.......

User Image

FREEE HUGSSS!!!

User Image

Multimuse Trash

Multimuse Trash's avatar

Gender: Female

Birthday: 07/11/1991

Being trash at its finest

About the admin:

User Image


User Image



“Life was such a fragile thing?as delicate and as beautiful as a butterfly, as ephemeral as a sunset. Death is peaceful. Death is quiet, silent. It is calming."


Welp! Time to dive back into the Undertale trash fandom again! HURRAY! rofl


Quote:
About the admin





User Image

Real name: Lydia
Age: 26 yrs old
Gender: Female
D.O.B: July 11, 1991.
Sexuality: Bisexual (Prefers females)
Status: Taken by emotion_bigheart l Franklyn


Clothing style: Whatever is comfortable (Prefers male clothing than female clothing)
Eye color: Basic a** brown lel
Hair style & Color: Short & Blackish brown
Personality: Outgoing, random, hyper active, kind, caring, respectful, understanding, Nerd (Is that a personality trait...idfk XD), Artistic.
Real life personality: Basically a shy nerd who stutters and tries her best to strike up a conversation.


Hobby: Drawing & Writing (Art style: Horror / Semi realistic)



A d m i n - f a c e - r e v e a l
(26 years old and I have a baby face! FML!)



User Image

A n o t h e r - p i c - o f - m e
(Enjoy my fugly mug - A G A I N

User Image



Quote:
My media shiet





User Image
https://wrenchlaveyan.deviantart.com

User Image
https://www.facebook.com/WrenchLaVeyan

User Image
https://twitter.com/charadeceiver

User Image
https://vampire-lacrimosa.tumblr.com



User Image



User Image
Thank you for visiting my profile my dudes!
User Image

My artwork {{Speciality: Horror & Semi Realistic}}

User Image

PLEASE DO NOT STEAL, TAKE CREDIT OR REPOST MY ART

User Image

REMEMBER: “Every artist was first an amateur”
User Image
~ UNDERTALE FANART ~
User Image
User Image
User Image


User Image

User Image
~ HORROR/ CREEPYPASTA ~
PS: Lester the Clown, Patient-Zero, Dr. Sawbones are my killer OC's

User Image
User Image
User Image
User Image
User Image
User Image
User Image
User Image



User Image
~ Anime ~
User Image
User Image
User Image


User Image
~ Semi Realistic ~
User Image
User Image
User Image

User Image
~ Depression/Vent Drawings ~
User Image

User Image
~ Nintendo Fanart ~
User Image

User Image



~ Random sketches ~
User Image


User Image

~ Marvel ~
User Image

Leave a comment my dudes

View All Comments

MeepySheep Report | 10/22/2017 7:59 pm
MeepySheep
Not to be rude in any way, but I think it may just be your computer? I asked one of my friends to check it out for me, and they say that it works fine. Same for others.
MeepySheep Report | 10/22/2017 7:56 pm
MeepySheep
Hm, really? For me it works :0
Merlot Clover Report | 10/22/2017 1:51 pm
Merlot Clover
^^ i'm doing ok. Had some car problems for a few days but hopefully it's all ok now. ^^;;;;
And i really like all the Papyrus...Papy...hmmm...multi Paps. o___o; It's like trying to say more then one Sans. Sans-es...? Sansesesssss? o______o;;;;; So...Papyrus-esss...?
^^;; oh, and i like Blueberry too. But mostly, all the tall skeles lol.
I like your UF Sans post thingie pic! IT'S CUTE!!!!
Hachiko the Loyal Report | 10/21/2017 10:56 pm
Hachiko the Loyal
Ghosting Behind
thanks probably the best I can do for a sort of humanized version I think.
AlexandraMoonChild Report | 10/21/2017 7:19 pm
AlexandraMoonChild
Will do darling~ Thank you very much.
Hachiko the Loyal Report | 10/21/2017 11:32 am
Hachiko the Loyal
I think it looks good now. But show me when you make an improvement you like.
😊
I'm still trying to figure out this avatar. I kind of want to make a Blooky just because of the shirt.
Hachiko the Loyal Report | 10/21/2017 11:14 am
Hachiko the Loyal
Glad you like it.
Also, nice Fell Sans.
👌
MeepySheep Report | 10/21/2017 9:31 am
MeepySheep
Hah, it's fine. Thank you again!
MeepySheep Report | 10/21/2017 9:29 am
MeepySheep
Thank you, i'll give it a try~
Merlot Clover Report | 10/21/2017 8:25 am
Merlot Clover
^^ Your profile~!!!!!
aww~!!! you put up the gif~! heart
That means you really do like it! *squeals* whee

Recent Visitors

Marulyn on 10/23/2017
UnownX on 10/23/2017
Nekocidal on 10/22/2017
Keira39 on 10/20/2017
Silly Cili on 10/20/2017
Pharaoh Raven on 10/19/2017
Yama Lazarus on 10/16/2017
Etheziel on 10/15/2017
Senpai Has Noticed You on 10/15/2017
Etska on 10/11/2017
Steven Quartz Universee on 10/09/2017
Yandere Dream on 10/02/2017
dragon butt on 09/30/2017
Orange Kotoni on 09/28/2017
Lonesif on 09/27/2017
Nefina on 09/23/2017
Lady Yukaharu on 09/23/2017
Just_some_guy54 on 09/21/2017
Neko Yasato on 09/18/2017
 

Please visit my store

User Image

Welcome to my store




R u l e s


1) You send me a PM to offer my a PRICE on the ITEM you want
2) Do not ask for gifts, gold and items for free.
3) ^^^ Don't bother asking again or I will block you.
4) You can trade me items from my wishlist for the item that you want (If you like)


PS: If you message me and the item is sold.

I WILL BE OFFLINE CENTRAL TIME ZONE before 12:00 AM


User Image

 

View Store

 
 
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
Merlot Clover
RoboticIdolMettaton
MeepySheep
sweetlilhunnybee
ERR0R SANS
LilyGrutena
Padparadscha Sapphire
Grillbyz
angel of death-vampire
Nini Echo
Hachiko the Loyal

Being trash at its finest! <3

Protect the precious Sapphire <3