About

First off I would like to thank Shadykins for making my profile all purty and stuffs and I will rape love you forever because of it.


~Basics~

Name: Caryn Michelle Camire`
Nicknames: Cary, Carebear, CJ, Cushy, Nani and Neo
Age: 27
Birthday: Feb. 18, 1986
Sex: Female
Height: 5'7
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue and brown
Hometown: Littlerock, California
Location: Bend, Oregon (it sucks)
Relationship Status: Married
Sexual Preference: I go with whoever interests me
Best Friends: Raaf, Jenny, Jay, Sammie and Jonnie
Siblings: 2
Piercings: 2 in my lower ears, 1 in my cartilage of my left ear and an industrial in my right ear.

~Random a** s**t~

Favorite Smell: Vanilla Fields
Favorite Pizza Topping: Pepperoni and onion
Favorite Color: Red, Blue and Black
How Do You Release Anger? Screaming into a pillow and/or listening to scream music
The First Thing You Notice In The Opposite/Same Sex? Eyes and smile
Summer or Winter? Depends
Hugs or Kisses? Both
Relationships or One Night Stands? Relationships (but one night stands are fun too)
Hot or Cold: Depends
Black or White: Both
Rain or Snow: Rain
Wool or Cotton: Cotton
Private or Public School: Public. I think private would have drove me insane
Plain or Chocolate Milk: Depends on my mood
Spring or Fall: Both
Rock or Country: Both
Pepsi or Coke: Pepsi
Love or Lust: Love
Eat or Sleep: Depends

My Quilt
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

My Patch
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

Friends

Viewing 8 of 8 friends

Comments

Viewing 6 of 6 comments.

merobean

Report | 11/04/2009 10:08 pm

merobean

oh LOL coolio.
merobean

Report | 10/19/2009 10:24 pm

merobean

i just realized your last comment was made in 2006.
now i feel foolish.
merobean

Report | 10/19/2009 10:23 pm

merobean

hi there. i don't want to seem like a stalker or anything, but i noticed in your "where are you from" thread in the ALG that you live in bend, and i too live in the great green state of oregon. i just wanted to give a hello to any fellow oregonians (:
and i think bend is gorgeous and looks like a great place to live heart
Yellow Jello Kitten

Report | 10/24/2006 11:45 pm

Yellow Jello Kitten

Hey hun.
It has been a really long time since we talked last.
I hope everything is okay with you.
Kiry

Report | 12/05/2005 10:47 pm

Kiry

I love you Nani. <333 Shadeh did such a purtyful job of your profile.

Also, sex me, biatch. cool
Edithoar

Report | 10/10/2005 10:47 pm

Edithoar

Nani... I wanna f***ing rape you in your sleep...

Signature

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
My friends are the kind that if the house was burning down, they would be making smores and hitting on the firemen.