Welcome to Gaia! ::

August Poll - You cosplay for

Placing in the Top 3 0.33333333333333 33.3% [ 1 ]
Placing in the Top 7 0.33333333333333 33.3% [ 1 ]
Fun, and to add a Gallery entry 0.33333333333333 33.3% [ 1 ]
Critique and Improvement 0 0.0% [ 0 ]
Total Votes:[ 3 ]
This poll closed on August 10, 2010.
No longer accepting new votes.
< 1 2 3 ... 12 13 14 >
Bunai's avatar

Aekea Bunny

POSTING 5

  • Popular / Well known series are placed at the Beginning of each category.
  • Title of a Series, is in Alphabetical order, an exception for "Adult Swim".
  • Some of the Characters names are in Alphabetical order. Some times they are not, due to appearance or the Main Character being placed first.
  • The Blue text under a Series, represents an extension / relation to it - by breaking down it's known parts.
  • Quite often, Western names are placed first before the Originals series: Title, Character Name, and Labels. The Originals names are placed after.
Bunai's avatar

Aekea Bunny

POSTING 6

_____ANIME/MANGA
Azumanga Daioh
Students
Ayumu "Osaka" Kasuga /School Uniform
Chiyo Mihama /School Uniform | Penguin Suit
Kagura-San /School Uniform
Sakaki-San /School Uniform | Waitress *
Kamineko the Cat

Teachers / Other
Chiyo-chichi /Dad
Kimura-Sensei
Yukari Tanizaki

Bleach
-Human world
+The Kurosaki Family
Ichigo Kurosaki /Bankai Vizard * * | Hallow * * * * 4x | Second Hallow | Full Hallow | Shinigami
Isshin Kurosaki /Shinigami

+Karakura High School
Orihime Inoue /Civilian clothing | School Uniform | Las Noches *
Tatsuki Arisawa /School Uniform
Yasutora Sado "Chad"

+Urahara Shop
Kisuke Urahara *
Tessai Tsukabishi
Yoruichi Shihouin
Ururu Tsumugiya

+Quincy
Ryuken Ishida
Uryu Ishida /School Uniform | Quincy form *

+Other human world dwellers
Don Kanonji

Other Character types
Zangetsu /Zanpakuto
Zabimaru /Zanpakuto
Haineko /Zanpakto
Aguila /Zanpakuto
Ashisogi Jizo /Zanpakuto *
Tobiume /Zanpakto
Zabimaru /Zanpakto
Aaroniero Arleri
Cirucci Thunderwitch
Kuukaku Shiba
Ganju Shiba
Lily /Shunshun Rikka
Shun'o /Shunshun Rikka
Lurichiyo Kasumi
Menos Grande
Noba /Nova
Wonderweiss Margera

Kon /Modified Soul
Kurodo /Modified Soul
Ririn /Modified Soul *

Hiyori Sarugaki /Vizard
Kensei Muguruma /Vizard | Hollow form
Lisa Yadoumaru /Vizard (former 8th Division)
Mashiro Kuna /Vizard | Shinigami robes 9th Division
Shinji Hirako /Vizard
Jin Kariya /Vampire

Barragan Luisenbarn /2nd Espada
Grimmjow Jeagerjaques /6th Espada | Pantera form
Halibel /Espada *
Luppi /6th Espada
Neliel Tu Oderschvank /3rd Espada * | Chibi form
Nnoitra Jiruga /5th Espada
Stark /Espada
Szayel Aporro Granz /8th Espada
Ulquiorra Schiffer /4th Espada * | Murcielago form
Zommari Leroux /7th Espada
Apache /Arrancar
Lilynette Gingerback /Arrancar


-Soul Society
+Shinigami
Ashido Kanou
Makoto Kibune
Ran'Tao
Senna *

1st Division
Chojiro Sasakibe
Shigekuni Yamamoto-Genryusai

2nd Division
SoiFon Taicho | Arrancar

3rd Division
Gin Ichimaru * * * 3x | Arrancar *

4th Division
Hanataro Yamada | Store clerk
Retsu Unohana

5th Division
Momo Hinamori
Sosuke Aizen

6th Division
Byakuya Kuchiki * *
Renji Abarai
Renji Abarai (Ep 64)

7th Division
Sajin Komamura

8th Division
Shunsui Kyouraku

9th Division
Kaname Tosen
Shuuhei Hisagi

10th Division
Rangiku Matsumoto | School uniform
Toshiro Hitsugaya *

11th Division
Ikkaku Madarame | Ikkaku (Bankai form)
Kenpachi Zaraki
Yachiru Kusajishi * * * * 4x
Yumichika Ayasegawa

12th Division
Kisuke Urahara
Mayuri Kurotsuchi *

13th Division
Jushiro Ukitake
Rukia Kuchiki /Shinigami Uniform | School Uniform *

CLAMP
Angelic Layer
Athena the White Angel
Hikaru the Speed Angel *
Suzuka the Speed of Light
Shikaisha /Angelic Layer Host

Card Captor Sakura
Yue
Clow Reed
Eriol Hiiragizawa
Meiling Li /Rae
Sakura Kinomoto /Avalon * *
Tomoyo Daidouji

_____The Clow Cards
The Bubbles * | The Flower Card

Chobits
Chii "Elda" * *
Dark Chii "Freya"
Hideki Motosuwa
Sumomo /Plum
Yumi Oomura
Yuzuki
Minoru's Maid Persocom

Clover
Suu

Kobato
Kobato Hanato

Magic Knights Rayearth
Primera the fairy
Princess Emeraude
Fuu Hououji /Knight Mode | School Uniform
Hikaru Shidou /Knight Mode | School Uniform
Umi Ryuuzaki /Knight Mode | School Uniform

Miyuki-chan in Wonderland
Queen of Hearts

Tsubasa Resevoir Chronicles
Fai D. Flowright
Fai and Kurogane /CDate Ren
Kurogane
Mokona
Sakura Hime /Clow Country | (The Dream) | (Waitress) | (Infinity Arc)
Sakura Clone
Syaoran Li

WISH
Hotaru /Wisteria Fairy

X/1999 / Tokyo Babylon
Mono Kotori
Seishirou Sakurazuka

xXxHolic
Moro
Maru
Ame-Warashi *
Himawari Kunogi
Joro-Gumo
Kimihiro Watanuki
Neko Musume
Shizuka Doumeki
Yuuko Ichihara
Zashiki-warashi

Cowboy Bebop
Spike Spiegel
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV
Electra Ovilo
Faye Valentine | (young Ep24)
Jet Black
Julia
Vincent Volaju

Death Note
-Main characters
L/Eru
Light Yagami /Raito /Kira
BB
Naomi Misora
Matt /Matto *
Mello /Mero/Mihael Keehl * *
Misa Amane
Raye Penber
N /Near /Nia
Teru Mikami
Touta Matsuda
Wedy /Marrie Kenwood

_____The Shinigami
Rem * * * 3x | Ryuk * * * 3x

Digimon
Digimon Adventure
Izzy /Koushiro Izumi
Joe Kido
Kari /Hikari Kamiya
Matt /Yamato Ishida
Mimi Tachikawa
Sora Takenouchi *
TK /Takeru Takaishi
Tai /Taichi Kamiya

Digimon Adventure 02
Ken Ichijouji /Digimon Emperor/Kaiser
Willis /Wallace
Yolei Inoue

Digimon Tamers
Henry Wong
Rika Nonaka /Ruki Makino
Takato Matsuki /Matsuda

Digimon Data Squad
Marcus Damon /Daimon Masaru
Yoshino "Yoshi" Fujieda

Digimon Frontier
Koichi Kimura
Koji Minamoto
Takuya Kanbara
Zoe /Izumi Orimoto (Kaze/Fairymon)

_____The Digimon
Andromon | Angemon | Angewomon * * * 3x | Arukenimon * * | Beelzemon | Blackwargreymon | Birdramon | Centarumon | DemiVeemon | Dianamon | Digitamamon | Flamedramon | Gomamon | Gaomon | Gargomon | Gatomon | Hawkmon| Justimon | Keramon | Lady Devimon | Leomon | Lucemon | MetalEtemon | Myotismon | Piedmon * | Piddomon | Puppetmon * | Silphymon | Skullgreymon | Terriermon | Weregarurumon | Wizardmon | Lillymon * * * 3x | Renamon * * | Rhythm | Taomon * | Veemon

