About


Real Name: Jessica
Age:25
Birthday: June 10th, 1988
Location: Denmark, Wisconsin
Favorite colors: purple,red,black,blue,green
Pets: a husky, a miniature collie(passed away last summer i miss him so much)
(the husky is just mine though xD)
Favorite food: pizza (isnt that like almost everyones xD)

zomg im telling people about me -runs away-

Art by me smilies/icon_biggrin.gif


My newest drawing of my avi- X
-Art for HD-
-Art for Ararelia-
-Art for Clearly-
my avi- X
my avi- X

Epic art.

X

by Smells-Like-A-Cookie




Friends

Viewing 6 of 6 friends

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Crimson19XX

Report | 02/19/2014 12:39 am

Crimson19XX

Hey are you still drawing? Cause I want you to draw me.
Yichi

Report | 02/18/2014 9:00 pm

Yichi

You have one stunning avi. heart
live4refer

Report | 02/16/2014 2:59 am

live4refer

you=awesome+kind
Punishers_Revenge

Report | 02/11/2014 5:34 pm

Punishers_Revenge

he is very cute!!
thank you heart
Punishers_Revenge

Report | 02/11/2014 5:27 pm

Punishers_Revenge

Thank you soo much for the bear!!
this_chick25

Report | 02/11/2014 2:24 am

this_chick25

Thanks for buying from my store!
Punishers_Revenge

Report | 02/05/2014 10:59 pm

Punishers_Revenge

ah.. its just weird..
Punishers_Revenge

Report | 02/05/2014 10:42 pm

Punishers_Revenge

..that guy keeps posting in that forum.. without rolling any dice and leaving blank post question sweatdrop
Crimson19XX

Report | 02/02/2014 6:23 pm

Crimson19XX

I'm not a thief I didn't steal it from you... Plus half of the thins I am selling are what I got a while ago... Plus what does it matter... Look at your avi... how does one person get all that stuff inless then two days...?
Punishers_Revenge

Report | 02/02/2014 3:26 pm

Punishers_Revenge

im gonna try so i can get some gold.. to get some cool things

Signature

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.