About

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
Fairy Color: Red
Name:Sakura


www.ppstream.com/tv_online.php
www.mermaidmelodydream.de
Some people say i'm weird,silly,funny,careless but i don't care...
i like sushi, piano, eternal snow by myco, udon, icecream, chocolate, rollerbladeing, skating, drawing, painting, skate boarding, watching tv, eating popcorn, cats, dogs, full moon wo sagashite, tsubasa chronicles, mermaid melody, naruto, inuyasha, card captor sakura, fruits basket and anime and soccer, basketball, volleyball, kick ball, dodge ball, outdoor stuff and stuff and more stuff...

http://vid.tektek.org/2006-Oct/07/00/148

note to self : tektek.org and feewebs.org/dijiddle
r good 4 searching 4 themes
______________________________________________________

(wow i suck but i tried my best)

I promise you that ill be back next year,
It wouldn't matter if we are far or near...
and when im gone you'll remember,
all the times we had together...
don't foreget me ...

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
______________________________________________________

Name: Michelle Lee

Nicknames: Kitty

Nationality: Chinese

Birthdate: September 30, 1994

Age: 12

Bloodtype: O

Occupation: Student

Grade: 7th

Dream: Becoming a Singer

Instruments That I Play Are: Piano (I've Played For 5 Years) , Guitar (I'm Bad At It), Xylophone, and I wanna learn more

Favorite Colors: Hmm... Colors of The Rainbow (just kidding) White and Light Blue

favorite songs: simple and clean, my happy ending, complicated , sk8er boi, i'm with you, come clean, why, i always get what i want, i don't give,

I Love To Play: Soccer, Games, Basketball also known as BBall...
______________________________________________________

http://vid.tektek.org/16/11243


User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Vulpus

Report | 11/11/2007 4:15 pm

Vulpus

You're never on! D;
dogsgonewild

Report | 08/08/2007 12:16 pm

dogsgonewild

aster phoenix 85:who r u talking about?if it's me then ''thanks dude!''if not then ''.........''hey swk how r things over there?
Aster Phoenix 85

Report | 08/07/2007 9:47 pm

Aster Phoenix 85

hay there
Aster Phoenix 85

Report | 08/03/2007 4:05 pm

Aster Phoenix 85

hay there nice lookin avi mate
dogsgonewild

Report | 06/20/2007 11:18 am

dogsgonewild

hey michelle wat's up?
Aster Phoenix 85

Report | 06/19/2007 6:20 pm

Aster Phoenix 85

hi
All About Ichigos

Report | 06/19/2007 1:55 pm

All About Ichigos

random
dogsgonewild

Report | 06/18/2007 8:10 pm

dogsgonewild

sakura my avi looks so cool...i am the mistic creature*lol*
dogsgonewild

Report | 06/18/2007 7:24 am

dogsgonewild

?wat do you mean?
TofuToldYou

Report | 06/17/2007 8:56 pm

TofuToldYou

yes the vid is awsome xD. I am Sora... Here's my Keyblade...When there's Heartless... I'm not afraid... xDDD

Signature

>.< -.- =.= ^.^ x_x o.o >.> <.< >-< >.< ^-^ ^.^ @_@ -.- |.| |_| =.= +.+ O.O O_o o.O
0.0 x.x X_X
_____________________________
O_e

(if anyone knows how to make other these kind of things please post it on my profile)