Welcome to Gaia! ::

~ Trophy Winners for January 2010 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Demitrius Maximoff II



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Idfection


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Wakatau


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Sanada Akihiko
4) Lenny Strife
5) mopsar us
6) unknownprincess
7) Capriaa
8 ) Zanam Djinn
9) stillcapcap
10) DesertRock




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Sanada Akihiko


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Kydden


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Miss Romo
4) Slim Satan
5) Demitrius Maximoff II
6) X-dede-X
7) Capriaa
8 ) Idfection
9) mopsar us
10) hikari shourai




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Bria_Teragram


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) DaniRhapsody


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) blind bondage
4) Raining Miroku
5) xx LEZear xx
6) hikari shourai
7) Demitrius Maximoff II
8 ) XxWIng3ZeroxX
9) Lune Moon
10) BoSSnier90




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zanam Djinn


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) stillcapcap


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) LabTech David
4) Zogoto
5) Wakatau
6) Sir Kitteh
7) Capriaa
8 ) DesertRock
9) ~Night_Til_Day~
10) X-dede-X
~ Trophy Winners for February 2010 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) The Death Medium



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) The Fishing God


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) MasterBaitersFishingGuild


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Raining Miroku
4) Glipnar
5) MahaJose
6) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
7) Lune Moon
8 ) dV_Vb
9) A Hopeless Bum
10) Darkening Flash




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Raining Miroku


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) MahaJose


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Glipnar
4) Lune Moon
5) The Death Medium
6) DesertRock
7) Bury Me New
8 ) Mortameyer
9) to cute Chibes
10) Angel Blood Love




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) OnionKingForever


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) trok024


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) mopsar us
4) xx LEZear xx
5) Wakatau
6) The Death Medium
7) Bury Me New
8 ) Big Fail
9) Princesa Crystal Azure
10) flying_buffalo




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Lapis Lazuli Onyx


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) The Fishing God


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite
4) The Death Medium
5) BoSSnier90
6) lick and stick
7) StarshipAries
8 ) Kaname Yukishiro
9) Sanada Akihiko
10) Wakatau
~ Trophy Winners for March 2010 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Bury Me New



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) PsyckoFinne


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) SirCatalyst


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) unknownprincess
4) iRMA_Cx
5) Muffins_Killer
6) i iz teh neko
7) Not Chandreveaux
8 ) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite
9) iiMiles
10) Princesa Crystal Azure




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Muffins_Killer


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Princesa Crystal Azure


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) SirCatalyst
4) Slim Satan
5) Bury Me New
6) xx LEZear xx
7) Child of Genesis
8 ) Spidehh
9) Sir Kitteh
10) i iz teh neko




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Glipnar


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Wakatau


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) __r.d.__
4) trok024
5) Bury Me New
6) Darkening Flash
7) Raining Miroku
8 ) Sir Kitteh
9) Holy RONALD
10) Nocreativity2940




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Kydden


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Bury Me New
4) flying_buffalo
5) HobNobby
6) Sir Kitteh
7) StarShipAries
8 ) iRMA_Cx
9) iiMiles
10) xx LEZear xx
~ Trophy Winners for April 2010 ~






Overall Best Fisher:
1) Lapis Lazuli Onyx



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Glipnar


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Kaname Yukishiro


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) iRMA_Cx
4) june anthony mahal ko
5) unknownprincess
6) Fabled Innocence
7) fusionoverdose
8 ) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
9) OMG_iTz_ ZERO
10) __r.d.__




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) DreadfulBoy


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Bury Me New


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
4) DJ_InsAzian
5) StarShipAries
6) Slim Satan
7) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite
8 ) Divinity in Motion
9) The jumping master
10) kitcatlover




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Raining Miroku


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Kaname Yukishiro


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
4) june anthony mahal ko
5) Spidehh
6) Albern Puppy
7) SaRcaZdic King
8 ) PsyckoFinne
9) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite
10) StarShipAries




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:


Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Glipnar


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Chief Bael


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) fusionoverdose
4) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
5) StarShipAries
6) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite
7) InuMantha
8 ) HobNobby
9) lomavera
10) Wakatau
~ Trophy Winners for May 2010 ~






