Signature


User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
Art by: egguo
Pixels by: x_Bella Luna_xx

 

The one and only Disaster

avatar

Registered: 11/03/2008

Gender: Animal

Birthday: 11/27

About


Name: Danielle
Nicknames: Dannie, Inuki or Disaster
Age: 24
Birthdate: November, 27th
Gender: Female
Status: Taken since 03/21/2007

Dear lordy i had to update that....it was depressing . __ .

Any who, name is Danielle though on here i go mainly by Disaster. I'm on a search for what i'd like to do for the rest of my life as a career but for now i'm a mother of a beautiful baby girl <3

Comments

View All Comments

l l a m a p a c a Report | 02/10/2017 7:03 pm
just a random visit to say i like your profile!
Mother Birthday Report | 11/27/2016 10:58 am
User Image11-27-16

Stinky_Pickles Report | 09/21/2016 5:53 am
Thanks for shopping at my store.
Awesome organization of that wishlist. Holy cow.
Cupcake Eats Zombies Report | 09/17/2016 12:26 am
thank you so much for the gift sweety<3
Cupcake Eats Zombies Report | 06/11/2016 3:21 pm
goodluck! how far along are you?^-*
Cupcake Eats Zombies Report | 06/09/2016 11:46 pm
awww cuutteee! is she gonna be your first?:3
Cupcake Eats Zombies Report | 06/09/2016 6:58 pm
awwww cute idea! congratulations!<3
Cupcake Eats Zombies Report | 06/09/2016 5:40 pm
omg your avi is sooooo adorable!!!
iiHot shot Report | 05/06/2016 3:44 pm
THANKS FOR BUYING biggrin biggrin biggrin
Voshoku Report | 02/23/2016 1:32 pm
Thanks for your purchase! smile Love your character btw