Media

Wish List

 

About

Hello! I am Lucy
GodLucy
Age:20
Gender: Female
Relationship: Married.
To Whom you ask?
GodNoct Of Crown Royal (yes my IRL Husband)
Traits: Fun, Friendly, Funny, Loving, and Kind
Nicknames: Lucy, Goddess, Pikachu (to some)

User Image

Comments

View All Comments

tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 4:32 pm
tilasexcattCR
I got this -Idk from where...But, See? Good karma ...and now I am going to give my other friend A 100 billion towards her quest..and someone else a few items .I forgot what she likes,XD...I might have a stalker -I truly wish they would show themselves ...Idk who to thank...
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 1:38 pm
tilasexcattCR
I think that it is going to just sell out...Oh well...
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 12:21 pm
tilasexcattCR
******** just Went up to...1.4 trillion I might just give up...
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 12:01 pm
tilasexcattCR
I'm sorry I'm falling asleep ...You look Amazing ...I'm so happy >.< and ty... Idk..I don't have a smartphone ... I'm sure that I would love Discord ...But, My pc is screwy...very bad -Or I would've been on it already ...
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 9:59 am
tilasexcattCR
Uggghh ,I Put up items I would not even sell.and Slashed prices ,I have only 387,194,223,282 Billion gold... cat_rolleyes But, Either I sell one good thing For a Good price ..Still Under Everyone else's prices...Or...Idk...Maybe I Should Send A bunch of items to someone who can sell them for me? I don't have a Mule-and I will not sell my Headphones ...Pride.. cat_4laugh Crown Royal family Pride... cat_3nodding
cat_3nodding I Want to do more..but...I just Don't know what To do As Far as Idk.. Discord,Pc issues ...I like Crimson of Crown Royal ... He's a QT...and on discord ...I guess a lot... Idk... He told me he's single...and Idk... But,Daaamn..Cuuute...I told him,(I don't chase though -I old fashioned ..I guess ... I make it Known and then..I Feel like...You're turn ... I'm Super Confused....
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 9:22 am
tilasexcattCR
I can tell, Same...>///< Enjoy it...
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 9:15 am
tilasexcattCR
Omg..Just take it..I never use it ...Don't worry>///< Oh.. Ty for talking to me...And being there...U don't owe me anything ...I was On FB, Thinking about your Birthday ..& I Was typing u had to work..I remember .
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 9:04 am
tilasexcattCR
Good luck with that ,Check u're inventory .and I know it's late,But,Happy Birthday ..
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 8:46 am
tilasexcattCR
What ?the golden one.? That is...really high..I only have 1 I think ...
tilasexcattCR Report | 06/24/2017 8:38 am
tilasexcattCR
What Godina ?which one?
 

Recent Visitors

Daichi Kimura on 06/24/2017
tilasexcattCR on 06/24/2017
Saddies on 06/24/2017
MewMew234569 on 06/22/2017
kiwis poet on 06/21/2017
Ebah Of Crown Royal on 06/21/2017
not smokin cannabis on 06/20/2017
Kazdyn on 06/20/2017
PixelatedGhost on 06/17/2017
x-I-Kitsune-I-x on 06/15/2017
kirakookie on 06/13/2017
Pcrtr on 06/13/2017
Care Too Many Bears on 06/12/2017
Yezi-ssi on 06/08/2017
OnePlainGuy on 06/06/2017
 
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
picture
GodLucy Of Crown Royal
GodNoct