★ Contact Me ★

 

♥ Star Re Sky ♥








xxxxxxUser Image

Gaia Name: Star Re Sky
Gender: Female
Gaia Race: Vampire
Registered on Gaia: 4/24/2005


xxxxxxUser Image






✔ About ✔

User Image


♥ [ My Kitty Chip! ] ♥


User Image
User Image
User Image


User Image


Under The Avatar:

Name: Emily
Nickname: Emmi (Mostly what I go by)
Sex: Female
Age: 31
Birthday: May / 23 / 1986
Married: September 18th, 2015
Eyes: Green
Hair: Long / Short Hair
Hair Color: Dark Brown

Favorite Color(s): Purple // Baby Blue // Green // Black
Likes: Anime // Manga // Drawing // Reading // Video Games
DisLikes: People that make Fun of my Disability // Some people at my workplace

I'm a very nice and polite person. I really don't think there is a mean bone in my body. I could not be mean even if i tried. lol! I'm always looking for new friends and people to take too. My PM box it always open If you wish to say hello, or just give me a comment here in my profile! ^.^


User Image


Need To Know...

I have a disability. My disability is called: Cerebral Palsy or ( CP ) for short.
I was born with this.I do have a learning disability...I can't read all that well, or Spell all that grate. Sorry if I have a hard time reading if you are trying to talk to me. It may take some time to respond.


User Image


User Image User Image User Image User Image User Image User Image
 

☽ Other Links & Things ☾

♫ ♬ ♪ music ♫ ♬ ♪

 
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
Psychoesque
snow-kitten101
Psychoesque
snow-kitten101
redpoet2
Evirus
Star Re Sky