Dragon Ball/Z/GT
Son Gohan | Saiyan gear | Super Saiyan | The Great Saiyanman *
Son Goku | Son Goku Jr | Saiyan | Super Saiyan 4
Artificial Human/Android 16 | 17 | 18 | 19
Bardock | Super Saiyan
Bra Briefs
Bojack
Broly | LSSJ
Bulma Briefs | Bunny Girl
Buu (Kid Buu) * *
Buu (Super Buu+Gotenks)
Celipa /Fasha
Cell /Imperfect, First Form *
Chiaotzu
Chichi (young)
Dr. Brief
East Supreme Kai *
Freeza /Frieza (4th form)
Gogeta | SSJ4
Gotenks
Hercule /Mr. Satan
Jeice /Jisu
Krillin | Krillin (aged)
Master Roshi *
Mr. Popo * * * 3x
Nappa
Pan
Piccolo * *
Prince Zarbon
Son Pan
Tapion
Toma /Tora
Trunks Briefs
Uub
Vegeta *
Vegito (Super)
Videl
Zangya
The Announcer

FLCL (Fooly Cooly)
Canti /Kanti /Kanchi
Commander Amarao
Eri Ninamori
Haruko Haruhara /Vespa gear * * * * 4x | Daikon 5 / IV | Nurse
Lieutenant Kitsurubami
Mamimi Samejima
Naota Nandaba

Fruit Baskets/Furuba
Arisa Uotani
Mine Kuramae
Saki Hanajima
Tohru Honda *
Kyoko Honda

The Sohma's
Akito | Hatori | Hatsuharu | Kagura | Kyo | Momiji * | Rin | Ritsu | Shigure | Yuki

Fullmetal Alchemist
Alphons Heiderich
Alphonse Elric (Armor ver)
Colonel Roy Mustang *
Edward Elric * * *
Izumi Curtis
Hohenheim Elric
Lieutenant Jean Havoc
Lieutenant Riza Hawkeye
Ling Yao
Lt. Colonel Maes Hughes * *
Major Alex Louis Armstrong
May Chang /Mei Chan
Russell Tringham
Scar
Sheska *
Shou Tucker
Trisha Elric
Winry Rockbell *

_____Homunculi
Envy | Greed | Lust | Pride | Wrath (during creation)

Gundam
Ali Al-Saachez
Cagalli Yula Athha
Chibodee Crocket
Christina Sierra
Domon Kasshu | I am Gundam *
Duo Maxwell
Master Asia
Lady Une
Loran Cehack
Quatre Rabera Winner
Rain Mikamura
Setsuna F. Seiei
Stellar Loussier
Tieria Erde
Zechs Marquise

_____The Gundam's
Wing Zero * | 004-Gundam Nadleeh | G Fighter Gundam | Nobel Gundam | Gundam Sniper | MS-06S Char's Zaku II * | Musha Gundam | Shining Gundam

Hellsing
Alucard | Girlycard | Hellhound
Alexander Anderson
Bishop Enrico Maxwell
Herr Doktor
Integra Wingates Hellsing
Jan Valentine
Pip Bernadotte
Rip Van Winkle *
Seras Victoria
Seras Victoria (Shadow Arm)
Tubalcain Alhambra
Walter C. Dollneaz/Dornez
Zorin Blitz

Inuyasha
Ayame /wolf girl *
Bankotsu - Shichi'nintai
Hari (InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time)
InuYasha * | (human)
InuTaisho
Jaken * *
Janis
Kagome Higurashi
Grandpa Higurashi
Kagura /Wind Demon * *
Kanna
Karan /The Cat Family
Kikyo * | Resurrected (Se 1 Ep 15)
Kirara
Koga/wolf demon
Midoriko Ep 26
Miroku
Myoga the Flea
Naraku
Rin
Sango Taijiya /Demon slayer * | Travel clothing
Sesshomaru * * * * * * 6x
Sesshomaru's Mother (name unknown) Vol 47 end of CH 466
Shippo * *

Maho Sensei, Negima Student Number
Negi Springfield
Albireo Imma /Ku:Nel Sanders | Chachazero | Tsukuyomi
1 Sayo Aisaka | 3 Kazumi Asakura | 4 Chao Linshen and Negi /CDate Nick | 8 Asuna Kagurazaka | 10 Chachamaru Karakuri | 11 Evangeline A.K. McDowell | 12 Nodoka Miyazaki | 13 Konoka Konoe | 15 Setsuna Sakurazaki | 16 Zazie Rainyday | 25 Hasegawa Chisame

The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
Kyon
Haruhi Suzumiya /Bunny Girl | /School Uniform | Days of Sagittarius | Haruhi Live (rock)
Itsuki Koizumi /School Uniform
Mikuru Asahina /Bunny Girl | Frog Suit | Waitress Outfit
Tsuruya /School Uniform
Churuya-san *
Yuki Nagato /Bunny Girl | School Uniform | Witch Costume
Ryoko Asakura | School Uniform | Achakura
Meito Anizawa

_____Unofficial TMoHS
Itsuko Koizumi

Naruto/Shippuden Alphabetical
ANBU Black Ops
Genin Student
Kagura (Naruto: CoNR)
Master Sarutobi /The Third Hokage
Minato Namikaze /The Fourth Hokage * *
Nibi no Nekomata
Nidaime /The Second Hokage *
Nine-Tailed Demon Fox
One-Tailed Shukaku
Sandaime /Third Kazekage
Tsunade /The Fifth Hokage *
Danzo /The Sixth Hokage | (young)

Unoffical fanwork
Gaara /Panda outfit *
Kakashi Hatake /Black Ops * * *
Sasuke Uchiha /Black Ops *
Rokubi /Six Tailed Demon *

Akamaru the Dog
Akasuna no Sasori
Anko Mitarashi *
Asuma Sarutobi *
Chouji Akimichi * * | Shippuden
Choujirou
Deidara *
Dosu Kinuta
Ebisu
Fifth Mizukage
Yagura The 4th Mizukage
Gaara | Shippuden
Haku
Han /Gobi (Five-Tailed Demon Whale-Horse)
Hiashi Hyuuga
Hidan /Akatsuki
Hinata Hyuuga * * | Shippuden * *
Ino Yamanaka | Shippuden
Iruka Umino
Itachi Uchiha | Anbu mask
Izumo Kamizuki
Jiraiya * * * * * 5x
Jirobo
Kabuto Yakushi
Kakashi Hatake * * * * 4x | (young)
Kankuro
Karasu /Kankuro's puppet
Karin
Kiba Inuzuka | Shippuden
Kiba Inuzuka /Akamaru/MC Mochi
Kimimaro | Infection Lvl 1
Kirabi
Kisame Hoshigaki *
Konan /Akatsuki
Konohamaru
Kurenai Yuhi
Madara Uchiha
Matsuri
Might Guy /Gai-Sensei
Mikoto Uchiha
Mizuki
Naruto Uzumaki * * | Kyubi mode * * | Hermit Mode /Toad Sage * | Sexy jutsu * | Shippuden
Nawaki
Neji Hyuga * | Shippuden *
Obito Uchiha
Omoi
Orochimaru * *
Pein
Rikudou Sennin
Rin | Anbu Rin
Rock Lee * * * 3x | 5th Gate
Sai * * * 3x
Sakura Haruno | Inner Sakura | Shippuden
Sasame Fuuma
Sasuke Uchiha * * | Shippuden | (young) | Infection Lvl 1 | Cursed Seal Lvl 2 | Cursed Seal of Heaven
Shikamaru Nara
Shino Aburame
Shizune
Suigetsu Houzuki *
Tayuya | Infection Lvl 2 *
Temari | Shippuden
Tenten | Shippuden *
Tobi /Akatsuki * *
Tobi /Madara Uchiha
Yagura /Mizukage
Yamato
Yashamaru
Zabuza Momochi *
Zetsu * *

Neon Genesis Evangelion
Shinji Ikari /Plug suit | School Uniform
Asuka Langley Soryu /Plug suit | School Uniform | Yellow dress
Rei Ayanami /Plug suit | School Uniform
Gendo Ikari
Lilith the Second Angel
Misato Katsuragi
Penpen the Penguin
Ritsuko Akagi

_____The EVA's
Evangelion Unit 01 | Mass Production Unit | Sachiel

One Piece
Luffy
Luffyzaki /Obahan Time
Admiral Kizaru Taishou
Bellamy the Hyena
Brooke /Gentleman Skeleton * *
Calgara
Captain Buggy the Clown
Captain Kuro
Erik the Whirlwind
Franky | Cutty Flam
Jango the Hypnotist
Kalgara
Kumadori
Mr. 0 Crocodile
Mr. 2 Bon Clay
Ms. Golden Week
Nami
Nojiko
Perona
Portgas D. Ace
Rob Lucci
Sanji
Tony Tony Chopper *
Trafalgar Law
Usopp *
Zorro /Zolo