Overall Best Fisher:
1) DreadfulBoy



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Bury Me New


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) mob305south
4) dilann
5) cranker411_SE
6) HiKaRu^^Go
7) Sigma Blu
8 ) Kaname Yukishiro
9) unknownprincess
10) Huey-Primacuz




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Darkening Flash


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Glipnar


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Tsubasa Yujie
4) HiKaRu^^Go
5) Kaname Yukishiro
6) Huey-Primacuz
7) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite
8 ) Box Reply
9) SugahSaysSuckIt
10) Bore-ish




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) teh little one


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Kydden


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) HobNobby
4) Shiletimis
5) Lune Moon
6) Chief Bael
7) MasterBaitersFishingGuild
8 ) fusionoverdose
9) Maldervich jr
10) Glipnar




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:


Gold Trophy Winner:
1) HiKaRu^^Go


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) general-tran


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Bury Me New
4) Tecny
5) Wakatau
6) Renzooooo
7) cranker411_SE
8 ) dilann
9) unknownprincess
10) PsyckoFinne
~ Trophy Winners for June 2010 ~






Overall Best Fisher:
1) centuna



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1)Zubatt


Silver Trophy Winner:
2)The Fishing God


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) unknownprincess
4) Xx_Aspell_xX
5) Dreamon4ever
6) Tecny
7) Tusia
8 ) InuMantha
9) Chitacu
10) DreadfulBoy




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zubatt


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Rathmussen


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) fallen-teddies
4) mikebob123
5) blu_r0se
6) HobNobby
7) centuna
8 ) Raining Miroku
9) rainbowlady1
10) Maldervich jr




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Lune Moon


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Dreamon4ever


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Zubatt
4) Qarfur
5) InvaIid User
6) blu_r0se
7) HobNobby
8 ) centuna
9) XxSe7eNxX-7-
10) Rathmussen




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:



Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Kydden


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) The Fishing God
4) InuMantha
5) DreadfulBoy
6) PsyckoFinne
7) centuna
8 ) Tusia
9) HobNobby
10) Raining Miroku
~ Trophy Winners for July 2010 ~






Overall Best Fisher:
1) HobNobby



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) InvaIid User


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Kydden


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Bacon Flavored Marshmello
4) xoxiheartduckii
5) teh_friendly_ghost
6) centuna
7) Shiletimis
8 ) The Fishing God
9) dilann
10) Raining Miroku




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) xoxiheartduckii


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Zubatt


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Raining Miroku
4) HobNobby
5) Var1anT
6) Joe-Matica-xD
7) StarShipAries
8 ) InvaIid User
9) zombie_underground
10) Shiletimis




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zubatt


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) The Fishing God


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Obscure Malevolence
4) Santa Claustrophobic II
5) XxSe7eNxX-7-
6) Shiletimis
7) Maldervich jr
8 ) Bacon Flavored Marshmello
9) HobNobby
10) Raining Miroku




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:



Gold Trophy Winner:
1) teh_friendly_ghost


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Bury Me New


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) dilann
4) Chaotic Cannibal Carnage
5) Taostyness
6) HobNobby
7) general-tran
8 ) merviedz
9) StarShipAries
10) hmongninja005
~ Trophy Winners for August 2010 ~






Overall Best Fisher:
1) Shiletimis



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) xoxiheartduckii


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) unknownprincess


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Var1anT
4) Shiletimis
5) iRMA_Cx
6) -Creamy Facial-
7) Box Reply
8 ) callisenn
9) general-tran
10) Maldervich jr




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Var1anT


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) iRMA_Cx


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Maldervich jr
4) Shiletimis
5) Dead Hatian
6) baechankitty
7) Box Reply
8 ) Raining Miroku
9) -El_Hon-
10) Next_Gen_AnT




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Emotionally Unstable


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Bury Me New


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Lutishyia
4) general-tran
5) Shiletimis
6) Slim Satan
7) Xxvi3t_devilxX
8 ) xoxiheartduckii
9) -El_Hon-
10) unknownprincess




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:



Gold Trophy Winner:
1) callisenn


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Shiletimis


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Ryujin_Silver
4) DaniRhapsody
5) Saturnaa
6) -Creamy Facial-
7) Raining Miroku
8 ) InvaIid User
9) Nightmare Complex
10) blind bondage
[NPC] Old Man Logan
~ Trophy Winners for September 2010 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Wakatau



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Tuckyisgodlikeinaway


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) xkages


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) unknownprincess
4) i iz teh neko
5) Schizophrenic Chicken
6) Shiletimis
7) blind bondage
8 ) Bichnaneun Wiseong
9) Jasek
10) kliffhangur




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Tuckyisgodlikeinaway


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Wakatau
4) Shiletimis
5) blind bondage
6) kliffhangur
7) xXXx__EriS__xXXx
8 ) Bichnaneun Wiseong
9) Acid P0ps
10) unknownprincess




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Keeblerness_TheMaroonGod


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Wakatau
4) Emotionally Unstable
5) kiczma
6) [ - Silent Whisper - ]
7) Maldervich jr
8 ) kliffhangur
9) Jasek
10) baechankitty




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Wakatau


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Schizophrenic Chicken


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) OnionKingForever
4) Moscow Never Sleeps
5) kliffhangur
6) i iz teh neko
7) iGood
8 ) Jasek
9) Obscure Malevolence
10) Spageto
[NPC] Old Man Logan
~ Trophy Winners for October 2010 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) [ - Silent Whisper - ]



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) antaine


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) unknownprincess
4) x i D a r k i e x
5) sexyass **ger
6) Xauz
7) Wakatau
8 ) Child of Genesis
9) [ - Silent Whisper - ]
10) i iz teh neko




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) [ - Silent Whisper - ]


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Guppy Queen


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Armina Qi Saxton
4) antaine
5) Sunspiral69
6) unknownprincess
7) StarShipAries
8 ) Zubatt
9) sexyass niger
10) Sagebomb




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Kisarah


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Im sorry T_ T


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) [ - Silent Whisper - ]
4) tash teh sweet
5) skuldsama
6) RockXombie
7) fallen-teddies
8 ) eliasmarquina_1
9) abdrew
10) Minecrafter




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) iBushin


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) rubyaileen


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) lykely
4) Blasfemique
5) zickkun
6) Xauz
7) [ - Silent Whisper - ]
8 ) Box Reply
9) Eternal Color
10) Huggle Meh
[NPC] Old Man Logan
~ Trophy Winners for November 2010 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) iRMA_Cx



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) [ - Silent Whisper - ]


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Sanada Akihiko


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) unknownprincess
4) skuldsama
5) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite
6) Raining Miroku
7) Ethereal Heaven
8 ) Taostyness
9) Beautiful Downer
10) Box Reply




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) skuldsama


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) iRMA_Cx
4) Sanada Akihiko
5) El_Pul
6) Guppy Queen
7) asamboi
8 ) Wakatau
9) Elda-Kun
10) General E Sporadic




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Sanada Akihiko


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) iRMA_Cx


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) eliasmarquina_1
4) Rin-Akane-Hitomi
5) antaine
6) cranker411_SE
7) III Joe III
8 ) Child of Genesis
9) stone_alley
10) Mimiru218




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Raining Miroku


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) [ - Silent Whisper - ]


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Beautiful Downer
4) iBushin
5) skuldsama
6) III Joe III
7) blu_r0se
8 ) fallen-teddies
9) zickkun
10) Reina Crystal Azure
[NPC] Old Man Logan
~ Trophy Winners for December 2010 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Kisarah



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) water_spirit


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Raining Miroku


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Sanada Akihiko
4) unknownprincess
5) [Jaye]
6) Hawtrawrasawras Sex
7) [ - Silent Whisper - ]
8 ) Scarfo
9) Arsenal England
10) dah fuzzinator of dewm!




