Welcome to Gaia! ::

~ Trophy Winners for April 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Silent Sone



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zae


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) june anthony mahal ko


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) deity_007_99
4) teh_friendly_ghost
5) nightbar0n
6) fudge-u-all
7) antaine
8 ) Mr_gr3en
9) Risu-chan72217
10) Teaddict




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) teh_friendly_ghost


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) fudge-u-all


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) jamee13
4) Spaticus the Heartless
5) unexistant
6) mahareta
7) Silent Sone
8 ) june anthony mahal ko
9) Azure Balmung
10) King_alf




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Lapis Lazuli Onyx


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Otome Teki


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) my ripped panties
4) ERIOL RYO
5) K E N N Y T A L S
6) Ryuben87
7) Ausheteru II
8 ) Spaticus the Heartless
9) baleon123
10) Captain M Mei




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) antaine


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) II Sona II


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) wagnas
4) HobNobby
5) [Jaye]
6) daydreaming mermaid
7) Zae
8 ) Raining Miroku
9) Captain M Mei
10) III Joe III
~ Trophy Winners for May 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) III Joe III



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Cyril Malupet


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) II Sona II


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Kugatsu no Yuuki
4) II Slim Satan II
5) Phat Chen
6) l Puf l
7) LoveMePurplerona
8 ) wagnas
9) ThePinkWhale
10) Dias cifer Flac




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Lapis Lazuli Onyx


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) II Sona II


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) LoveMePurplerona
4) Phat Chen
5) Cyril Malupet
6) wagnas
7) bluenothing
8 ) nightbar0n
9) Kugatsu no Yuuki
10) III Joe III




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) SUPER LU_CHIA


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) unexistant


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) butterfly63114
4) iGood
5) Zphal
6) blending2u
7) evil-genius606
8 ) nightbar0n
9) III Joe III
10) Kugatsu no Yuuki




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) HobNobby


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) II Slim Satan II


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Kugatsu no Yuuki
4) Viridis Aureus
5) III Joe III
6) HHDDVVDDBVD
7) Dias cifer Flac
8 ) Otome Teki
9) Silent Sone
10) Kydden
~ Trophy Winners for June 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Zubatt



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) II Sona II


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Phat Chen


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Bacon Flavored Marshmello
4) I J u n k o I
5) User Image
6) Kugatsu no Yuuki
7) Zubatt
8 ) blending2u
9) Carmel Snow
10) RedishBlack69




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Little Purple Fairy Doll


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) PinkShadowStarlight


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) III Joe III
4) iMevious
5) Zubatt
6) l Puf l
7) Zennou B
8 ) Mistress Of A Vampire 2
9) HobNobby
10) RedishBlack69 [ /b]



Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) unexistant


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Zubatt


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Gtsluvr
4) My Styles Of Poetry
5) Tusia
6) MajinBob
7) mahareta
8 ) Zphal
9) blending2u
10) [Lunar Warrior]




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) I J u n k o I


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Phat Chen


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Carmel Snow
4) Kugatsu no Yuuki
5) II Sona II
6) A Beast Kiddd
7) HobNobby
8 ) Dias cifer Flac
9) Needless Fury
10) antaine
~ Trophy Winners for July 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) II Sona II



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Sim Satan


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) OldManKeeblerTheMaroonGod


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Teyadeth
4) Kugatsu no Yuuki
5) Glittery Kaya
6) unknownprincess
7) Zubatt
8 ) iPodgy
9) lilazn101
10) Carmel Snow




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) A Beast Kiddd


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Dragon Cross


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) OnionKingForever
4) red_gyarados
5) Nuire
6) lilazn101
7) asscracks
8 ) Seedless Reasons
9) II Sona II
10) RedishBlack69




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) asamboi


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) chasingtheghost_


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) xXCrimson_WolfXx
4) teh little one
5) In the lift
6) iPodgy
7) Samurai Pedang
8 ) Einhorn
9) II Sona II
10) Die Fischerei Konig




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Kugatsu no Yuuki


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Glittery Kaya


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zubatt
4) Carmel Snow
5) II Sona II
6) LabTech David
7) Metal Fennrir
8 ) gottie1o1
9) The Snarfy
10) HangOverMuch
[NPC] Old Man Logan
~ Trophy Winners for August 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) fudge-u-all



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Bacon Flavored Marshmello


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) antaine


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Areweeffingserious
4) MastaVern
5) Mr_gr3en
6) Sim Satan
7) The Snarfy
8 ) d34m0n
9) Metal Fennrir
10) Carmel Snow




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) See You ln Tea


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shirlox


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Crazy smiley
4) Teyadeth
5) The Drunken Jester
6) BitterFantasy
7) SnowbaIl
8 ) Tusia
9) iBalthier
10) asamboi




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) II Sona II


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) NightVenture


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) The_Dreamseller
4) Raining Miroku
5) Sparoo
6) 4D Porn
7) OnionKingForever
8 ) HangOverMuch
9) asamboi
10) kaoruChoco




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) A Beast Kiddd


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Carmel Snow


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) gottie1o1
4) Sim Satan
5) wheredidigowrong
6) Kugatsu no Yuuki
7) Areweeffingserious
8 ) Bed for Sex
9) HobNobby
10) Erikath0mas998
~ Trophy Winners for September 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Wakatau



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Sanada Akihiko


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) MastaVern


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Kugatsu no Yuki
4) Tibania
5) Dias cifer Flac
6) InvaIid User
7) fudge-u-all
8 ) Blue Juniper
9) Teyadeth
10) lvkewl




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Silent Sone


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) InvaIid User


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Wakatau
4) iiShyKidd
5) MastaVern
6) Naxx is srs bizness
7) Areweeffingserious
8 ) See You ln Tea
9) Brg Leonheart
10) apollogod0




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Wakatau


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) The_Dreamseller


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Crazy smiley
4) Pikapi Pikachu
5) Mayamai
6) Phuk Phishing
7) Zphal
8 ) ]-Katsu-[
9) See You ln Tea
10) alias4him




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Kugatsu no Yuki


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Dias cifer Flac


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) fudge-u-all
4) chasingtheghost_
5) Teyadeth
6) antaine
7) Sparoo
8 ) KillsmurF
9) BaJuLa94
10) See You ln Tea
~ Trophy Winners for October 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Sanada Akihiko



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Areweeffingserious


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) chasingtheghost_


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Cookies Are Yumi
4) Nuvolone2
5) Crazy smiley
6) Zphal
7) ClickYou
8 ) hockeyplaya19
9) Phuk Phishing
10) Joanna Gelatto




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Captain M Mei


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Pikapi Pikachu


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Sanada Akihiko
4) Yugasawi
5) skuldsama
6) engineer-of-doom
7) ClickYou
8 ) Zphal
9) Wakatau
10) iGood




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) teh_friendly_ghost


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) ]-Katsu-[


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) SnowbaIl
4) ItBeMe
5) Sanada Akihiko
6) eatdiamonds
7) OldManKeeblerTheMaroonGod
8 ) Areweeffingserious
9) Shirlox
10) N 3 H P 3 T S




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Sanada Akihiko


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) chasingtheghost_


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Joanna Gelatto
4) The_Dreamseller
5) hockeyplaya19
6) Brg Leonheart
7) kairinne
8 ) Nuvolone2
9) Raining Miroku
10) Crazy about my Boo
~ Trophy Winners for November 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) skuldsama



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shaun Holder


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) teh_friendly_ghost


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Escroto Macbolas de mocos
4) YangL123
5) Eternal Cold Hands
6) Rupuzzled
7) animefwreak
8 ) PunKung
9) ownr of u
10) esteon




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) hockeyplaya19


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) ownr of u


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) PunKung
4) Mistress Of A Vampire 2
5) Rupuzzled
6) Your Asian Mule
7) t3h marth
8 ) skuldsama
9) Brg Leonheart
10) Raining Miroku




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Nickwan


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) retarded_ka


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Sir Azure
4) Im sorry T _ T
5) skuldsama
6) Reichiru Tomoe
7) engineer-of-doom
8 ) Escroto Macbolas de mocos
9) zoidberger7
10) Raining Miroku




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Dias cifer Flac


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) teh_friendly_ghost


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) skuldsama
4) LabTech David
5) I Own Durem
6) the ninja waffle
7) Lil Miss Rae Rae
8 ) Thunnus albacares
9) Raining Miroku
10) Save that Gravy
~ Trophy Winners for December 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Raining Miroku



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Capriaa


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Reichiru Tomoe


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) LloydReed23
4) retarded_ka
5) Fogart
6) User Image
7) Crazy smiley
8 ) Eternal Cold Hands
9) Thunnus albacares
10) Bacon Flavored Marshmello




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) User Image


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Capriaa


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) K I N G Z R 0
4) Prxess
5) zoidberger7
6) Fogart
7) Hazzardous
8 ) Number_Nine
9) Karaguni
10) ChlxleChaseR




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Qarfur


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) skuldsama


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) ludacris31450
4) Missiiamiam
5) ChlxleChaseR
6) The Dardy Sing
7) hockeyplaya19
8 ) The Gr33k God
9) Vahlzi
10) the real zeszu




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Crazy smiley


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Thunnus albacares


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) II Slim Santa II
4) Raining Miroku
5) vampirebite26
6) Ambrite
7) eatdiamonds
8 ) The Dardy Sing
9) Shirlox
10) ChlxleChaseR
~ Trophy Winners for January 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Shirlox



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) zieLiz


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Zubatt


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) User Image
4) Ivan Gorbachev
5) eatdiamonds
6) Lucas_CyRaX
7) ChlxleChaseR
8 ) de u_u is
9) SnowbaIl
10) Bacon Flavored Marshmello




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) ludacris31450


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) de u_u is


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Number_Nine
4) Kozukke
5) llCorpy
6) eatdiamonds
7) bikou_kitsune
8 ) Shirlox
9) the ninja waffle
10) Lucas_CyRaX




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shirlox


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) lm Eevee


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) User Image
4) GeryKo
5) I Own Durem
6) Tangu Taffu
7) Zubatt
8 ) Ivan Gorbachev
9) xxkeanxx
10) Raining Miroku




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Nickwan


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Ximonix


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Vahlzi
4) El_Pul
5) SnowbaIl
6) Wakatau
7) Prince Potato
8 ) Lucas_CyRaX
9) Eternal Cold Hands
10) Shirlox
~ Trophy Winners for February 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) essenses



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Alarias


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Nickwan


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Marzawan
4) MastaVern
5) LionzFire
6) GeryKo
7) llCorpy
8 ) Prince Potato
9) essenses
10) Eternal Cold Hands




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) MastaVern


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) LionzFire


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) llCorpy
4) Kozukke
5) DeathsReApeR420
6) [ - Silent Whisper - ]
7) Dinner and a movie
8 ) FlSHlNG
9) Clawdeous
10) doomed_existence




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) [[Scarlet]]


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Raining Miroku


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) bikou_kitsune
4) Ivan Gorbachev
5) eatdiamonds
6) zieLiz
7) essenses
8 ) Alarias
9) Grumpy Rumpus
10) ludacris31450




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Marzawan


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) GeryKo


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) dV_Vb
4) Tangu Taffu
5) essenses
6) xxkeanxx
7) Das Angeln Konigin
8 ) Ximonix
9) Eternal Cold Hands
10) Qarfur
~ Trophy Winners for March 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Saturnaa



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) RPG guy


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) doomed_existence


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) MastaVern
4) Advent Children Complete
5) Zae
6) FlSHlNG
7) Wakatau
8 ) Marzawan
9) LionzFire
10) Spazzamatazza_2




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) MastaVern


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Advent Children Complete


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Wakatau
4) doomed_existence
5) Larvie
6) Maelstrum
7) Ivan Gorbachev
8 ) pandas are cuddly
9) Dragonflower25
10) Dr Derange




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) [ - Silent Whisper - ]


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) eatdiamonds


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) RPG guy
4) Saturnaa
5) Marzawan
6) xSkitz
7) [Jaye]
8 ) LionzFire
9) x EpiK Low
10) SnowbaIl




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Spazzamatazza_2


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) [Jaye]


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Saturnaa
4) [ - Silent Whisper - ]
5) Marzawan
6) OnionKingForever
7) Sex for Dinner
8 ) Im sorry T _ T
9) Joanna Gelatto
10) Raining Miroku
~ Trophy Winners for April 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Zubott



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Pena Kay


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) eatdiamonds


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Jacksenstein
4) II Slim Santa II
5) tsuyushi
6) doomed_existence
7) Vathilia
8 ) Red Bani
9) Larvie
10) Grandmaster orihimae




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) tsuyushi


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) II Slim Santa II


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Vathilia
4) essenses
5) Larvie
6) vetina123
7) zk_cosplay
8 ) Duruse-chan
9) Spazzamatazza_2
10) Zubott




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Pena Kay


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shirlox


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zubott
4) Sex for Dinner
5) doomed_existence
6) Amethielle
7) Spazzamatazza_2
8 ) Raaayoni
9) Wakatau
10) [Lunar Warrior]




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Fracs


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Zubott


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) essenses
4) doomed_existence
5) III Joe III
6) Taporonishia
7) Ivan Van Malice
8 ) FishingKnight
9) Gwengara
10) Spazzamatazza_2
~ Trophy Winners for May 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) K E N N Y T A L S



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Green Bani


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Zubatt


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zae
4) Dirige
5) Pikapi Pikachu
6) MastaVern
7) Shirlox
8 ) a2fastfox
9) freaksforever
10) Zatchypoo




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Dirige


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) RPG guy


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) MastaVern
4) xSkitz
5) MiRaKeLz
6) Prince Maikeru
7) K E N N Y T A L S
8 ) RumpleForeskin
9) In A Silent Way
10) InvaIid User




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Larvie


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) tsuyushi


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Vathilia
4) K E N N Y T A L S
5) Green Bani
6) King_alf
7) Zatchypoo
8 ) rainbowlady1
9) June l Anthony
10) KhloeKoala




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zubatt


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Spazzamatazza_2


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) InuMantha
4) III Joe III
5) Magster the Whaler
6) freaksforever
7) tsuyushi
8 ) Fracs
9) Taporonishia
10) Honeii Cocaine
~ Trophy Winners for June 2012 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) A l o h a Z a t c h



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Glittery Kaya


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) User Image


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zae
4) freaksforever
5) Escroto Macbolas de mocos
6) MastaVern
7) BaJuLa94
8 ) Ecchi Otakuu
9) StarryYellow
10) MasterBaitersFishingGuild




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) MastaVern


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Glittery Kaya


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Duruse-chan
4) Dirige
5) KhloeKoala
6) MasterBaitersFishingGuild
7) l3utterfli777
8 ) Prince Maikeru
9) chiharu uchiha
10) Pandy Belle




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Vathilia


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) The Mad Hatter Disease


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) HHDDVVDDBVD
4) Duhuna_Shy
5) Miii Boo
6) Vahlzi
7) A l o h a Z a t c h
8 ) lvy Joy
9) MastaVern
10) iBePimpin




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shirlox


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Zubatt


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Annarannian
4) Ecchi Otakuu
5) A l o h a Z a t c h
6) Taporonishia
7) dubbleO
8 ) Fracs
9) Blackout-Syndrome
10) Larvie

Quick Reply

Submit
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games