Ouran High School Host Club
Benio Amakusa
Haninozuka Mitsukuni /Honey-Senpai *
Hikaru Hitachiin
Kaoru Hitachiin
Kyoya Ootori | Sister Kyoya *
Renge Houshakuji
Ritsu Kasanoda | (maid outfit)
Ryoji "Ranka" Fujioka
Takashi Morinozuka
Tamaki Suou
Umehito Nekozawa
Haruhi Fujioka /Male School Uniform | Female School Uniform | Sweater and Jeans | Bunny Girl | Dress (Ep 16) | Lobelia girl (Ep 19) | Festival gown (Ep 26)
Haruhi Fujioka and Tamaki /Cdate Lond
Hitachiin twins /Cdate Nick
Hikaru Hitachiin (Haruhi In Wonderland Ep 13)
Kaoru Hitachiin (Haruhi In Wonderland Ep 13)
Tamaki Suou (Haruhi In Wonderland Ep 13)

Sailor Moon
Serena /Usagi Tsukino * * * 3x
Serena /Usagi Tsukino (Wedding Dress)
Rini /Chibi Usa Tsukino
Amy /Ami Mizuno
Raye /Rei Hino
Lita /Makoto Kino
Mina /Minako Aino
Michelle /Michiru Kaioh *
Amara /Haruka Tenoh
Darien /Mamoru Chiba
Molly Baker /Naru Osaka
Melvin Butlers /Gurio Umino
Seiya Kou
Yaten Kou
Professor Souich Tomoe
Artemis the Cat
Luna the Cat *

Sailor Senshi/Scouts
Moon * * * * * 5x | SuperS * | SuperS Crisis | Eternal
Mercury * | Mars * * * 3x | Jupiter | V | Venus * | Pluto | Neptune * | Uranus | Mini /Chibi Moon | Super Sailor Chibi Moon * | Saturn
Aluminum Seiren | Lead Crow | Pallas | Heavy Metal Papillon | Star Fighter | Star Healer | Star Maker | Tin Nyanko | Iron Mouse | Mnemosyne
Luna /PGSM live action

Princess/Hime - Queen/King
Queen Serenity * | Serenity * | Small Lady Serenity | Jupiter | Neptune
Neo-Queen Serenity | Neo King Endymion | Queen Beryl
Luna (Human form "Kaguya-hime" ) * * | Artemis (human form) | Kakyuu

SM Misc
Tuxedo Mask/Kamen * * | Moonlight Knight * | ChibiChibi * | Cosmos * | Guardian Cosmos
Nephrite | Zoisite | Ep 33 fake Sailor Moon_ | Ann/An | Rubeus | Birdy /Berthier
Wicked /Black Lady * | Para Para /Palla Palla | Besu Besu /VesVes | Telulu | Droid Atsugessho | Kisenian blossom | Mistress 9 | Murrido (human form)

Yu-Gi-Oh! / R / GX / 5D's
Yugi Mutou /Dark Yugi /The Pharaoh /Yami /Atem
Akiza Izinski /Aki Izayoi
Alexis Rhodes /Asuka Tenjouin
Anzu Mazaki /Tea Gardner
Aster /Edo Phoenix
Atticus Rhodes /Fubuki Tenjouin
Carly Carmine /Carly Nagisa
Crow
Duke Devlin /Ryuji Otogi
Ishizu Ishtar
Jaden /Juudai Yuki
Joseph "Joey" Wheeler /Jonouchi Katsuya
Kisara/Blue-Eyes White Dragon
Lyman Banner /Daitokuji
Mai Valentine /Kujaku Mai
Mako Tsunami /Ryouta Kajiki
Marik Ishtar
Rex Raptor /Dinosaur Ryuzaki
Ryo Bakura
Seto Kaiba | (young) | (Kibaman)
Shadi, the Guardian *
Syrus Truesdale /Shou Marufuji
Thief King Bakura
Tyranno Hassleberry /Tyranno Kenzan
Weevil Underwood /Insector Haga
Yusei Fudo
Zane Truesdale /Ryou Marufuji
Nameless henchman
Zorc Necrophades

_____The Cards
Red-Eyes Black Dragon | Dark Hole | Dark Magician | Dark Magician (Arkana) * | Dark Magician Girl * * * 3x | Doom Shaman | Cyber Harpie Lady * | Flame Swordsmans | Harpie's Brother | Injection Fairy Lily * | Lady Ninja Yae | Meanae the Thorn | Queen of Autumn Leaves | Warrior Lady of Wasteland | Witty Phantom

Yuyu Hakusho
Yusuke Urameshi (Demon form)
Botan
Hiei
Hagiri Kaname /Sniper
Genkai
Jin the Wind Master
Juri the Water demon
Karasu
Kazuma Kuwabara *
Keiko Yukimura
Koto /The Ring Announcer
Kuronue /Bat Demon
Ototo Toguro
Shuichi Minamino / Kurama
Youko Kurama
Yukina


_____ANIME Movies
(Armitage) Naomi Armitage
(Dead Leaves) Retro
(Grave of the Fireflies / Hotaru no Haka) Seita | Setsuko
(Karas: The Prophecy) Snail Demon /Amefuriko
(Karas: The Prophecy) Yurine
(Laputa: Castle In The Sky) Pazu | Lusheeta Toelle Ul Laputa
(Metropolis) Tima
(My Neighbour Totoro) Totoro * | Mei Kusakabe *
(Paprika) Doctor Atsuko "Paprika" Chiba
(Pom Poko/Heisei Tanuki Gassen Ponpoko) A Tanuki *
(Revoltech Black Getter) Black Getter Robo
(Steamboy) James Ray Steam
(Swan Lake 1981) Odette
(The Cat Returns) Baron Humbert Von Gikkigen * | w/ Toto the crow
(The Girl Who Leapt Through Time) Makoto Konno
(Tokyo Godfathers) Miyuki
(Valley of the Wind) Princess Kushana | Princess Nausicaa | Asbel Of Pejite

(Kiki's Delivery Service)
Kiki * * | Kiki, Jiji and Tombo /CDate Nick/Coco Kitty | Jiji the Cat

(Howl's Moving Castle)
Howl * * | Howl /Bird form * * | Honey | Sophie * | Calcifer | Turnip Head * | The Moving Castle *

(Mononoke Hime/Princess Mononoke)
Ashitaka * | Mononoke Hime | Kudama | Yakul | Shishigami the Forest Spirit | Daidarabotchi the Nightwalker *

(Porco Rosso)
Crimson Pig /Kurenai no Buta

(Gake no Ue no Ponyo/Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea)
Ponya (human form) * | Fujimoto | Yuki Amami /Granmamare

(Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi/Spirited Away)
Haku | Chihiro | Lin | Yubaba * | Kaonashi(No-Face) * *

(Final Fantasy: Advent Children)
Aeris Gainsborough | Barret Wallace | Cloud Strife * * * 3x | Marlene | Reno * | Tifa Lockhart | Vincent Valentine | Wallace | Yuffie Kisaragi | Kadaj | Loz /Rozzu | Sephiroth | Yazoo


_____ANIME/MANGA MISC
ABCD
Afro Samurai
Afro Samurai | Ninja Ninja | Jinnosuke/"Kuma" | Justice
Afro Samurai Robot

After School Nightmare
Kureha Fujishima

Agent Aika
Aika Sumeragi

Ah/Oh My Goddess
Keiichi Morisato
Urd
Belldandy /Goddess clothing | Civilian clothing

Aishiteruze Baby
Yuzuyu Sakashita

Aitsu no Daihonmei
Yoshida Yoshio

Air Gear
Agito (Wedding Dress)
Akito / Agito Wanijima
Ringo Noyamano
Mikan Noyamano
Simca of the Swallows
Spitfire
Ume Noyamano

Akazukin Chacha
Akazukin Chacha
Kyuula and Riiya /CDate Nick

Akira
Kaneda Shotaro
Tetsuo Shima

Alice Academy
Mikan Sakura
Nobara Ibaragi

Alive: The Final Evolution
Yura Takumi

Amaenaideyo!!
Chitose Nanbu

Android Kikaider
Jiro /Kikaider

Angelique
Mel

Angel Diary
Ah-Hin

Angel Sanctuary
Belial
Kira Sakuya
Rosiel
Sara Mudou

Anne Freaks
Anne Freak

Anpanman
Anpanman

Appleseed
Briareous | Dunan Knute

Aria
Akari Mizunashi

Arjuna/Chikyuu Shoujo Arjuna
Arjuna

Astro/Atom Boy
Astro Boy

Ayashi-no-Ceres
Ceres *
Toya

Axis Powers Hetalia
America /Alfred F. Jones
Austria /Elizabeth Hedervary
Austria /Roderich Edelstein
Canada /Matthew Williams
China /Wang Yao
Denmark
England /Arthur Kirkland | Igiko
France /Francis Bonnefoy
Germany /Ludwig *
Holy Roman Empire
Hungary /Elizabeta Hedervary
Iceland
Japan /Honda Kiku
Lativa /Raivis Galante
Belarus /Natalia 'Natasha' Alfroskaya
Northern Italy /Feliciano Vargas | Chibitalia * *
Poland /Feliks Lukasiewicz
Prussia /Gilbert Beilschmidt
Russia /Ivan Braginsky *
Sealand /Peter Kirkland
South Italy - Romano /Lovino Vargas
Switzerland /Vash Zwingli
Seychelles
Taiwan
Turkey /Sadiq Annan
Ukraine /Yekaterina Braginskaya

