About

You were my rock. My moon and stars. I would do anything just to talk to you again. Please don't forget me.

Name: Carolyn
Nicknames: Caro, Mingo, Caro-Ming, Lyn-lyn.
Age: 21
Birthday: March 17, 1992
Eyes: Green or Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'5
Cup Size: D (D for DEATH!)
--------------------------------------------
School: I am a junior in college.
College:I go to college for web design.
Hometown: Sacramento, CA
Heritage: Italian and German
--------------------------------------------
Best Friends: EmotionxxDevotion, Iridesce, Denkou-Elda, Miltarsia, Fanzam Fan and Bhek. SAVANNAH TOO! No one uses Gaia anymore though.
Pets: Five dachshunds. Brutus, a cream brindle long hair. Slipper and Willow, long haired red brindles. Sunny a short haired cream. And Lilly, a red short haired kinda brindle?

Sophie and Lucy have passed.
Two Dachshunds. A Long hair American Cream Puppy named Sophie-Anne, and a Red Short hair named Lucy. They are my luffs.
Hobbies: Role Playing (Vampires/Wolf's Rain/Moar), Reading, Arting, Chatting, Swimming, Talking, Friending, Horsing, my aquariums.
Likes: Role Playing. I will RP with anyone. PM ME!!
Dexter, Game of Thrones, The Vampire Diaries, The Walking Dead, The Borgias, Breaking Bad, Skins(UK), Shameless, The Following, Wipeout, Storage Wars.
Wolf's Rain, I'll never outgrow it. <3
MSN, AOL, YIM. On there all the time BBY!
Scary things and movies and items.

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
I LOVE Vulpix. ;-;

Friends

Viewing 12 of 33 friends

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Hiei Cake

Report | 09/27/2013 3:42 pm

Hiei Cake

4laugh heart
Denzen

Report | 03/30/2013 12:12 am

Denzen

You have to share with me, it was our love!
Denzen

Report | 03/29/2013 9:14 pm

Denzen

Dammit..did you not know, I loved you both?
punklily609

Report | 03/29/2013 8:47 pm

punklily609

Ha Ha Ha Same here ^.^ And Most definitly heart
punklily609

Report | 03/29/2013 8:42 pm

punklily609

Neat avi! ^.^
Denzen

Report | 03/29/2013 8:35 pm

Denzen

Where is my child?
Sparkle_PLUR

Report | 03/17/2012 10:47 am

Sparkle_PLUR

Happy Birthday Mingo!
Blasfemique

Report | 10/31/2011 12:53 pm

Blasfemique

Your wellcome smile heart
Blasfemique

Report | 10/31/2011 1:49 am

Blasfemique

Hello! for healing post here : Healing
for energy post here: Energy
Sparkle_PLUR

Report | 09/28/2011 11:33 pm

Sparkle_PLUR

hey, I'm back in sac! It's Samantha btw :3

Signature

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.