About

Name: Outbreak Signal
Real Name: Nessa
Nicknames: Al, Ness, Bean, Ban, Break
Age: 22
Birthday: July 9, 1989
Occupation: College student

I haven't a clue what else to put here. xD

I'm a rather private sort of person, and very forgetful as well. If I don't say hi to you, poke me again and I'll probably be rather apologetic.
Ta-da?

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Greynights77

Report | 07/14/2012 10:49 am

Greynights77

Thanx for buying!
liukang44

Report | 06/16/2012 10:06 am

liukang44

thank you for buying liukang44 products biggrin
Junior Royal

Report | 06/08/2012 12:56 pm

Junior Royal

thank you for buying!
Nerpin

Report | 05/05/2012 7:24 pm

Nerpin

I miss you and Nissa <33
Sin Urahira

Report | 04/21/2012 7:53 pm

Sin Urahira

Thanks for buying~ heart
Panty Fu Fu

Report | 04/21/2012 6:18 pm

Panty Fu Fu


Thank you for the Purchase. < 3
emotion_dowant
Teh ninners

Report | 01/22/2011 6:28 pm

Teh ninners

Thakn you for your purchase!!
Charging Krogan

Report | 08/19/2010 1:43 am

Charging Krogan

cool avi
ShiranuiAmaterasu77

Report | 07/09/2009 1:48 pm

ShiranuiAmaterasu77

Happy birthday Nessy! I bet it feels great to finally NOT be a teenager, ne? ;D
Taro Rae

Report | 07/08/2009 7:45 am

Taro Rae

Happy Happy Happy Happy birthday!

Signature

Outbreak is: Currently Overwhelmed -- IRL is owning me, promise I'll catch up soon!
Faekat Singles