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) water_spirit


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) gutszi wrongfully banned


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Sanada Akihiko
4) Arsenal England
5) Beautiful Downer
6) III Joe III
7) ShadamicDragon
8 ) mindless moans
9) asamboi
10) Kisarah




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) skuldsama


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Wakatau


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite
4) teh little one
5) asamboi
6) III Joe III
7) Kisarah
8 ) Desna
9) cranker411_SE
10) xLady Artzyx




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) [ - Silent Whisper - ]


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) antaine


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Kisarah
4) III Joe III
5) INFINITYim
6) Raining Miroku
7) Rin-Akane-Hitomi
8 ) DreadfulBoy
9) asamboi
10) r-u-ready-4-MCLOVIN
[NPC] Old Man Logan
~ Trophy Winners for January 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) fisherkid-2011



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zubatt


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Gaidin


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) iGr3en
4) n_nozomi
5) skuldsama
6) Selna Fae
7) dah fuzzinator of dewm!
8 ) Cold_Spider_Bites
9) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
10) Phenom Ice




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zubatt


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Sanada Akihiko


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
4) Selna Fae
5) fisherkid-2011
6) chasingtheghost_
7) Cold_Spider_Bites
8 ) gutszi wrongfully banned
9) iPandaPuf
10) Gatito x3




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Aariella


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shadow.Of.Aphrodite


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) C3llar Door
4) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
5) otap
6) Selna Fae
7) Captain v****a
8 ) iPandaPuf
9) I Am A Gender Bender
10) Sanada Akihiko




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) skuldsama


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) zieLiz


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Kiyoshi21
4) Scarfo
5) LegendaryKyo
6) DoubleOh69
7) fisherkid-2011
8 ) Gaidin
9) Gollum1111
10) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
~ Trophy Winners for February 2011 ~



Overall Best Fisher:
1) Nickwan




Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zack 8D


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) rubyaileen


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Sanada Akihiko
4) Silent Sneezes
5) dah fuzzinator of dewm!
6) Slim Satan II
7) JackTheTulip
8 ) XZer0Divisi0nX
9) [Jaye]
10) Scarfo




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zack 8D


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) 1Brick1


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) general-tran
4) Slim Satan II
5) frdee
6) Harleen Quin
7) Tazzie1
8 ) Aoumiel the Adept
9) Wakatau
10) Dr Murdoc Faust Niccals




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) I Am A Gender Bender


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) M a x s A n j o


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Shaun Holder
4) Phat Chen
5) CJX
6) Fei Luo
7) Nickwan
8 ) Exaggerated Rebellion
9) Miranda Everlasting
10) General Lee Ahsum




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Scarfo


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) Silent Sneezes


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Sanada Akihiko
4) Slim Satan II
5) Sharkworld
6) LegendaryKyo
7) XZer0Divisi0nX
8 ) [Jaye]
9) Nickwan
10) Spazzamatazza_2
[NPC] Old Man Logan
~ Trophy Winners for March 2011 ~




Overall Best Fisher:
1) Forever Autumn



Junk Trophy Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) iPandaPuf


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Shiletimis


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) jamee13
4) Little Lilo
5) Silent Sone
6) wagnas
7) keepn_it_mexy
8 ) deity_007_99
9) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
10) Whipped By Magenta




Bass'ken Lake Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Whipped By Magenta


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Raining Miroku


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Jezriel Hasuzawa
4) fudge-u-all
5) unexistant
6) knyghtryder
7) Tasteful Nipps
8 ) Shiletimis
9) Diapered for Bedwetting
10) Cadaverous Snorlax




Port of Gambino Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Zack 8D


Silver Trophy Winner:
2) Captain M Mei


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Phat Chen
4) xxKrizxx
5) Dreamon4ever
6) xSkitz
7) wagnas
8 ) zphal_girl87
9) general-tran
10) PandaCows




Durem Reclamation Facility Winners:

Gold Trophy Winner:
1) Silent Sone


Silver Trophy WInner:
2) keepn_it_mexy


Bronze Trophy Winners:
3) Lapis Lazuli Onyx
4) Scarfo
5) Forever Autumn
6) HobNobby
7) antaine
8 ) CJX
9) iPandaPuf
10) PsyckoFinne

Quick Reply

Submit
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get Items
Get Gaia Cash
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games