza User Image