Baccano!
Claire Stanfield
Firo Prochainezo
Lua Klein
Nice Holystone

Baki the Grappler
Baki Hanma

Bakugan Battle Brawlers
Daniel 'Dan' Kuso
Julie Makimoto *
Lync Volan

Ballad of a Shinigami
Momo

b*****d!!
Dark Schneider

Bondage Fairies
Pfil

Gunnm / Battle Angel Alita
Gally / Alita

Battle Royal
Shogo Kawada

Beauty Pop
Kiri Koshiba

BECK
Yukio Tanaka
Ryusuke Minami

Berserk
Guts
Caska
Griffith (Ep 22)
Femto

Beyblade
Daichi Sumeragi
Kai Hiwatari
Ray Kon
Tyson Granger and Dragoon

Big O
R. Dorothy Wayneright *

Bizenghast
Cagey

Black Blood Brothers
Kotarou and Mimiko /CDate Yuki
Zelman Clock

Black Cat
Eve
Creed Diskence
Kyouko Kirisaki
Sefiria Arks
Sven Vollfied
The Black Cat /Train Heartnet

Black Jack 21
Dr. Kiriko
Kuroo Hazama /Dr. Black Jack *

Black Lagoon
Rock /Rokuro Okajima
Benny /Benny-Boy
Revy /Rebecca

BLAME!
Cibo /Chief Scientist Cibo

Blazer Drive
Daichi

Blood+/Plus
Diva | Hagi /Haji | Lulu | Saya Otonashi | Solomon Goldsmith

Blue Dragon (including videogame)
Kluke
Zola

Blue Submarine No.6
Mutio /Muteo

Bobobo-bo-bo-bobo/ Bo^7
Bobo Bo
Don Patch
Halekulani
Softon /Sofuton

Boku no Pico
Pico
Coco

Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-Chan
Zakuro Mitsukai
Dokuro Mitsukai
Sabato-chan

Bubblegum Crisis
Nene Romanova
Priscilla "Priss" S. Asagiri

Burst Angel/Bakuretsu Tenshi
Jo

Buso Renkin
Muto Kazuki

Calimero
Calimero

Candy Boy
Yukino Sakurai

Candy Candy
Candice "Candy" White Ardlay

Capeta
Suzuki Monami

Captain Harlock/Space Pirate Captain Harlock
Captain Harlock *
Kei Yuki

Chrono Crusade
Chrno/Chrono
Azmaria
Skelly

Claymore
Clare /Kurea | Clare (Yoma)
Flora
Rigardo
Teresa

Code Geass
Anya Alstreim
CC / C2 | (Lolita outfit)
Cornelia li Britannia
Earl Lloyd Asplund
Euphemia li Britannia
Kallen Stadtfeld
Jeremiah Gottwald
Lelouch Lamperouge / vi Britannia *
Marianne Vi Britannia
Milly Ashford
Nina Einstein
Rakshata Chawla
Villetta Nu

Coyote Ragtime Show
April

Crayon Shin-Chan/Shinchan
Shinnosuke "Shin" Nohara
Akushon Kamen /Action b*****d

Crying Freeman
Yo Hinomura

Cutie Honey
Cutie Honey

Cyborg 009
Francoise Arnoul
Joe Shimamura

Darker than Black
Hei - BK201
Li Shenshun
Kiko Kayanuma
Yin

Daughters of Mnemosyne
Rin Asougi

Dead Space (including videogame)
Alissa Vincent
Slasher (necromorph)

DearS
Ren
Nia
Rubi

Demon Prince Enma
Enma

Desert Punk/Sunabozu
Kanta Mizuno

Detective Conan/Case Closed
Canon Edogawa
Detective Conan *
Hiroshi Agasa
Murderers Silhouette *

D. Gray Man
Allen Walker | Allen Walker (Crown Clown) * *
Akuma /lvl 3
Bridget Fay
Daisya Berry
General Cloud Nine/9
General Cross Marian
Howard Link (Possessed)
Jasdevi
Klaud Nyne
Komui Lee * | Make up attack (Ep24)
Lavi
Lala the Doll
Lenalee Lee
Mana Walker
Maria
Rabi the Exorcist
Rhode Camelot
Tyki Mikk *

DiGiCharat/Panyo Panyo
Dejiko
Meek /Mike
Piyoko
Rabi en Rose

D.N.Angel
Daisuke Niwa
Dark Mousy /Kaitou Dark
Mio Hio
Risa Harada

Dinosaur King/Kodai Oja Kyoryu Kingu
Zoe Drake/Malm Tatsuno

Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Badou Nails

Doki Doki School Hours
Shizuka Nagare /Iinchou

Dolls
The Plant Doll

Domo and Usajii
Domo-Kun

Doraemon
Doraemon *
Nobita Nobi

Dragon Half
Mink *

Dr. Slump
Arale Norimaki

EFGH
Earthlight
Feena Fam Earthlight

Elemental Gelade
Cou Van Giruet
Reverie Metherlence

Elfin Lied
Nana | Lucy / Nyuu | Lucy (young) | Mariko Kurama | Mayu | Yuka

Ergo Proxy
Re-l Mayer

Escaflowne
Folken de Fanel
Hitomi (Outfit from Vol 4-6)
Merle
Van Fanel

Eureka 7
Eureka | Eureka (Coralian) |_ Holland Novak | Renton Thurston | Anemone

Eyeshield 21
Hiruma Yoichi

Excel Saga
Excel
Menchi
Lord Ilpalazzo
Nabeshin
Ropponmatsu Unit 2

eX-Driver
Souichi Sugano

Fairy Tail
Erza Scarlet | Gray Fullbuster | Natsu Dragonil

Final Fantasy: Unlimited
Madoushi /Kiri

From Eroica with Love
Klaus Heinz von dem Eberbach

Full Metal Panic
Kaname Chidori
Teletha Tessa Testarossa

Full Moon Wo Sagashite
Full Moon /Furu Muun
Izumi Rio /Lio
Meroko * * | (angel)
Mitsuki Koyama

Fushigi Yuugi
Aono Tomo
Chichiri
Miaka Yuuki
Takiko Okuda
Tamahome

Futari wa Pretty Cure (including various seasons)
Nagisa Misumi (Cure Black)

Gakuen Heaven
Keita Ito

Galaxy Angel
Mint Blancmanche
Ranpha Franboise

Galaxy Express 999
Crystal Claire | Maetal | Tetsuro Hoshino | Queen Emeraldes

Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
Le Comte de Monte-Cristo

Gatchaman/G-Force/Battle of the Planets
Jun

GeGeGe no Kitaro
Backbeard
Beako

The Gentlemen Alliance/Shinshi Doumei Cross
Haine Otomiya

Geobreeders
Yuka Kikushima

GetBackers
Ban Mido | Ginji Amano | Himiko Kudo | Kazuki Fuuchouin | Kuroudo Akabane | Madoka Otowa

Ghost Hunt
Masako Hara

Ghost in The Shell
Major Motoko Kusanagi
Batou * *
Hideo Kuze
Saito

Ghost Sweeper Mikami
Tadao Yokoshima

Gintama
Gintoki Sakata | Gintoki Sakata (Ginpachi Sensei)
Ayame Sarutobi | Catherine | Kagura | Kotarou Katsura | Takasugi Shinsuke | Toshiro Hijikata

Girls Bravo
Kosame

Godannar
Neo Okusaer

Godchild
Frankie the Dead Dog | Jizabel Disraeli

Gokusen
Yamaguchi Kumiko

Golden Boy
Kintaro Oe

Gravitation
Eiri Yuki
K /Claude K. Winchester
Ryuichi Sakuma
Shuichi Shindou /Eiri Yuki/Cdate Lond | Preformance outfit | Sailor Fuku
Tohma Seguchi

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Ekichi Onizuka

Gravion
Luna Gusuku

Gungrave
Brandon "Beyond the Grave" Heat

Gunslinger Girl
Angelica | Elsa de Sica | Fleda Claes Johansson | Henrietta | Triela

Gun X Sword/GXS
Van

Guyver -The Bioboosted Armor
The Guyver
Guyver II
Guyver III

Haibane Renmei
Reki

Hamtaro /Hamutaro
Laura /Hiroko Haruna

Hana Yori Dango /Boys Over Flowers
Makino Tsukushi

Hara+Guu/Janguru wa Itsumo Hare nochi Gu
Guu

Hayate the Combat Butler/Hayate no Gotoku!
Hayate Ayasaki
Izumi Saginomiya
Nagi Sanzen'in

He Is My Master/Kore ga Watashi no Goshujin-sama
Anna Kurauchi

Hell Girl /Jigoku Shoujo
Ai Enma * *

Hikaru no Go
Fujiwara no Sai

Hime-Chan No Ribon
Himeko Nonohara

Hitman Reborn!
Belphegor "Prince the Ripper"
Chrome Dokuro
Cervello
Colonello
Genkishi
Haru Miura
King Rasiel
Kyoya Hibari
Lal Mirch
Lambo (25 yo)
Luce
Mukuro Rokudo
Spanner
Squalo
Tsunayoshi "Tsuna" Sawada *
The Cervello
Viper "Mammon"
Verde

Honey and Clover
Ayumi Yamada
Hagumi Hanamoto

Hoshi no Yakata
Sumiya

Hoshin Engi /Soul Hunter
Taikobo

HunterxHunter
Gon Freecs
Hisoka
Kurapika
Machi

Hyper Police
Natsuki Sasahara

IJKL
Ichigo 100%
Nishino Tsukasa

Ichigo Mashimaro/Strawberry Marshmallow
Ana Coppola | Matsuri Sakuragi

Ikki Tousen/Battle Vixen
Ryomou Shimei

Ikoku Irokoi Romantan
Ranmaru Oumi

I Luv Halloween
Pig Pig

I, My, Me, Strawberry Eggs
Hibiki Amawa

Innocent Venus
Sana Nobuto

Inukami!
Yoko

Izumo: Flash of a Brave Sword
Seiryu

Jing: King of Bandits
Jing

Jojo's bizarre adventures
Dio Brando
Kuujou Joutarou
Mahrahia

Junjo Romantica
Akihiko Usami w/CD Nick
Misaki Takahashi

Junko Mizuno
Julie "Princess Mermaid"

Juvenile Orion
Tsukasa Amou

Kagetora
Yuki Toudou

Kagihime Monogatari Eikyuu Alice Rondo
Aruto Kirihara

Kaleido Star
Sora Naegino

Kamichama Karin
Himeka Kujyou
Kazune Kujyou

Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne
Maron Kusakabe /Kaito Jeanne

Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens
Nagi

Kannazuki no Miko
Chikane Himemiya
Himeko Kurusugawa

Kara no Kyokai
Shiki Ryogi

Kare Kano
Yukino Miyazawa

Karin /Chibi Vampire
Karin Maaka
Anju Maaka

Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
Hazumu Osaragi

Kenichi: The Mightiest Disciple
Apachai Hopachai
Kenichi
Miu Furinji
Natsu Tanimoto
Kouyuuken, the water master

Keion / K-On!
Yui Hirasawa /School Uniform
Mio Akiyama /Dont Say Lazy (ed) | Lolita (ep 6)
Ritsu Tainaka /Dont Say Lazy (ed)
Tsumugi Kotobuki /Dont Say Lazy (ed) | Lolita (ep 6)

Kiddy Grade
Eclair
Lumeire

Kikaider
Android
Hakaida

Kilala Princess
Kilala Reno

Kino's Journey
Kino

Kirby's Adventure
King Dedede
Meta Knight

KissxSis
Riko Suminoe

Kitchen Princess
Najika Kazami

Kodocha
Akito Hayama
Sana Kurata
Zenjiro

Koi Kaze
Nanoka Kohinata

Koko ni iru yo!
Hikage Sumino

K.O. Century Beast Warriors
Wan Derbard /Dabadadatta

Kuroshitsuji
Ciel Phantomhive * | (Pink dress Ep 4) * *
Bard
Agni
Angela
Ash
Drocell Cainz
Elizabeth Middleford
Grell Sutcliff
Madam Red
Maylene
Nina Hopkins
Ranmao
Sebastian Michaelis
The Undertaker *
Beast (Noah's Ark Circus)
Doll (Noah's Ark Circus)
Joker (Noah's Ark Circus)

Kyo Kara Maoh
Cecilie von Spitzberg
Gwendal von Voltaire
Wolfram von Bielefeld

Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora
Kuu Shiratori

La Corda D'Oro
Kahoko Hino
Yunoki Azuma

Lament of the Lamb
You Yaegashi

Lamune
Nanami Konoe

The Law of Ueki
Kosuke Ueki

Le Chevalier D'Eon
Lia De Beaumont

Le Portrait de Petit Cossette
Cossette d'Auvergne

Little Rabbit Riding Hood
Usa-tan

A Little Snow Fairy Sugar
Sugar

Loki Ragnarok
Mayura Daidouji

Love Hina
Hinata Urashima /Grandman Hina
Kaolla Su
Mitsune Konno
Naru Narusegawa

Loveless
Kio Kaido
Ritsuka Aoyagi
Soubi Agatsuma

Love Witch
Ai Anju

Lucky Star/Ruki Suta
Akira Kogami
Kagami Hiiragi | (Cheer Uniform)
Konata Izumi | (Cheer Uniform) | as Haruhi | as Yuki
Misao Kusakabe | (Cheer Uniform)
Miyuki Takara |
Hiyori Tamura | (Cheer Uniform)
Minami Iwasaki
Patricia Martin "Patty"
Tsukasa Hiiragi | (Cheer Uniform) | Miko /Shrine Maiden

Lupin the 3rd
Lupin
Daisuke Jigen
Koichi Zenigata, Inspector

MNOP
Maburaho
Yuna Miyama
Kuriko Kazetsubaki

Macross
Brera Sterne | Ranka Lee | Sheryl Inome

Magic Kaito Kid
Magic Kaito

Magic User's Club /Mahou Tsukai Tai!
Sae Sawanoguchi

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha
Fate Testarossa

Magical Princess Minky Momo
Minky "Sora" Momo /Gigi

Magical x Miracle
Sylthfarn

Magipoka
Liru *

Maison Ikkoku
Kyoko Otonashi

Majin Tantei Nogami Neuro
Neuro Nogami
Yako Katsuragi

MAR
Ginta Torimizu
Ed the Dog
Jack
Nanashi

Mai-Hime/My-Otome
Mai Tokiha
Mikoto Minagi
Natsuki Kuga

Mazinger Z
Mazinger Z /Super Robot

Melody of Oblivion
Bocca Serenade

Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
Luchia Nanami
Alala /Arara
Caren /Karen
Coco
Hanon Hosho
Lady Bat
Maria
Noel
Rina Toin
Sheshe
Sister Mimi
Yuri

Mezzo
Gyogan Kazuto
Mikura Suzuki

Miciko to Hatchin
Michiko Malandro

Midori No Hibi/ Days
Midori Kasugano
Shuichi Takamizawa

Minami-ke
Touma Minami

Mirai Nikki /Future Diary
Yuno Gasai

Momo - Shuumatsu Teien e Youkoso
Momo

Monochrome Factor
Nanaya
Shirogane

Mononoke
Kusuriuri
Man in Fox Mask
The Medicine Seller

Morbito
Balsa *

Mushi-shi
Ginko
Nui

Mushrambo /Shinzo
Bird Queen Rusephine

Muteki Kanban Musume /Ramen Fighter Miki
Miki Onimaru

Nabari no Ou
Yoite

Nadia: Secret of the Blue Water
Nadia

NANA
Nana Osaki
Nana Komatsu *
Nana Komatsu and Nana Osaki /CDate Ines
Shinichi Okazaki

Nanatsuiro Drops
Sumomo Akihime

Neko Rahmen
Taishou

Nerima Daikon Brothers
Mako

Ninja Nonsense /Ninin ga Shinobuden
Onsokumaru
Sasuke / Ninja Army

Nodame Cantabile
Masumi Okuyama
Megumi Noda

Noir
Mireille Bouquet

Nurarihyon no Mago
Yuki Onna /Tsurara Oikawa

Ojamajo Doremi
Doremi Harukaze / Dorie Goodwyn

Onmyou Taisenki
Riku Tachibana
Souka no Onishiba

Orange Crows
Cierra

Outlaw Star
Melfina
Fred Luo
Gene Starwind
Aisha Clan-Clan | (young)

Pandora Hearts
Alice | Echo | Cheshire Neko | Jack Bezarius | Shalon Rainsworth | Gilbert Nightray | Lotti Baskerville | Oz Bezarius | Vincent Nightray | Will of Abyss | Xerxes Break

Pani Poni Dash
Rebecca "Becky" Miyamoto

Paradise Kiss
Miwako Sakurada | Isabella

Paranoia Agent
Lil Slugger /Shounen Batto

Patalliro!
Patalliro du Malyner VIII

Peacemaker Kurogane
Okita Soji
Tetsunosuke

Peach Girl
Momo Adachi /School Uniform
Momo and Sae /CDate Yuki

Pettite Princess Yucie/Puchi Puri Yuushi
Gaga

Pet Shop of Horrors
Count D
Tetsu /T-Chan

Pita-Ten
Misha

Please Teacher/Onegai Teacher
Miss Kazami Mizuho

Plus Anima
Cooro
Husky
Nana

Phantasy Star: End of the Millennium
Alys Brangwin
Chaz Ashley

Powerpuff Girls Z
Butch
Momoko Akatsutsumi (Hyper Blossom) *
Miyako Gotokuji (Rolling Bubbles)
Kaoru Matsubara (Powered ButterCup)

Pre-Tear
Himeno Awayuki
Sasame

Pretty Face
Yuna Kurimi

Princess Ai
Ai

Princess Knight
Princess Sapphire *

Princess Princess
Tohru Kouno

Princess Resurrection/Kaibutsu Ojo/Moster Princess
Hime /Liliane
Riza Wildman

Prince of Tennis
Ryoma Echizen
Akaya Kirihara
Akaya Kirihara (Devil Mode)

Princess Tutu
Ahiru /Duck Arima (School Uniform)
Rue Kuroha (Red Ballet outfit)
Princess Tutu
Princess Kraehe
Uzura
Mytho (Dark)

Project A-ko
A-ko /Eiko Magami

Psychic Academy
Myuu /Mew

Pumpkin Scissors
Randel Oland

QRST
RahXephon
Ayato Kamina
Quon Kisaragi

Ranma 1/2
Nabiki Tendou
Ranma Saotome
Ryouga Hibiki
Shampoo
Tatewaki Kuno
Ukyo Kuonji

Rave Master
Elie
Gale Raregroove /Leagroove
Haru Glory

Read Or Die/R.O.D
Anita King
Yomiko Readman/The Paper *

Record of Lodoss War
Deedlit

Red River
Yuri Suzuki

Rei Rei: Missionary of Love
Kaguya

Renkin San-kyuu Magical Pokaan
Liru the Werewolf

Return to the Labyrinth
Moulin

Revolutionary Girl Utena/Shojo Kakumei Utena
Akio Ohtori
Anthy Himemiya /Rose Bride | School Uniform
Utena Tenjou /Duelist Uniform * | White Duelist Uniform *
Kyouichi Saionji
Miki Kaoru /Duelist Uniform
Mamiya Chida

RomeoXJuliet
Romeo Candolebonte Montague
Juliet Fiamatta Asto Capulet

Rosario+Vampire
Aono Tsukune | (ghoul)
Moka Akashiya
Kurumu Kurono
Shirayuki Mizore
Yukari Sendo

Rozen Maiden
Hinaichigo
Kakizaki Megu
Kanaria
Kirakishou
Shinku | Shinku (Detective outfit)
Souseiseki
Suigintou *
Suiseiseki

Rurouni Kenshin
Himura Kenshin *
Gein
Kaoru Kamiya
Myojin Yahiko
Sagara Sanosuke
Shishio Makoto

Saikano
Chise

Saint Dragon Girl
Momoka Sendou

Saint Seiya
Phoenix Ikki
Mime of Benetnasch Eta

Saiyuki
Cho Hakkai | Genjo Sanzo | Nii Jianyi | Sha Gojyo | Son Goku | Yaone

Sakura Wars
Ri Kohran

Sakuran
Kiyoha

Saiunkoku Monogatari/The Story of Saiunkoku
Shūrei Kō

Samurai 7
Heihachi
Kikuchiyo
Kyuzo

Samurai Champloo
Mugen * *
Jin
Fuu

Samurai Deeper Kyo
Hotaru /Keikoku

Samurai Pizza Cats
Speedy Cerviche

Sanrio
Hello Kitty
Jimmy
Kuromi
Kiki (Little Twin Stars)
My Melody

Sayonara Zetsubo Sensei
Abiru Kobushi
Kiri Komori
Mayo Mitama

Sazan Eyes/3x3 Eyes
Pai Ayanokoji /Parvati

School Rumble
Yakumo Tsukamoto
Kenji Harima

Scryed
Kazuma the Shell Bullet
Scheris Adjani

07-Ghost /Sebun Gosuto
Frau

Sekirei
Kusano

Serial Experiments Lain
Lain Iwakura
Lain Iwakura /School Uniform

Sgt. Frog
Angol Mois
Sergeant Major Kururu
Private Tamama-nitohei

Shadow Lady
Shadow Lady /Aime Komori

Shakugan no Shana
Shana

Shaman King
Anna Kyoyama *
Chocolove
Iron Maiden Jeanne * *
Johann Faust VIII
Lyserg Diethel
Tamao Tamamura
Tao Jun
Tao Ren
Trey Racer /Horohoro
Zeke Asakura /Hao Asakura
Yoh Asakura *

_____The Spirits
Eliza | Matamune

Shiawase Kissa Sanchoume
Uru Takamura

Shoulder-a-Coffin Kuro
Kuro

Shugo Chara!
Amu Hinamori /School Uniform | (Heart Amu) | (Spade Amu) | (Diamond Amu) | (Angel)
Utau Hoshina | (Seraphic Charm) | (Lunatic Charm)
Fujisaki Nagehiko | Lulu de Morcerf Yamamoto | Ikuto Tsukiyomi | Rima Mashiro | Rima (Clown Drop) |_Yaya Yuiki | Yukari Sanjou | Riika Hiiragi /(Pure Feeling) *

_____The Shugo Chara
Dia | Iru | Miki | Ran | Suu * | Temari | Yoru

Sister Princess
Mamoru

Skip Beat
Kyoko Mogami
Fuwa Shou

Slam Dunk
Kaede Rukawa

Slayers
Lina Inverse
Amelia Wil Tesla Seyruun
Gourry Gabriev
Naga the White Serpent
ValGaav
Xellos | Xellos (in drag)
Zelgadis

Sola
Matsuri Shihou

Sorcerer Hunters/Bakuretu Hunters
Choclate Misu
Tira Misu
Kiss the Werewolf

Soul Eater
Angela Leon
Black Star
Blair
Chrona Makenshi
Death the Kid
Elizabeth "Liz" Thompson
Eruka Frog
Evans
Franken Stein
Hiro
Justin Law
Maka Alban | (Black blood)
Medusa
Patricia Thompson "Patti"

Space-Time Detective Genshi-kun
Kyouichirou /Merlock Holmes
Dino /henchman

Speed Racer
Speed Racer /Go Mifune *
Trixie /Michi Shimura

Special A
Hikari Hanazono

Spice and Wolf
Horo

Spider Riders
Prince Lumen

Strawberry Panic
Hanazono Shizuma
Nagisa Aoi
Otori Amane

Strike Witches
Perrine-H. Clostermann

Sugar Sugar Rune
Chocola Meilleure

Sukisho
Sunao Fujimori

Super Milk-Chan
Milk Chan

Suzuka
Suzuka Asahina
Yamato Akitsuki

Tail of the Moon
Kame

Tactics
Ichinomiya Kantaro

Tegami Bachi
Lag Seeing
Gauche Suede/Noir

Tekkon Kinkreet
Kuro "Black"

Tenchi Muyo
Mihoshi Kuramitsu
Ryoko Hakubi
Washu Hakubi

Tengen Toppa Gurren-Lagann
Simon *
Kamina *
Nia Teppelin | Nia (Anti Spiral)
Boota (human)
Adiane the Elegant
Viral
Yoko * *
Anti-Spiral

Tenjho Tenge/Tenjou
Maya Natsume
Shin Natsume
Souichiro Nagi Kengo

The Twelve Kingdoms
Youko Nakajima

This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
Akari

Tokyo Akazukin
Akazukin

Tokyo Crazy Paradise
Tsukasa Kozuki

Tokyo Mew Mew/Power
Ichigo Momomiya /Zoey Henson | Neko
Lettuce Midorikawa /Bridget Verdant *
Mint Aizawa /Corina Bucksworth
Pudding Fong /Kikki Benjamin
Zakuro Fujiwara /Renee Roberts
Mew Berry
Mew Ichigo /Strawberry *
Mew Minto /Mint
Mew Purin /Pudding
Mew Zakuro
Mew Ringo /Apple
Deep Blue-sama | The Blue Knight *
Kish /Dren
Pai /Sardon
Ryou Shirogane /Elliot Grant

To Love-Ru
Kyoko Kirisaki
Haruna Sairenji

Toradora
Aisaka Taiga | Christmas (Ep 19)
Minori Kushieda
Yusaku Kitamura

Totally Captivated
Mookyul Eun

Toto! The Wonderful Adventure
Kakashi

Trigun
Vash the Stampede * | Meryl Stryfe | Milly Thompson | Nicholas D. Wolfwood
Millions Knives | Dominique the Cyclops | Legato Bluesummers | Midvalley the Hornfreak

Trinity Blood
Father Abel Nightroad *
Hugue de Watteau
Sister Esther Blanchett

Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase
Hazuki Luna

Twelve Kingdoms: Sea of Shadows
Yoko Nakajima

UVWX
Ubel Blatt
Koinzell/ Ascheriit

UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
Valkyrie (Child form)

Until Death Do Us Part /Shi ga Futari wo Wakatsu made
Ryoutarou Igawa

Urusei Yatsura
Lum

Vampire Doll: Guilt-na-Zan
Guilt-Na-Zan

Vampire Hunter D
D
Leila
Meier Link

Vampire Kisses
Raven Madison

Vampire Knight
Yuki Cross | Yuki Cross (Ball dress)
Aidou Hanabusa
Kaname Kuran
Maria Kurenai
Ruka Souen
Senri Shiki
Zero Kiryu *
Rido Kuran
Rima Toya
Toga Yagari

Vampire Princess Miyu
Miyu Yamano

Vandread
Dita Liebely

Vasslord
Johnny Rayflo

Venus Versus Virus
Lucia Nahashi

Violinist of Hameln
Hamel

Voltron/Go-Lion
Keith /Akira Kogane

Wagamama Fearī Mirumo de Pon!
Dylan /Satsu Yuki

The Wallflower/Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge
Hiroshi
Ranmaru Morii
Sunako Nakahara *

Wedding Peach /Ai Tenshi Densetsu Wedingu Pichi
Momoko Hanasaki /Wedding Peach

Weiss Kruez /Knight Hunters
Manx

Whisper of the Heart
The Baron
Seiji Amaswa

Witchblade (anime version)
Masane Amaha (Witch mode)
Rihoko Amaha

Witch Hunter Robin
Robin Sena

Wolf's Rain
Kiba | Blue | Cheza | Tsume | Hige

YZ
Yami no Matsuei/Descendants of Darkness
Asato Tsuzuki
Hisoka Kurosaki
Kazutaka Muraki
Touda (Human form)
Watari Yutaka

Yawaraka Sangokushi Tsukisase!! Ryofuko-chan
Ryofuko-chan

Yoku Wakaru Gendai Mahou
Koyomi Morishita

Yotsuba&!
Yotsuba

Zatch Bell/Konijki no Gasshu Beru
Zatch Bell/Gash and Kyo /CDate Ren
Lady Susan
Megumi Ooumi
Wiseman /Waizuman
Zeno /Zeno

Zero Tsukaima
Louise
Tiffania Westwood

Zettai Kakusei Tenshi Mistress Fortune
Tachikawa Kisaki

Zoids
Bit Cloud
Elisi Linette (Fiona)
Kotona Elegance

_____The Zoids
Liger Red Hiou
Sword Wolf

Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou
Gen /forest guardian

Zombie Loan
Yuuta
Chika Akatsuki
Michiru Kita

Zombieshop Reiko
Himzono Reiko
Bunai's avatar

Aekea Bunny

POSTING 7

_____CARTOONS/ANIMATION
Alice In Wonderland (Also in Books section, to count characters that were not animated)
Alice *
Cheshire Cat * *
Mad Hatter
March Hare
Queen of Hearts
The Caterpillar *
The Dormouse
White Rabbit *

Avatar: The Last Airbender
Aang /The Avatar *
Appa
Azula /Firebender
Fire Lord Ozai *
Iroh /Firebender *
Jet /Freedom Fighter
Katara /Dressed as a Firebender (SE 3)
Katara /The Painted Lady (SE 3)
Katara /Waterbender * * *
Princess Yue (Moon Spirit)
Roku /The Avatar
Sokka /Warrior Mode
Sokka /Water Tribe
Suki /Kyoshi Warrior
Toph /Day of the Black Sun (SE 3) *
Toph /Dressed as a Firebender (SE 3)
Toph /Earthbender *
Zuko /Blue Spirit
Zuko /Brown outfit (Ep Zuko Alone)
Zuko /Firebender *
A Dai Li
A Kyoshi Warrior
Combustion Man (SE 3) *
Man Toph (Ep The Boy in the Iceberg) *

Fairy Oddparents
Timmy Turner
Timmy Turner (Cleft the boy Chin Wonder)
Cosmo * *
Wanda
Dad (Mr. Turner)
A Pixie
Anti-Cosmo
Happy Peppy Betty
Jorgen Von Strangle
Juandissimo
Mr. Crocker *
Norm the Genie
Princess Mandie *
Tootie *
Vicky *

Family Guy
Brian the Dog Griffin
Chris Griffin
Glenn Quagmire
Cleveland Brown
Death
Horace
Jay the Greased-Up Deaf Guy
Jew Man Group
Lois Griffin
Meg Griffin
Mort Goldman
Old Man Herbert | (as Audrey) | (as Obi Wan)
Ollie Williams
Peter Griffin *
Peter Griffin/Devil Conscience
Peter Griffin (as Han Solo)
Stewie Griffin *
Stewie Griffin (Sexy Party suit)
Tricia Takanawa *

Futurama
Cpt. Zapp Brannigan * * * 3x
Dr. Zoidberg
Kif Kroker
Leela * | Clobberella
Philip J. Fry * | Captain Yesterday *
Professor Hubert J. Farnsworth
Robot Nixon
Robot Santa *
Scruffy *
God Nebula
Neutral President

Loony Toons / Hanna-Barbera
Bugs Bunny | Daffy Duck * | Daffy Duck (Duck Dodgers) | Elmer Fudd | Foghorn Leghorn | Gossamer the Hair Monster | Granny | Queen Tyr'ahnee (Martian Queen) | Marvin the Martian * | Owl Jolson | Sylvester the Cat | Tweety Bird | Wile E. Coyote * | Yosemite Sam *

Barney Rubble | Betty Rubble | Droopy Dog/Detective | Hong Kong Phooey/Penrod Pooch | Huckleberry Hound | Jerry Mouse | Tom the Cat | Jet Screamer | Norville Rodgers | Baker Smurf | Hefty Smurf | Papa Smurf * * | Smurfette | Secret Squirrel | Yankee Doodle Pigeon * | Yogi Bear | Booboo Bear | Daphne Blake | Fred Jones | Fred Jones and Daphne /CDate Adriana | Scooby-Doo- Shaggy and Scooby/MC Mochi * | Velma Dinkley * | Velma Dinkley/Child years | Elsa Frankensteen | Tanis (child mummy) * * | Sibella | Spooky Space Kook | Thorn (Sally McKnight)

The Powerpuff Girls
Blossom | Bubbles | Buttercup | Mayor of Townsville *
Ace | Butch | Him * * | Mojo Jojo * * | Ms. Sara Bellum | Princess Morbucks * | Sedusa | Sedusa (Ms. Ima Goodlady)

The Simpsons
Apu Nahasapeemapetilon
Bart Simpson
Charles Montgomery Burns *
Chief Clancy Wiggum
Crazy Cat Lady *
Disco Stu
Dr. Nick Riviera
Duffman
Groundskeeper Willie
Homer Simpson
Homer Simpson (Never Quest) | (Cape Feare) | (Safety Salamander) *
Horatio McCallister "The Sea Captain" *
Krusty the Clown
Lisa Simpson | Ravencrow Neversmiles
Luann Van Houten
Marge Simpson
Milhouse Mussolini Van Houten
Moe Szyslak
Nedward "Ned" Flanders | Devil (THoH) *
Patty Bouvier
Selma Bouvier
Sideshow Bob /Robert Underdunk Terwilliger
Waylon J. Smithers Jr *
Scratchy the Cat

South Park
Cesar Millan
Chef
Henrietta
Jimmy Vulmer
Kenneth "Kenny" McCormick
Kyle Broflovski *
Sheila Broflovski
Leopold "Butters" Stotch | (Professor Chaos)
Manbearpig
Millie
Ms. Crabtree *
Mr. Garrison
Ms. Garrison
Mr. Jefferson
Mr. Mackie
Nurse Gollum
Philip "Pip" Pirrup
Randy Marsh
Sergeant Yates | (the Prostitute) *
Stan Marsh
Tweek Tweak
Wendy Testaburger
Kanye West /gay fish

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Donatello * | Leonardo * * * 3x | Michelangelo | Raphael * *
April O'Neil | Casey Jones | Baxter Stockman /Baxter the Fly | Master Splinter | Foot Clan Ninja | The Shredder

Teen Titans
Argent
Beast Boy * * * 3x
Blackfire
Cheshire
Gizmo *
Jinx *
Kitten
Mad Mod
Raven * * * * 4x
Red X
Robin
Starfire * * | Evil Starfire
Terra (Black top, brown shorts) *
Terra (Silver suit from Slade) *
Slade *
Val-Yor

