About

Well what do you need to know about me?
Real Name: Who cares about that?
Age: I was born in 1988, do the math.
Nationality: Mexican that lived 2 years in USA, learned more english than spanish, currently living in Switzerland.
Race: Let's just say Half-Demon
Likes: Manga, Anime, Swords, Card Games, RPGs, Magic, Dark arts, Martial arts.
Dislikes: Liars, School, Too much work
Personality: Indifferent, Clam sometimes but also Energetic, Ongoing, Quiet, Stubborn.
Other: I know how to break a person's arm in just 3 movements! I am also good in sciences but bad when it comes to French, Language or History.

Journal

GAIA INTERACTIVE STORIES

A collection of choose your own adventure stories using the journals.


Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

J-Tech 013

Report | 10/07/2017 10:22 am

J-Tech 013

I would love to help you set up an event for the Halloween event. Let me know what I can do for you.
TheGumDealer

Report | 02/09/2016 6:17 pm

TheGumDealer

Can I bid you 22 GCash for that Rider Jacket?
Blackrosekitten21

Report | 10/09/2015 4:08 pm

Blackrosekitten21

Haha that might be fun but it would prolly cause trouble for everyone biggrin Yes a demonic look is always a good idea for hallowen
Blackrosekitten21

Report | 10/09/2015 2:49 pm

Blackrosekitten21

I am going to protest so hard if i can't get the candy corn dolored nightmare before christmas item....protest oh so very hardcore......how are you?
Blackrosekitten21

Report | 10/06/2015 12:53 pm

Blackrosekitten21

How's this look for a maid?
Blackrosekitten21

Report | 09/26/2015 5:59 am

Blackrosekitten21

send to the mule as always. Mule is for all guild gold and prizes and stuff.
Blackrosekitten21

Report | 09/25/2015 3:23 pm

Blackrosekitten21

Hi zero how are you? Well it looks like its started. How's the sprite comics coming along?
Blackrosekitten21

Report | 07/31/2015 12:01 pm

Blackrosekitten21

Hold on to it for a bit i'm still trying to figure out what exactly my outfit will look like. ugg i still need the yellow cottontail and another of the electric graveyard item as well. Wish me luck getting what i need.
Blackrosekitten21

Report | 07/31/2015 10:39 am

Blackrosekitten21

Do you have an extra follower of jack or the yellow lupus? iv'e finally figured out my halloween outfit
Blackrosekitten21

Report | 07/22/2015 4:59 pm

Blackrosekitten21

I caved and bought the jack's nightmare item. What do you think of the Lake kindred game? Gaia's version of pokemon or would that technically have been the moba game?

Signature

J-Corp's demonic head butler.
[img:c597118c88]http://i86.photobucket.com/albums/k120/Katsuo_XIII/Mystery/signature.jpg?t=1458254721[/img:c597118c88]