About

Well here goess .....
Name : Nancy Yang
NickName : Fortune Cookie, Summer, Asia, and a whole lot more...
Age : 14
Race: Asian ( Hmong/Thai)
Birthday : September 19, 1996
Height : pretty short
Where to find me : Lompoc , California
Zip : 93436
Things i cant live without : Friends , guys , my phone , computer, CHOCOLATE !! , o and lovve
Sports i play : VOLLEYBALL..... SwImMiNg ! (:... basketball.... tennis.... soccor..... and track
i do all of these soo i am busy most time
Message mee if you wanna know moree ! (:

Friends

Viewing 12 of 31 friends

Comments

Viewing 1 of 1 comments.

Izumiee

Report | 12/23/2010 6:36 pm

Izumiee

heyyyy!

You added me so I think we should talk :B

Whaddup? C:

Signature

- N (: