About

Hola, Welcome To My Page Profile My Guest; I Am AnimeNewsRadio101 And I Am The Guy Whose Is Going To Speak Up On The News Worldwide. Who Those Are Looking At My Profile Page Or My Avatar,Let's Just Not Say I'm Not A Girl And I'm Just Usually A Guy In My Avatar Clothing. smilies/icon_stare.gif

Anyway...Let's Get Started About My Life, I Am Bi-Sexaul smilies/icon_wink.gifsmilies/icon_heart.gif Whose Is A 24 Years Old And Only Been Loving In California. Assume From California, Is Like A Resort "Whose Is Coming To New Paradise City" Which Is Your Welcome To Our State. I Have Been Having On A Trouble Times And Horrible Times, Then I Can Handle To It Myself And With On My Family. Later On 2009, That's Then When I'm Became AnimeNewRadio; After Now It's AnimeNewsRadio101 Who Just Became On YouTube On 2010 (Read The Full Story On My Notebook). After Then My Life Then Became Upside Down,I Turned Myself A Not The Guy I Was; When My Dream Is To Become A Fashion Designer For Making To The Top Of The Fame. When The Future Holds,I Be Waiting To See I'm Now A Fashion Designer...

Also, smilies/icon_cool.gif I Am Going To Make A Short Comic Of My Avatar About Him And What's Happening Before To Him Turn Into -The Dark Bounty-

About Myself smilies/icon_whee.gif

Real Name : Rex/Ramon Alejandre
Birth : January,2nd,1990
Language : English And Spanish
Weight : 150-160
Height : 6"2
State : California
Eye Color : Brown
Hair Color : Black
Blood Type : ????
Style : Dark Clothing And Neon Clothing
Likes : Anime, Drama, Horror, Collected Figures, Art, Rock Music, Classic Rock, Symphony Orchestra, Card Gaming.
Dislike : Bullying, Calling My Names Awful, Lairs, Bad Talk, Traitor, Ingoring Me, Haters, Stealers.

AnimeNewsRadio101

AnimeNewsRadio101's avatar

Birthday: 01/02

 

Recent Visitors

Signature

Comments

View All Comments

Miss Ghostly Report | 03/15/2015 8:00 pm
Miss Ghostly
lol yes that's exactly what i was wondering.
I was actually thinking did anybody stick around and i saw one one of your updates and was like yay now there's two people i know! How have you been?
Miss Ghostly Report | 02/06/2015 7:05 pm
Miss Ghostly
lol for Ramon whenever he comes back to gaia...remember me?
How're you doing mister?
Rusted Box Report | 07/02/2014 5:58 pm
Rusted Box
What's up o:<
Rusted Box Report | 07/02/2014 5:05 pm
Rusted Box
I'm ready when your are bby redface
Trash Kingu Report | 01/11/2014 11:00 pm
Trash Kingu
cry ish ok friend and hello to you too emotion_hug
Trash Kingu Report | 01/11/2014 9:48 pm
Trash Kingu
Because!!! Im not an object crying why do you want to wear me anyways?! gonk
Trash Kingu Report | 01/11/2014 7:27 pm
Trash Kingu
You confuse me..
Trash Kingu Report | 01/11/2014 2:34 am
Trash Kingu
No !! emotion_donotwant
Trash Kingu Report | 01/10/2014 8:55 pm
Trash Kingu
What even? How? Why?
Trash Kingu Report | 01/09/2014 7:39 pm
Trash Kingu
I am the pants lol wink