LOOK AT THIS OR I WILL RAPE YOUR CAT!!!(just kiddin or ami no im seriously just kidding

******** CHEESECAKE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! D=

nicknames
~tenka
~TEN-TEN
~tamaki
~onii-chan
~tama-chan
~crimson reaper
~crimson-chan
~crimson
~that guy staring at you from the other side of the room >W<

what i likes
chickens and chickens fighting
cocat mlk
my friends and various stalkers
GOATS!!!!!!!!!!!!

whats i dont likes
pozerz
haterz
annoying peoplez
small children(which meanz babies and kids to the age of 7)

also heres some stuff in romanized japanese

Watashi wa 17 saidesu,watashi wa ai shounen-ai. Watashi wa ikite anata no shinpai no nai sa rete iru. Watashi wa ātisuto gozen egaku no ga suki. Watashi no sukina anime wa junjō romanchikadesa. Watashi wa watashi no yūjin to kādogēmu o tanoshima. Watashi no yūjin ya kazoku ni konran watashi to issho ni suru koraun. Īe watashi dont wa, kifu shitai.

Hontōni anata no, Tenka no baiku 天下の baiku



TODAYS SHOW WAS BROUGHT TO YOU BY THE LETTER ~ AND THE NUMBER 11TY7

Xxcrimson-reaper-tenkaxX

Xxcrimson-reaper-tenkaxX's avatar

Gender: Male

Location: a baaaaaddddd neighborhood

Birthday: 07/14/1994

Occupation: synically insane person

 
 
gypsygewel
Ennosuke_Arata
iNSaNiTY_DRoNe
Kimieko_onee-sama
417 Expectation Failed
Valid Spleen
Nuclear Zombies
iSai Takeshi
kiyomi_angel

a good freind

AWSOME FRIEND!!!!

my little sister

my frenemy

I AM TENKA AND ALSO A NINJAZ!!!!!!!*POOF*

SCHOOL FRIENDZZZ MY NIGGAZZZZZZ!!!

KIMMY aKa kIm To ThE iMmY!!

VALERIE!!! aKa VAL!

josh "SHUT UP KIMMY!!!!!!!!"

STANCE PUNKS ********!!!!!!!

My daddy and mommy