Welcome to Gaia! ::

▶▷ My Four Seasons ◁◀

Back to Guilds

The guild associated to My Four Seasons! 

Tags: mylittlepony, ponies, pone, myfourseasons 

Reply ▶ Stables
Bears and Ponies and Roses, Oh My ! Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 4 5

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Wed Oct 16, 2019 4:00 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Skeletal Skies

Nicknames: Sky

Birthday: 10.01.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: teeeeeea!!

--------

Mutated Dragon: Unique Wings  
PostPosted: Wed Oct 16, 2019 4:07 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Silk

Nicknames: n/a

Birthday: 10.08.2019

Gender: Non-Binary

Alignment: Winter

Colourist: m....me

--------

Male to female trans; prefers female pronouns.

Oldest child from Seam Queen and Glimmer Shimmer's first breeding.
Gifted to me by my bitsiebabe and Nymbby. ; u; <3  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Wed Oct 16, 2019 4:09 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Ansuya

Nicknames: Annie

Birthday: 10.12.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Spring

Colourist: Nymbby!

--------

She's an inspirational speaker. One of those that speaks out for mental health or 'invisible' physical disabilities. She just wants everyone to be able to live their best life and if she can help at all, she will.  
PostPosted: Wed Oct 16, 2019 4:13 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Jalissa

Nicknames: Jay

Birthday: 10.12.2019

Gender: Non-Binary

Alignment: Winter

Colourist: more teeeeeea

--------

Mutated Bat; Unique Wings

Gender fluid and pretty much does whatever the hell they want. You gon' stop 'em? GOOD LUCK.  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Sat Oct 19, 2019 3:33 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Chiasa Kokoro

Nicknames: Chi

Birthday: 10.19.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Spring

Colourist: Sei!

--------

Akari Kokoro x Rainbow Crack bby <3  
PostPosted: Wed Nov 27, 2019 4:45 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Stitches 'N Stakes

Nicknames: Stitches

Birthday: 10.20.2019

Gender: Non-Binary

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: tea!

--------

Mutated Hybrid; Dragon + Earth, stuffed with hay  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Wed Nov 27, 2019 4:51 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Widow's Parlour

Nicknames: Widow, Parlour, Spood, Spideyboi

Birthday: 10.20.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: tea!

--------

Mutated Ghoulie; little chest arms + extra eyes (?)  
PostPosted: Wed Nov 27, 2019 5:19 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Inaria Blodwyn

Nicknames: n/a

Birthday: 10.29.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: my babe

--------  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Wed Nov 27, 2019 5:24 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Candlelight

Nicknames: n/a

Birthday: 11.20.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Fall

Colourist: tea!

--------

Pan/poly. Openly looking for somepony else to love and bring into the on-again, off-again romance she has with her coworker, Dark Night.  
PostPosted: Mon Dec 16, 2019 3:59 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Dark Night

Nicknames: Night

Birthday: 11.20.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Winter

Colourist: tea!

--------

Lesbian/poly. While she understands her lover Candlelight's attraction to those of the male variety, she doesn't approve. Has bad history with men. She'd rather not talk about it.

While not as actively looking as her most-of-the-time girlfriend, she is seeking another female to add to their little romance. She has a lot of love to give. <3  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Fri Dec 20, 2019 11:49 am
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Darien Grace

Nicknames: Darien

Birthday: 12.03.2019

Gender: Female

Alignment: Winter

Colourist: tea!

--------

Sad bean is sad. :'c  
PostPosted: Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:00 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Totoro

Nicknames:

Birthday: 12.07.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment:

Colourist: tea!

--------

To be filled!  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:02 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Manasses

Nicknames: some ponies call him Nass

Birthday: 12.07.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment:

Colourist: tea!

--------

To be filled!  
PostPosted: Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:07 pm
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.




Name: Alex Bell

Nicknames: Alex

Birthday: 12.14.2019

Gender: Male

Alignment:

Colourist: tea!

--------
Hybrid: Kitsune + Pixie + Dragon
Mutant: Bell Orb (thank you so much tea! ;; <3)

To be filled!  

RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear


RozeyBear
Crew

Naughty Bear

PostPosted: Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:56 pm
User Image




Name: ???

Nicknames: ???

Birthday: 00.00.2019/20

Gender: Female // Male // Non-Binary

Alignment: Spring // Summer // Fall // Winter

Colourist: ????

--------

Stuff here  
Reply
▶ Stables

Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 4 5
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Play with GCash
Play with Platinum

Customize your own avatar now!

Have an account? Login Now!