About



Intro
Hey there, welcome to my humbly pathetic excuse for a profile. Either you are lost or extremely bored coming here to my lonely niche of the web. Don't know why you would be interested but here is some further info on me.

Aliases: Baneful, Bane, Seph, Sephirosu, pyowolf1
Birthday: November 10th 1987
Location: Scotland
Interests:

Breedables






Friends

Viewing 12 of 107 friends

Journal

(insert angst-ridden journal title here)

This is where I, Baneful shall keep a record of my many exploits in the world of Gaia, mainly incorporating my breedables that I have received, current events, funny quotes and the like.


Comments

Viewing 10 of 20 comments.

kaoruChoco

Report | 01/03/2014 4:41 pm

kaoruChoco

Thanks for the purchase, have a nice day emotion_dowant
4shadow2knight0

Report | 12/21/2012 10:12 pm

4shadow2knight0

thanx for the purchase
santime

Report | 10/16/2012 6:42 pm

santime

Love your avi heart
My Dearest Sheep

Report | 10/12/2012 7:50 pm

My Dearest Sheep

thank you for buying that item biggrin heart heart heart heart .....? wait she? your a she?
Garikun

Report | 12/12/2010 4:15 pm

Garikun

Hey there, Baneful. Long time no chat! 3nodding
Sytraxz

Report | 11/20/2009 5:07 pm

Sytraxz

Just another prod to say Hi and to check for signs of life from you o:
angelprincess7

Report | 11/10/2009 10:58 pm

angelprincess7

nice profile, and i love your sig, do you have a website? =)
Gynne

Report | 07/19/2009 10:14 am

Gynne

: D <3
17385645

Report | 05/30/2009 5:12 pm

17385645

i will give u a shirt u wanted
17385645

Report | 05/30/2009 5:05 pm

17385645

plz can u give m e alruna's rose????

Signature


User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. click to show.
Rep / Lawr / Zar