About

Ello Niggas, I be Princey (Prince-ee, You illiterate ******** > >)

Name: Brandon

Nicknames: Jeffery, Prince, Princey, Rozen.

A Little about Brandon: I'm like, just a random Scene kid. Spoon.

I'm a Brony. Don't like that, well ******** you. My friendship will continue to be magical <3

I ♥ My friends, so don't ******** with them. Nothing pisses me off more than people dissing my friends. And I won't be friends with ppl who do. Plus, I'll stab you in the eye wit a spork.

OH LOOK A GIRAFFE! *Dances*

I love Pikachu, even though I'm 18 now,
But its hard to resist Pikachu.

Likes:
PONIESSSSSSSSSSSSSS <3
Vitamin Water XXX
LEMON CREAM PIE ICE CREAM IS THE SECKS
Nice people
People who donate instead of hoarding their ******** money.
Cheese!
Cooking

Dislikes:
Beggars.
Noobs.
Douche Bags.
Noobs.
Fake emo kids.
Noobs.
Liars.
Noobs
Homophobic people.
Noobs
People with no sense of humor.
And did I mention Noobs?

Don't beg me for money. No habla noob D8<



That's Me... I know right? Ugly. xD

Kthxbye <3


Some random Pics











And Here's some more pictures of me...






If you believe in Jesus Christ put this in your profile. DON'T JUST IGNORE THIS because in The Bible it says if you deny Him, He will deny you in front of His Father in the Gates of Heaven. This is the simplest test: If you love God and you are not ashamed of it, copy this and put it in your profile. God will smile at you. =)

Friends

Viewing 12 of 118 friends

Journal

The Life and Times of The EmoNinjaSquirrel

Experiences, life, love, and friends


Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Baal Lilith

Report | 09/01/2014 6:19 am

Baal Lilith

God damn typos.
*Word (Not work)
Baal Lilith

Report | 09/01/2014 6:19 am

Baal Lilith

You are ******** adorkable. Yes, adorkable. Love it, hate it, I don't care.
That is the only ******** work I could use to describe you!
iiXotic

Report | 11/01/2013 5:51 pm

iiXotic

Thank for visiting mah pro <3
Mother Birthday

Report | 06/26/2013 9:05 pm

Mother Birthday

User Image06-27-13
oissu

Report | 12/02/2012 11:01 am

oissu

Hello!
o:
Holly Luna

Report | 07/29/2012 3:55 pm

Holly Luna

lol ur hilariouse.. btw did u change gender?? or are u still on a guy mode?? i cant tell.. xd
lol but in the end it really is a cute avi biggrin
oh and the game, steam, it sounds like the games ppl play on tv shows where they talk while playing.. i wish i can someday play something like thta.. but then again i suck at games sweatdrop sweatdrop
Holly Luna

Report | 07/24/2012 3:24 pm

Holly Luna

well for a while now i keep seeing u saying or talking about a site named steam?? i think.. wats that??
oh and sorry bout the late reply
btw why are u a girl now? xd
Holly Luna

Report | 07/22/2012 5:53 pm

Holly Luna

lol so wats that site u been talking about????
Holly Luna

Report | 07/22/2012 4:07 pm

Holly Luna

hiya sorry i abandoned u after commenting.. my computer crashed and when i was able to come bak my mom made me go clean up and i was like ill talk to him later then >:
Shotokeki

Report | 07/22/2012 11:45 am

Shotokeki

Pssst. Synche does Sprite Art stuffs.
I didn't find a store or anything but you should PM them.

Signature



sht just got real srs