About

MULTIMEDIA IS BACK UP! ENJOY THE KATAMARI GAME EVERYBODY!

ANNOUNCEMENT: CHECK OUT MY NEW BACKGROUND! Thanks again Seth Nightlord!

Boredom is making me do this...


About [ Chicki ]


Yes, it is I, [ Chicki ]. I'm sure you want to know all about me for whatever creepy reason so, here goes nothin'.

Real Name: Kasey
Real Birthday: October 15, 1989
Real Location: California (Most of the time anyway.)

Favorite Foods: Any kind of noodles. Pastas, soups, ramen, udon, soba, you name it. P: Mmm.
Least favorite foods: Vegetables, ('cept corn, I like corn), Yogurt... D:<

Favorite Animals: Kittens, foxes, pandas, penguins, seals, and anything furry.

Favorite Shows: Scrubs, Futurama, Family Guy, Lost, Cowboy Bebop, Arjuna,

Favorite Movies: Too many of them. smilies/icon_gonk.gif Lets do it by genre.

~Action:Kill Bill Volume 1 (Not 2), Pulp Fiction, The Italian Job, Paycheck, 5th Element, V for Vendetta,
~Comedy: Anchorman, Pirates of the Carribean,
~Animated Films: Who Framed Roger Rabbit, The Emperor's New Groove, The Nitemare Before Christmas,
~Anime: Spirited Away, Princess Mononoke,
~Japanese Films: Kikujiro, Battle Royale I (Not II)
~Chinese Films: Hero, Kung Fu Hustle,
~Thriller: Saw
~Innovative (Movies that make you think): Eternal Sunshine of a Spotless Mind, Clockwork Orange, Fight Club

And more will be added.

Favorite Characters: Jack Sparrow, Jack Skellington, John Constantine, V... <3

Favorite Band: Never had a favorite, but I do like Gorillaz, The Who, The Beatles, No Doubt and there are many others that I like just a particular song or two.

Favorite Composer: Yoko Kanno, the composer of music from my Favorite Anime Series, Cowboy Bebop and Arjuna.

Favorite Video Game:
~RPG: Kingdom Hearts. Period.
~Just plain crazy: Katamari Damacy, We <3 Katamari

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
Muther ******** Sexy Dream Avatars

OMG LYK MY QUILT:
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.



OMG LYK MY PATCH:

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

My Code

OMG LYK MY MINISHOP:

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.

OMG LYK MY TEKTEK CONTEST:



OMG I LYK WORK HERE


That's all I can think of for now. I'll be back to edit later. See you then. Well, figuratively at least.

HIGH SCORE ON WORD BUMP: LVL 59 30515 PTS

Friends

Viewing 12 of 50 friends

Multimedia

Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

Lubs

Report | 09/10/2013 10:09 am

Lubs

cat_3nodding

~Lubs
Lubs

Report | 12/13/2012 1:05 am

Lubs

Hope life has been going well. 3nodding

~Lubs
pois0n mushr00m

Report | 09/14/2009 2:51 pm

pois0n mushr00m

ILY SO MUCH. Techno is badass. xD And so it da wittle dancin' bear!!!! o_o If you want one, you can go to mixpod.com and design one yourself. wink
Lubs

Report | 08/06/2009 1:40 am

Lubs

Chicki!

How have you been? :]

~Lubs
Andrew_O_Hunter_1994

Report | 07/16/2008 8:51 am

Andrew_O_Hunter_1994

Can you make a custom avatar cursor for me ive got the gold now. Let me know when you can get it. if you want ill give you an extra 100.
the brofessor

Report | 04/15/2008 9:00 am

the brofessor

hahaha Chicki, you have the most random comments, this is DryYourEyes, by the way ;D
slogan70213

Report | 12/31/2007 3:01 pm

slogan70213

XD
xo-Dominate-Female-ox

Report | 07/26/2007 11:41 am

xo-Dominate-Female-ox

OMG... I LIKE LOVE YOUR BACKGROUND LAYOUT!!! WHEN YOUR DONT WITH IT CAN YOU GIVE ME THE URL??
p o l k a  p o l k a

Report | 07/23/2007 5:51 pm

p o l k a p o l k a

hello, I really like your avatar. ;D
PeppermintSnow_x3

Report | 07/15/2007 12:27 pm

PeppermintSnow_x3

Hey!

Nice Profile

Signature

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
Grey pixels= <3

User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.