About

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.

The Real Shachihoko
Real Name: Jeannette
Nickname: Shachihoko, Hoko, and Jen
Birthday: August 22, 1985 (the one on the left is wrong. somehow I can't fix it. =< )
Age: 20
Sex: Female
Intrests: Drawing, Nintendo DS, DDR, TV, Computer, Photography, Livejournal, etc..
DeviantART: http://hokkaidojh.deviantart.com/
LiveJournal: http://rootoftheoracle.livejournal.com/



Shachihoko's Gaia life
House Location: 66, 6 1420 Barton
Gaia Anniversary: December 12, 2003
Home Forum: GD, Video Games discussion, etc.. (rarely)
Guild Forum: Poll Jumper, The Japanese Student Guild, The Offical J-Rock Guild, and Dual Screen
Gaia Power: Crew member of the Poll Jumper


Quilt Me?

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
[url=http://snipurl.com/kofu][img]http://snipurl.com/kog3[/img][/url]


User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.

Awards
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
Nominated by Myojin Omni

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
Thanks Ann!!
&#9829; &#9829; &#9829;



Photography are copyright by Jeff Laitila www.sushicam.com
Jeff is a photographer and residing in Japan. Check out his beautiful works.
Layouts design, Arts, and Photoshops are copyright by ME
Please do not take any arts and layout design without my credit.
If you want a layout or some art commissions done by me. There will be a price. It depends how much work and effort. Also I have a life and usually life comes first, I'll try my hardest to work the way around it and will take times. &#9829;

Friends

Viewing 12 of 13 friends

Journal

:+: Shachihoko's Journal :+:

<center><img src="http://img30.imageshack.us/img30/6135/shachijournalload13ej.gif"/></center>

Includes pictures for your taste. Some art works will be posted and some rambling talk about my life. Enjoy.


Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

I- Your Mine -I

Report | 06/27/2010 3:45 am

I- Your Mine -I

can i buy ur coco for 680k sir? please?
RainbowJellyy

Report | 08/21/2009 12:48 am

RainbowJellyy

hello~
mihz bAyBaY

Report | 11/30/2008 8:43 pm

mihz bAyBaY

Wow, u look like a super naruto.

wat kind of hair is that?! its for 03 users.

i guess..
ac_ben

Report | 11/26/2008 7:30 pm

ac_ben

******** you
Dreyri

Report | 04/03/2008 12:45 pm

Dreyri

you could be mega rich right now >.>

when your back on, care to donate? =]
Siin Adonai

Report | 11/19/2007 3:48 pm

Siin Adonai

User Image
Nammi

Report | 11/15/2007 1:06 pm

Nammi

>w<
Dirteh Old Man

Report | 11/06/2007 10:16 pm

Dirteh Old Man

Naruto! Nice.
0_Jack-Skellington_0

Report | 10/12/2007 6:54 am

0_Jack-Skellington_0

If you want to change your birthdate, go here...



http://gaiaonline.com/profile/profile.php?mode=editprofile



It's in account preferences if you don't trust me. You can also change your username and gender.
Ravenna Erlwynne

Report | 10/12/2007 4:50 am

Ravenna Erlwynne

Random comment, nice profile! =]

Signature

my l33t journal ~> http://www.gaiaonline.com/journal/index.php?mode=view&u=179537