this wont be mu journal but my stories

View Journal

sad stories

this is my own story it is sad, yet its sweet. if you really think about it it might make u cry. then again it might not

Comments

View All Comments

Fallen_NightMarez Report | 04/15/2014 9:40 pm
Fallen_NightMarez
Insane_bonz here
-_____- im getting tired of gaia online always doing this crap to me.
but i made a new and better avi. cuz i got banded for a friend -______-
but add me on here if u wanna talk xD even though theres only 12 of u guys
Insane_Bug Report | 01/27/2014 12:07 pm
Insane_Bug
yes baby thank you for the gold and i will go whild xD i love u too and i wish i could get that gaia generator but all of them are all ******** up and s**t ... so ty so much baby smile that 400k will help a lot
the_koala_king Report | 01/26/2014 1:05 pm
the_koala_king
Dang that is Crazy! wish i could get 30k everyday

the gaara song

 

Insane_Bonz

Insane_Bonz's avatar

Birthday: 09/17

About

hello people.
name: heather
nicknames: insane, nikki, bonz
birthday: sep, 17, 1995. you dont need my age o.o
main likes: anime, drawing, cute things (idgaf if i look emo or goth yet liking cute) teenaged mutant ninja turtles, ice, red and black, my andy. <3
dislikes: judging, deciding for my self, stupid people (even though im stupid)
you should know: i am a very calm person until we start talking then i am happy all the time and wild :3 just ask bug and my master on gaia... smilies/icon_heart.gif
 

Insane_Bug

Recent Visitors

 
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
Kitsune Shogun Shiddo
Insane_Bug

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

heather?