About

d a l k i

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

Real Name: Jenn Han (YaeJin-iee)
Nicknames: Ducky. Jenn. Jenny. 예진꽃돼지<3.
Asianality: Korean
Gender: Girl
Birthday: May 8, 1993
Age: 13
Grade: Seventh
Location: 703 VA
Maplestory: Neogurii
Cyworld: dPwlsdl93
Myspace: xjennii_x3
MSN: JENNiiPOO@hotmail.com

// Im Jenn. Nothing special. Im korean. I like hamsters, penguins and ducks. I love kpop. I love korean drama. Im a dramaddict. I love yupgi songs. (Like multimedia >w<) My favorite colors are lime green and hot pink. I have two younger brothers. I love taking pictures. I love food. My favorite noodle is ramen. My favorite cake is cheesecake. My favorite drinks are whole milk and pepsi. My favorite candy is dum-dums I just love food. My favorite season is autum. My favorite subject is math and science. I love my cell phone. I love my laptop. I dislike homework. I love secrets. I like collecting stuff. I love my collection of soda cans. My favorite perfum scent is romantic wish from victoria's secret. I love my dolls. My favorite animes are Scryed and Kodocha. Phweee~ I like school. I love watching Rainbow Romance. I love Hanul Teddy doll. I love Hanuli-iee. I like college ruled lined paper. I love my mechanical pencils. I like being home alone. I love baby lotion. I love sleeping in. I love sleeping in general. I love my pillows. I like the quiet. I love Rainbow Romance. I hate slow internet. I love my socks. I actually like reading. I love free stuff. I love gaia. I love donations. I love my room. I love kim jung hoon, park yoo chun, cho han sun, jung eui chul, kim ki bum - I like how this list could go on and on. I like this guy. I just do. I love poetry. I like anime and manga. I love this profile that Punkin made. (Sannkyuu~) I like being random. I love my friends. I love God and Jesus, my savior.

I do myspace and cyworld. Friend me. ;D*


You know you love my multimedia. o 3o

Friends

Viewing 12 of 43 friends

Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Viltyre

Report | 11/13/2006 5:41 pm

Viltyre

Go to SearchChips.com to win free prizes from searching!!!

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
Viltyre

Report | 11/13/2006 5:26 pm

Viltyre

Go to SearchChips.com to win free prizes from searching!!!

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
.Sweet Simplicty.

Report | 08/14/2006 10:57 pm

.Sweet Simplicty.

Hello~
Barubukuru

Report | 07/25/2006 7:25 am

Barubukuru

Ahnyung X3
PB n Roast Beef Sandwich

Report | 07/14/2006 1:16 pm

PB n Roast Beef Sandwich

They let kids go into Victoria's Secret? 0.o
Moolikeme

Report | 07/02/2006 1:33 pm

Moolikeme

User Image
Moolikeme
Yuufa

Report | 06/27/2006 10:46 am

Yuufa

Your multimedia is too... adorable. T__T
hyolee

Report | 06/25/2006 3:43 pm

hyolee

Your multimedia is adorable. ;_; <33.
K!rschwasser

Report | 06/24/2006 12:50 pm

K!rschwasser

Gah sorry for all the repeated comments. Dx
My computer is being gay. Dx

So...I was saying I LOVE your profile and your multimedia is ADORABLE! <3333

Signature

New Account :: [Koda Bear]