About


Hii There. ^^

Nickname: Spijk / Spijker.
Real Name: Chantal.
Birthday: 08/03/1990
Sisters: Yesh, a little one. Her name is Danielle. Gaia: Danoontje.
Brothers: No.. smilies/icon_gonk.gif I want a big brother, who's good in match. xD
Pets: Yesh. :3 Two dogs: Joy & Borris and a cat: Rodie.smilies/icon_heart.gif
Likes: A lot. o.O. Computers,, xbox,, nintendo DS,, Gaia,, OMG-hat,, friends,, ice tea green,, [chibi] art,, pink,, black,, blue,, and a lot of other stuff. smilies/icon_biggrin.gif
Dislikes: my mom and sister [sometimes],, school,, some girls on school.
Questing: Yesh. For an OMG-hat and Fresh Grass Skirt. smilies/icon_heart.gif


Please Leave A Message On My Profile. ^^
Thank You,, <3

Friends

Viewing 12 of 13 friends

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

xito

Report | 03/22/2010 11:27 am

xito

hello? O_O
MickeyWentRawrr

Report | 11/05/2008 3:44 pm

MickeyWentRawrr

awesome avi and pro
missykitty1

Report | 11/24/2007 7:18 pm

missykitty1

I likeee ur profile!
Jackhammer to the Head

Report | 07/04/2007 10:43 am

Jackhammer to the Head

are you still alive huh!
[ RenRen ]

Report | 04/30/2007 1:21 am

[ RenRen ]

-Giggles- Dutchie~
DiscoFeen

Report | 03/29/2007 10:52 am

DiscoFeen

Random post !!!
hello ^^
Jouchi

Report | 07/29/2006 8:30 am

Jouchi

Random hello! ^^
How's it going?
stampededentist

Report | 07/07/2006 10:01 am

stampededentist


,'";
[
o>O ]
<[_____]>

w w

chicken. o_O

related reply: Your username is almost the same as my last name. oO

nic profile. 3nodding
littlejelle

Report | 06/29/2006 9:13 am

littlejelle

zow sexy gekleed hoor biggrin
priestess_suzaku

Report | 06/18/2006 12:54 am

priestess_suzaku

+your SMILE means nothing+

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
~my teddy wants a hug~
::.. i came and i commented for you ..::
+ HugLoMpz +

~take care~
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.

+but it can be a million words User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show. +

Signature

<3