About

About Me... well, to start with...

this is me... with my new shoes... smilies/icon_biggrin.gif


Real Name: NeviLLe Paz
Birthday: March 29, 1991
Country: Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
if you want you can add me on facebook..
neville29

Friends

Viewing 12 of 241 friends

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Nice Sky

Report | 07/11/2013 11:15 am

Nice Sky

thank you for buying!
please come again 3nodding
I Do It Bro

Report | 08/23/2012 11:53 am

I Do It Bro

Can you do 203k for Devoted Spica?
Night Before Our Stars

Report | 07/29/2012 8:21 am

Night Before Our Stars

Lol, thank you! 3nodding
Death Faust IX

Report | 03/28/2012 12:06 pm

Death Faust IX

Happy Birthday
Death Faust IX

Report | 03/04/2012 1:39 am

Death Faust IX

Neb!
Zyuun

Report | 02/29/2012 5:39 pm

Zyuun

pwedeng kobang bilhin yung coat of kannon mo for 200k?
Death Faust IX

Report | 01/02/2012 8:01 am

Death Faust IX

update mo na profile mo nev, sira na
HKSS Agent
TerryYakie

Report | 09/04/2011 5:09 am

TerryYakie

search mulang MELANILENE UNA'T ORIHINAL
Kawaii Monsuta7

Report | 08/21/2011 11:33 am

Kawaii Monsuta7

thanx for buying smile

Signature

Plz Feed My Petz: [Click Me]
Questing: