Welcome to Gaia! ::

~ Trophy Winners for July 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) LaningLuxy



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) I Tears l


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shirlox


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zae
4) Shiletimis
5) freaksforever
6) Th3evilOne
7) Eruura
8 ) Toms Beautiful Fisher -2-
9) Xayners
10) Ms Usagi Star




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shirlox


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Th3evilOne


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) The Snarfy
4) Eruura
5) Toms Beautiful Fisher -2-
6) Duhuna_Shy
7) Ms Usagi Star
8 ) hockeyplaya19
9) Xantetsuken
10) Shiletimis




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) gwapokoya


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shiletimis


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) MilesAwayFromYou
4) Cookietex
5) Fire_Creater21
6) Vathilia II
7) Jazmin`
8 ) Lovely Ace
9) Remedy Forgotten
10) Fishnip




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) essenses


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Falling Towards The Sky


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) aces06
4) LaningLuxy
5) Pure Alohaa
6) hyphyboy
7) lvy Joy
8 ) I J u n k o I
9) Vathilia II
10) INFINITYim
~ Trophy Winners for August 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) red_gyarados



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) hockeyplaya19


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Kyuui Kiwi


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) sightxDOSx
4) The Snarfy
5) Vathilia II
6) Th3evilOne
7) Ununpentium115
8 ) Wazoh
9) Alixami
10) quirkyblah38




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Th3evilOne


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Vathilia II


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Veil_Infinity
4) Alixami
5) Wazoh
6) Ratholin
7) AcCeL_ArN
8 ) Curse of Oblivion
9) indispensable
10) freaksforever




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Teyadeth


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Spideh


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Fire_Creater21
4) InvaIid User
5) Kyuui Kiwi
6) Selielle
7) Fet Gucked
8 ) Chris M Sage
9) Brg Leonheart
10) Raining Miroku




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) sightxDOSx


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) aces06


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) orengie
4) red_gyarados
5) The Demon stration
6) Silent Loves
7) Ununpentium115
8 ) Ponkickies
9) LittleTuna
10) Taporonishia
~ Trophy Winners for September 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Raining Miroku



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) teh_friendly_ghost


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Spideh


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Vathilia II
4) Shiletimis
5) Hari Seldon
6) Ununpentium115
7) oxo - m v a - oxo
8 ) limbukirat
9) iPodgy
10) Brg Leonheart




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) AnthraX619


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shiletimis


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Vathilia II
4) Brg Leonheart
5) Hari Seldon
6) hyphyboy
7) limbukirat
8 ) Mae Lovelyn
9) Duhuna_Shy
10) gwapokoya




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) FishingKnight


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) WideEyed


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Fet Gucked
4) Spideh
5) Skm Imperatoriene
6) Miss Sea
7) TanSom
8 ) Kether Taninniver
9) iPodgy
10) Zae




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) essenses


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Kandy Stealer


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) II Sona II
4) LabTech David
5) Raining Miroku
6) Vesi Meres
7) The Demon stration
8 ) -peach-
9) Aragos_PL
10) Fracs
~ Trophy Winners for October 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Silent Loves



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shirlox


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Vathilia


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) blending2u
4) LionzFire
5) FishingKnight
6) Dielee
7) xxkeanxx
8 ) Xantetsuken
9) Zzyli
10) TENTACS




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) aces06


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) teh_friendly_ghost


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) AnthraX619
4) devontequantravious
5) Zzyli
6) Vesi Meres
7) xxkeanxx
8 ) blu_r0se
9) Silent Loves
10) Faradei




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) ]-Katsu-[


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) teh_friendly_ghost


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) -peach-
4) Silent Loves
5) BrokenxBell
6) The Demon stration
7) The Fishing God
8 ) Vesi Meres
9) shesempty13
10) ludacris31450




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) essenses


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) FishingKnight


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Silent Loves
4) Dielee
5) xWHORE-ible
6) SmashinPumpkinz
7) Xantetsuken
8 Nozoumi Harasaki
9) Kandy Stealer
10) Aariella
~ Trophy Winners for November 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) AnthraX619



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 )Jyns


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Vathilia


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Divine Savior1
4) Zae
5) Glittery Kaya
6) devontequantravious
7) Nozoumi Harasaki
8 ) Cole Lossus
9) LionzFire
10) k VisionZ




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Nozoumi Harasaki


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) devontequantravious


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Nico Suavae
4) SmashinPumpkinz
5) Crystallized Jello
6) blu_r0se
7) blending2u
8 ) Kandy Stealer
9) Super Starling
10) Pure Alohaa




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) -peach-


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Eccentric Occult


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) SnowbaIl
4) Divine Savior1
5) AnthraX619
6) II_iMuddy_II
7) Xantetsuken
8 ) Kroneru
9) Cole Lossus
10) Raining Miroku




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) k VisionZ


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Lapis Lazuli Onyx


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) AnthraX619
4) LittleTuna
5) dubbleO
6) xxkeanxx
7) Chachiix
8 ) ]-Katsu-[
9) Brg Leonheart
10) DiiZO CLiCK 1
~ Trophy Winners for December 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Selna Fae



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) Brg Leonheart


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Zubatt


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Pure Alohaa
4) LloydReed23
5) Zae
6) Vathilia
7) freaksforever
8 ) SmashinPumpkinz
9) SiCotic AX Warrior
10) Shiletimis




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) LloydReed23


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Larvie


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zorya Van Malice
4) blu_r0se
5) Zzyli
6) Die Fishy Die
7) King_alf
8 ) xxkeanxx
9) Brg Leonheart
10) SiCotic AX Warrior




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Selna Fae


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Wakatau


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) SmashinPumpkinz
4) SiCotic AX Warrior
5) Miss Sea
6) Nozoumi Harasaki
7) Crystallized Jello
8 ) Dr Murdoc Faust Niccals
9) lardarsch
10) StreetTherapist




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Dias cifer Flac


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Shirlox


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) SiCotic AX Warrior
4) LoveMePurplerona
5) Shiletimis
6) Selna Fae
7) BoSSnier90
8 ) Lightnings Edge
9) dubbleO
10) Crystallized Jello
~ Trophy Winners for January 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) xxkeanxx



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) I Tears l


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Big Booty Meat


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zorya Van Malice
4) CherryRooler
5) Divine Savior1
6) Rupuzzled
7) 0MG Who
8 ) hockeyplaya19
9) AcidicFusion
10) Fancy FisherMan




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Rupuzzled


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Delvina13


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) DiiZO
4) King_alf
5) BrokenxBell
6) Fancy FisherMan
7) I Tears l
8 ) Andromeda Phoenix
9) tsuyushi
10) TEEN PSYCHONAUT




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) iMomia


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) AcidicFusion


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zorya Van Malice
4) Were-Death-Reaper
5) Remedy Forgotten
6) Chansey-kun
7) Crystallized Jello
8 ) xxkeanxx
9) Witch~Blade
10) Big Booty Meat




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) hockeyplaya19


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Big Booty Meat


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Brg Leonheart
4) CherryRooler
5) x-Phantom Kid-x
6) StarShipAries
7) dubbleO
8 ) HiKaRu^^Go
9) xxkeanxx
10) Raining Miroku
~ Trophy Winners for February 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) Khantic



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) Big Booty Meat


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) TENTACS


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) the_rotten1
4) I Tears l
5) BaJuLa94
6) niceandhappy
7) Andromeda Phoenix
8 ) freaksforever
9) theycallmelogan
10) zombi3sex




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Andromeda Phoenix


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) PinkShadowStarlight


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Rupuzzled
4) niceandhappy
5) Were-Death-Reaper
6) TENTACS
7) BaJuLa94
8 ) l Puffy l
9) Faradei
10) tsuyushi




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) xmoonxlitxwalkx


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Raining Miroku


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) haters101
4) hockeyplaya19
5) Khantic
6) alias4him
7) Zeamay
8 ) Big Booty Meat
9) AkikoRye
10) tsuyushi




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) CherryRooler


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Wakatau


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) DaniRhapsody
4) tnguye05
5) Chansey-kun
6) Amethielle
7) Khantic
8 ) Deja Jew
9) Dianasauras
10) xxkeanxx
~ Trophy Winners for March 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) Wakatau



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) ChemicalBeauty


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) CherryRooler


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) PinkShadowStarlight
4) Big Booty Meat
5) Teula
6) Eruura
7) Teyadeth
8 ) 00Doku
9) Miss Sea
10) tnguye05




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) PinkShadowStarlight


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) ChemicalBeauty


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) CherryRooler
4) 00Doku
5) Avendasora
6) [M]ocha [C]offee
7) Teula
8 ) Big Booty Meat
9) justintejada
10) W`nnabe




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) haters101


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Amethielle


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Chansey-kun
4) the_rotten1
5) BrokenxBell
6) TidusLovex
7) l Puffy l
8 ) panDEMONiumShadow
9) JunKodou
10) Silent Loves




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Silent Loves


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) tnguye05


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) FishingKnight
4) Miss Sea
5) Heginu
6) [Nix]
7) zarkzilla
8 ) Shiletimis
9) Raining Miroku
10) dubbleO
~ Trophy Winners for April 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) II-aces-II



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) Teula


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Chansey-kun


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Brg Leonheart
4) -Faded Temptation-
5) Xx-Sage Erin-xX
6) X_Shadow96_X
7) momo celleste
8 ) LionzFire
9) Miss Sea
10) Nights-Rune




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) -Faded Temptation-


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Xx-Sage Erin-xX


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) vetina123
4) Nights-Rune
5) Miss Sea
6) Teula
7) W`nnabe
8 ) The Last Dragon Kin
9) Were-Death-Reaper
10) Chansey-kun




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Raining Miroku


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) [ - Silent Whisper - ]


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Wakatau
4) Teula
5) II-aces-II
6) Christian_Grey-sama
7) king of drifting
8 ) kiweeez
9) MillenniumCat
10) Zubott




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) X_Shadow96_X


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) FishingKnight


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) mischievous x3
4) II-aces-II
5) Teula
6) Brg Leonheart
7) BrokenxBell
8 ) [Nix]
9) Prodigy of Sanada
10) Softie the Marshmallow
~ Trophy Winners for May 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) The Dardy Sing



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) Vathilia


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) SnowbaIl


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) LionzFire
4) Xx-Sage Criss-xX
5) CrimsonGoten
6) ElliotFortner
7) ParQ
8 ) Eccentric Occult
9) Chansey-kun
10) Mai_Matsuko




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) ODINs choise


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Wakatau


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Deadly halytobe
4) Softie the Marshmallow
5) Rupuzzled
6) Xx-Sage Criss-xX
7) the_rotten1
8 ) Dark Genissis
9) Christian_Grey-sama
10) ParQ




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) hockeyplaya19


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) The Dardy Sing


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) kiweeez
4) thISkayla
5) egoiste
6) ParQ
7) Eccentric Occult
8 ) -peach-
9) Etriana
10) deadfaery




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) StarShipAries


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) CrimsonGoten


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) ParQ
4) Chansey-kun
5) The Dardy Sing
6) Raining Miroku
7) Aku si Hisuka
8 ) -peach-
9) Mai_Matsuko
10) FishingKnight
~ Trophy Winners for June 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) Forever Autumn



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) Paro-Daryl


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Advent Children Complete


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Aku si Hisuka
4) idleRAT
5) unknownprincess
6) Octoepus
7) Ellivian_Henry
8 ) The Oldest of Men
9) Dr Murdoc Faust Niccals
10) Trap Lover




