Welcome to Gaia! ::

◕‿◕ ~~ Free gold and items + zOMG ~~ ◕‿◕

Back to Guilds

Contests and more! 

Tags: Free, zOMG, Items, Gold, Contests 

Reply ◕‿◕ ~ Free gold and items ~ ◕‿◕
Introduce Your Self! Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 [>] [»|]

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

ameiithy

4,150 Points
  • First step to fame 200
  • Friendly 100
  • Citizen 200
PostPosted: Fri Jun 22, 2012 1:28 am
My name is ivan
I love playing zOMG since i learned about it
favorite color: black, and purple
i do play League of legends  
PostPosted: Fri Jun 22, 2012 11:48 pm
Hi.
I am Puriri. 16.
Interst : drawing (and I love DA ;p)
Nice too meet you :love:  

puririi

1,500 Points
  • Alchemy Level 1 100
  • Signature Look 250
  • Hygienic 200

Lady Andromedaa

Intellectual Ladykiller

10,000 Points
  • The Perfect Setup 150
  • Magical Girl 50
  • Forum Regular 100
PostPosted: Thu Jun 28, 2012 2:54 pm
---------------
Ello My Eggo Peoplez
My name is Lilli (unusually spelled and I won't share last name) but sometimes I allow you to call me by a nickname. I'm 17 years old and I don't spend too much time on gaia but I make time. I enjoy art and love bursting loud music. I'm in a military family and my dad is currently deployed (and any information beyond that is confidential)... I live in Germany but won't give specifics. I was originally born in Virginia. I'm a real air head but I'm really nice (if my avi looks demonic that doesn't mean I'm some scary chic I'm actually quite nice). I don't liked being judged when you barely know me. So that's basically all I need to say. OH and I really LOVE ZOMG (but I play ZOMG on a different account).

Thanks For Letting Me Talk ^.^
---------------
 
PostPosted: Thu Jul 05, 2012 2:26 pm
Hi!
I'm xxharuhana and I love playing zOMG!
If you see me, wave or say hi whee  

haruhaneko

Beloved Pirate


alpaca my bags

Loyal Genius

3,500 Points
  • Market Browser 100
  • Member 100
  • Trader 100
PostPosted: Wed Jul 11, 2012 5:44 pm
Hi i am Bri. i like to play zOMG my favorite colors are purple,lime green,and baby blue.I am very unique i like to draw and paint on my computer..I Wish my career was being a artist i am not good at painting at the computer but still i can work my way to the top! 4laugh (i am 16 years old)  
PostPosted: Mon Jul 30, 2012 6:05 pm
herro! i'm camille (cami for short) and i love anime/manga. i love to participate in ourdoor acitvities and sports and, i enjoy eating all kinds of food. I come from hawaii and i'm 15 years old. DOMO & MUSIC/BAND IS MY LIFE!  

Midnight Petals

Beloved Waffles

7,875 Points
  • Money Never Sleeps 200
  • Signature Look 250
  • Forum Sophomore 300

Veldrin Aufaer

Desirable Man-Lover

7,050 Points
  • Hive Mind 200
  • Forum Dabbler 200
  • Forum Sophomore 300
PostPosted: Sat Aug 04, 2012 5:17 am
Real name: Get to know me and you might find out.
Relationship Status:Single
Sex :Male
age:27
birthday: 5th Feb 1985
location: London England
Sexuallity: Gay  
PostPosted: Tue Aug 07, 2012 8:29 am
Hi I am ___________ classified ( pm me and you might find out) live in a small town in MO. I am 13. I am a guy and looking for a girl friend (so if u r a girl and wanting to go out just pm me and get to know me). Hobies Deming money. My favorit Tv show is the walking dead. So pm me  

Robotic KillerFox


LeGNdMDW1

Newbie Gaian

1,800 Points
  • Dressed Up 200
  • Autobiographer 200
  • Person of Interest 200
PostPosted: Tue Aug 07, 2012 11:49 am
Hello, I am a guy living in Baltimore. I like to play sports and video games. I like soccer (futbol). My fave food is pizza. My fave music is rap. add me if you want and pm me when ever. biggrin biggrin biggrin biggrin biggrin biggrin biggrin biggrin  
PostPosted: Wed Sep 19, 2012 11:58 am
Hi There everyone!
My name is Narcotic, but you can call me that, Narcie, Nox, or any other nickname that could possibly come up in conversation. smile
So, Feel free to talk to me anyone! I'm really remotely harmless and friendly. :3

Thanks for reading! : 3 See you around the forums ;3
 

filthyIncubus


out of controll

Lady Warlord

21,825 Points
  • Perfect Attendance 400
  • Jolly Roger 50
  • 50 Wins 150
PostPosted: Thu Dec 20, 2012 1:40 pm
Hello, you can call me Controll. I have been on gaia for a long time and get on almost every day. If you want to know more about me visit my profile.

Avid zomg player/art forum stalker/artist
 
PostPosted: Sat Jan 05, 2013 11:16 pm
hello! my name is lucky_bluestars
and I love to meet friends here^^
and uh.... if you want to know more about me just visit my profile I guess sweatdrop
hehe :3
User Image  

lll-STAR_GAZER-lll

Friendly Shapeshifter

8,300 Points
  • Conversationalist 100
  • Mark Twain 100
  • Dressed Up 200

pyr0prince

PostPosted: Sat Jan 05, 2013 11:57 pm
ehhh. . .i dont remember if i did this or not x.x
but you can call me Reita,i enjoy some k-pop. but mainly j-rock
im not that hard to get along with i think  
PostPosted: Tue Jan 22, 2013 4:06 am
Hello, pleased to meet you. I may seem overly formal at first but I really just don't want to seem rude ^^ If you really get to know me I'll probably just seem like an obsessed D. Gray-Man fangirl. Sorry....
Pleased to meet you!ヾ(^∇^)  

loufaki


The Young Earl

Wealthy Shapeshifter

11,925 Points
  • Battle: Rogue 100
  • 50 Wins 150
  • Pet Lover 100
PostPosted: Thu Jan 24, 2013 3:26 pm
I am Ciel. I love black butler and writing.  
Reply
◕‿◕ ~ Free gold and items ~ ◕‿◕

Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 [>] [»|]
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Play with GCash
Play with Platinum

Customize your own avatar now!

Have an account? Login Now!