Comments

View All Comments

ERRR27 Report | 07/02/2014 12:42 pm
Thanks for the buy biggrin
The Diary of Natalia Report | 06/22/2014 8:37 am
Cammie! You come on regularly again now?
(:
AlexiaEvelia Report | 06/16/2014 10:53 pm
Thanks for buying! biggrin
The Diary of Natalia Report | 09/10/2013 1:21 pm
I'm not sure if you still play Gaia or not, but Happy Birthday anyway!
Rainbow Ninja Sharpies Report | 11/02/2012 3:38 am
CAMI!!!!!!!
kittan-kun Report | 03/21/2012 1:21 pm
lol so you stop by my profile not saying hello or anything X3
Elfe der Nacht Report | 08/28/2011 2:21 pm
Mal was anderes... du bist in meiner Friendslist die einzige, die mehr Achievement-Punkte hat als ich! +_+ *zu überbieten versuch*
Elfe der Nacht Report | 08/27/2011 9:07 am
Sehr mysteriöse Umstände...
Elfe der Nacht Report | 08/26/2011 11:25 pm
Eigenartig... ö__ö Kann doch nicht sein, dass wir uns aus lauter Lust und Langeweile geaddet haben? ^^'
Elfe der Nacht Report | 08/26/2011 6:45 am
Ob du es glaubst oder nicht, aber ich habe mein ganzes Gästebuch durchgeschaut und keinen einzigen Eintrag von dir gefunden... Sagt dir "Sessiera" vielleicht was?
 

Natron - Rot Among Us

About me

Basic Information:
RP-Name:
Camui Erienne Hiwatari
Nicknames: Camui, Camu
Origins: Europe/Germany
Gender: Female
Birthday: September 10th 1990
Age: 20
Height:1.58m
Languages: German/English

Want to know anything more? Then get to know me by crewing up in zOMG, sending me PMs or comment on my profile ;P

Right... NO random friend requests. I dislike and decline them.
 
 
Camui_Erienne
Kris O-O
Rainbow Ninja Sharpies