About

Name: Wes Curfman
Nickname: Ni Chan, Wolfman
Birthday: June 7,1991
Sex:male
Astralogical sign: Gemini
Fav food: Chicken
Trademark: The wolf

Likes: anime, sword fighting, manga, setting things on fire (I'm a pyro), eating, sleeping, electronic stuff, RPing

Dislikes: punks, bastards, critics, cold weather, being bored, peace, pink, little sisters, annoying people.

Status: Taken (and lovin it //.^)

I'm a great Artist, just pm me for some example of my work, that or just check out ma Journal. Click on the "I'm feeling Artzy" pages.

pix of me
My impersination of the Undertaker



The Undertaker is a big thing in my life I grew up watching him wrestle, so no wrestle slander please^^ *gong!* Deadman walkin!

Dream Avi... Please help //_^
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

Friends

Viewing 12 of 23 friends

Journal

The Roadkill Diaries

A journal that contains a bunch of ranome crap! Check it out cause you know you want to. Also comment.


Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

Report | 09/02/2011 4:03 pm

True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

Thank you!
True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

Report | 09/02/2011 3:14 pm

True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

it's almost me and my bf's one year anniversary! biggrin what about you?
Wonderland Rehab

Report | 08/12/2011 2:36 pm

Wonderland Rehab

Hey, I'm absolutely in love with your art! How much do you usually charge for avi art? If I have the money, I might ask you to draw two different avis for me?
True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

Report | 08/11/2011 4:50 pm

True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

NUUUUUU!!!!!
True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

Report | 08/10/2011 3:17 pm

True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

you got the PM?
x__Shiva

Report | 04/17/2011 8:04 pm

x__Shiva

hehehehe!
x__Shiva

Report | 04/17/2011 7:52 pm

x__Shiva

YAYS! U R ONLINE!
True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

Report | 03/18/2011 5:55 pm

True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

found and sent it
True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

Report | 03/18/2011 5:47 pm

True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

i'll try to find it but i'm not raising any hopes.
True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

Report | 03/18/2011 5:30 pm

True_Angel_Of_Darkness13

aww man!

Signature