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Advent Children Complete


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) idleRAT


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Octoepus
4) Ellivian_Henry
5) Forever Autumn
6) The Oldest of Men
7) vampirebite26
8 ) Glittery Kaya
9) Trap Lover
10) Rumi Tenoh Kaioh




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Eccentric Occult


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) User Image


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) ODINs choise
4) oh my eyes
5) Wakatau
6) Forever Autumn
7) Andromeda Phoenix
8 ) Dandelila
9) Dr Murdoc Faust Niccals
10) Ununpentium115




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shirlox


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Nickwan


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) -peach-
4) Forever Autumn
5) Avendasora
6) Ununpentium115
7) Raining Miroku
8 ) Miss Sea
9) StarShipAries
10) Wakatau
~ Trophy Winners for July 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) Raining Miroku



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) Zubatt


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) skuldsama


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) The Oldest of Men
4) Rumi Tenoh Kaioh
5) Paro-Daryl
6) Zeddicius
7) StrawBearries
8) Octoepus
9) Invalid User
10) xxkeanxx




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) StrawBearries


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Octoepus


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) skuldsama
4) Rumi Tenoh Kaioh
5) Fchu
6) Demi Solstice
7) [Jaye]
8) Zubatt
9) Doll Spirit
10) Invalid User




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) LionzFire


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Vathilia III


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Nickwan
4) ParQ
5) CherBell
6) xxkeanxx
7) -peach-
8) iMomia
9) Trap Lover
10) Raining Miroku




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zubatt


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Escroto Macbolas de mocos


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Raining Miroku
4) mamahaha
5) Tow-Knee
6) Xx-Sage Criss-xX
7) I Am A Gender Bender
8) Kid-Kozi
9) Gyyuyu
10) [Jaye]
~ Trophy Winners for August 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) [Jaye]



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) SnowbaIl


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Zseigh Di


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) skuldsama
4) Toilet-Bug
5) Doll Spirit
6) Zae
7) Drunk Fisher
8) -peach-
9) Fchu
10) ex Haruka Tenoh san




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) skuldsama


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Drunk FIsher


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) ex Haruka Tenoh san
4) X_Shadow96_X
5) Doll Spirit
6) Fchu
7) Fallen Angel XII
8) Zphal
9) Eflow Nivek
10) xxkeanxx




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) LionzFire


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Ivan Van Malice


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Vathilia III
4) FMFM The Pirate
5) II Shannara II
6) Torilust
7) Escroto Macbolas de mocos
8) Hypocoristical
9) -Mr Druggie-
10) Audicity




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) -peach-


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) FishingKnight


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) [Jaye]
4) xWHORE-ible
5) Thomas Kalek Cain
6) -Mr Druggie-
7) Mradu
8) I Am A Gender Bender
9) I MICHIEF_managed I
10) dubbleO
~ Trophy Winners for September 2013 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) -Mr Druggie-



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1 ) ex Haruka Tenoh san


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) unknownprincess


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Fallen Angel XII
4) Thomas Kalek Cain
5) Zae
6) BLACK 0X
7) Douglas Cavell
8) obsessgirl
9) Sir Azure
10) Yumeiii




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) X_Shadow96_X


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) FMFM The Pirate


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Hypocoristical
4) BLACK 0X
5) Sir Azure
6) Fchu
7) Dokidokix3
8) Douglas Cavell
9) CaliginousCloud
10) Drunk Fisher




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Luccessi


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) hockeyplaya19


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Fogart
4) lilazn101
5) Insania Intus
6) dcstar
7) -Mr Druggie-
8) lavalem
9) Mai_Matsuko
10) King_alf




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Thomas Kalek Cain


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) xxkeanxx


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) -Mr Druggie-
4) Wakatau
5) ParQ
6) Aunt Ling
7) xWHORE-ible
8) Torilust
9) [ - Silent Whisper - ]
10) 1031sk8

Quick Reply

Submit
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games