Adult Swim
Assy McGee
Assy McGee

Aqua Teen Hunger Force
Carl Brutananadilewski
Frylock
Master Shake /Boost Mobile episode
Wayne the Main Brain
Linda

Harvey Birdman Attorney at Law
Harvey Birdman * | Birdgirl | Phil Sebben

Metalocalypse
Charles Foster Ofdensen
Dr. Rockso
Mustakrakish
Nathan Explosion
Pickles the Drummer
Skwisgaar Skwigelf
Toki Wartooth
William Murderface

Robot Chicken
Robot Chicken *
Nerd (Unicorn Mayonnaise)

Space Ghost Coast to Coast
Zorak

Super Jail
The Warden * * | Alice the Guard | Combaticus | The Mistress

Squidbillies
Early Cuyler

Xavier: Renegade Angel
Xavier, Renegade Angel


_____ANIMATED Movies
-Pixar / Disney
(Pixar Finding Nemo)
Nemo | Darla Sherman

(Pixar Toy Story)
Buzz Lightyear | Sheriff Woody * | Jessie the Cowgirl * | Babyface Spider *

(Pixar Monsters, Inc)
Boo | Michael "Mike" Wazowski | Randall | Waternoose

(Pixar Ratatouille)
Colette | Remy the Rat | Alfredo Linguini *

(Pixar The Incredibles)
Elastigirl | Dash Parr | Violet "Vi" Parr * | Edna Mode * *

(Pixar Shrek)
Shrek | Princess Fiona | Lord Farquaad | Fairy Godmother | The GingerBread Man | Puss in Boots * * * 3x | Merlin the Magician | Doris | The Ugly Stepsister *

(Pixar UP!)
Carl Fredricksen | Ellie Fredrickson *

(Pixar WALL-E)
EVE (Extraterrestrial Vegetation Evaluator)


-Tim Burton
(Coraline)
Coraline Jones | The Other Mother or Beldam

(The Corpse Bride)
Emily * | Bonejangles

(James and the Giant Peach)
Miss Spider *

(The Nightmare Before Christmas)
Jack Skellington * | Jack Skellington/Sandy Claws | Sally a Ragdoll * *


-Dreamworks
(Flushed Away)
Rita Malone

(Kung Fu Panda)
Master Crane w/Master Viper | Tai Lung

(Madagascar)
King Julien XIII the Ring-tailed Lemur *

(The Prince of Egypt)
Moses /as an Egyptian

(The Road to El Dorado)
Chel

(Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas)
Eris, The Goddess Of Chaos


-20th Century Fox
(The Pagemaster)
Richard Tyler

(Anastasia)
Anya /Opera dress * | Anya /Street clothes * * | Rasputin

(FernGully: The Last Rainforest)
Crysta * | Pips | Hexxus


-Warner Bros
(Cats Don't Dance) Darla Dimple | Sawyer

(The Iron Giant)
The Iron Giant

(Happy Feet)
Mumbles

(Thumbelina)
Thumbelina | Beetle Ball | Mole Bride

(An American Tail) Fievel Mousekewitz * *
(Barbie Movies) Rosella
(Pippi Longstocking) Pippi Longstocking
(All Dogs go to Heaven) Anne Marie
(Big Friendly Giant/BFG) The BFG
(Curious George) Ted /Man In The Yellow Hat *
(Grandma Got Run Over By A Reindeer) Susan Blu *
(Happily Ever After: The Snow White Story) Le Prince
(Happily N'ever After) Frieda
(Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland) Flip *
(Monster House) Mr. Horace Nebbercracker
(Rock-a-Doodle) Chanticleer
(Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer - TV special) Rudolph | Abominable Snowman /The Bumble | Hermey the Misfit Elf * | Moonracer | Snow Miser *
(The Last Unicorn) Unicorn | Lady Amalthea | Molly Grue | Schmendrick the Magician | The Red Bull | The Drunk Skeleton
(The Secret of NIMH) Mrs. Brisby
(The Snurks) Zeck
(The Swan Princess) Princess Odette *
(The Year Without A Santa Clause) Snow Miser
(VeggieTales) Larry the Cucumber


_____DISNEY MISC
Characters
Daisy Duck *
Donald Duck
Goofy D Dawg *
Huey
Mickey Mouse (Red pants) * * | Wizard *
Minnie Mouse
Pluto the Dog
Powerline

ABCD
Aladdin
Abu *
Aladdin * * | as Prince Ali
Genie * * * * 4x
Jafar
Princess Jasmine | Red Harem outfit | Wedding dress

American Dragon: Jack Long
Professor Rotwood

Aristocats
Marie

Atlantis: The Lost Empire
Kidagakash "Kida" Nedakh *

Beauty and The Beast
Belle /Blue dress,white apron | Yellow ball gown *
Gaston
Lafou
Old Beggar Woman *
The Beast * * * * 4x
The Beast and Beauty /CDate Adriana

The Black Cauldron
Gurgi the Dog
The Horned King

BOLT
Penny *

Bonkers
Bonkers D. Bobcat

Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
Mr. Whiskers

Brother Bear
Sitka

Buzz Lightyear of Star Command
Buzz Lightyear

Chicken Little
Chicken Little

Cinderella
Cinderella /Ball gown * | Maid rags * | Pink Dress
Lucifer the Cat
Prince Charming
The Pink Dress on Mannequin *
The Bippity Boppity Boo scene *

Darkwing Duck
Darkwing Duck *
Dr. Reginald Bushroot
Negaduck

DuckTales
Ma Beagle
Scrooge McDuck * *
Webby Vanderquack *

EFGH
The Emperor's New Groove
Prince Kuzco
Kronk
Yzma
Dirk Brock

Fantasia
Spring Spirit

The Fox and The Hound
Tod the Fox

Gargoyles
Elisa Maza | Demona

The Great Mouse Detective
Professor Rattigan

Gummi Bears
Sunni Gummi *

Handy Manny
Manuel "Manny" Garcia

Hercules
Hades * | Hermes
Hercules
Megan

The Hunchback of Notre Dame
Claude Frollo
Esmeralda *
Quasimodo
Quasimodo (King of Fools)

IJKL
The Jungle Book
Mowgli *

Kim Possible
Kim Possible | Kim Possible (Cheer Uniform)
Dr. Drakken
Shego

Lady and the Tramp
Lady
Tramp
Aunt Sarah *

Lilo and Stitch
Lilo
Myrtle Edmonds
Stitch, Experiment 626 | Stitch /Space suit * | Elvis *

The Lion King
Simba
Mufasa
Rafiki
Scar
Timon
Timon (Hula dance) *

The Little Mermaid
Ariel /Mermaid * * * * 4x | Blue dress
King Triton * *
Prince Eric
Ursula * * * 3x

MNOP
Meet the Robinsons
Lizzy
Lewis Robinson
Lucille Krunklehorn
Michael "Goob" Yagoobian
Bowler Hat Guy *

Mighty Ducks
Duke L'Orange

Mulan
Li Shang *
Mushu *
Shan Yu
Mulan /Maiden robes * * * 3x | as Soldier Ping

Oliver and Company
Jennifer "Jenny" Foxworth

OneHundred and One/101 Dalmations
Cruella De Vil * * * 3x

Pepper-Ann
Pepper Ann Pearson

Peter and the Wolf
Peter

Peter Pan / Tinkerbell
Peter Pan
Tinker Bell
Captain James Hook *
Princess Tiger Lily *
Silvermist, The Water Fairy
Iridessa, The Light Fairy

Phineas and Ferb
Ferb Flynn
Candace Flynn
Stacy Hirano
Dr. Doofenshmirtz
Perry the Platyus

Pinocchio
Pinocchio *
Jiminy Cricket
The Blue Fairy

Pocahontas
Pocahontas * * * * * * 6x
Flit *

The Proud Family
Penny Proud

The Princess and the Frog
Tiana * *
Prince Naveen *

QRST
Recess
Ashley Spinelli
Gretchen Grundler
Gus Griswald
Vince LaSall

Robin Hood
Robin Hood
Prince John
Maid Marian

Replacements
Riley Daring

The Rescuers
Madame Medusa

Rescue Rangers
Chip *
Dale
Gadget Hackwrench *

Sleeping Beauty
Maleficent (Witch form) * * * * * 5x
Princess Aurora /Maiden dress | Royal gown
Prince Phillip

Snow White
Snow White * * * * * 5x
The Queen * | in Witch disguise *
Dopey | Grumpy

Song of the South
Brer Fox

TaleSpin
Molly Cuningham | Rebecca Cunningham *

Tarzan
Tarzen
Jane Porter * * * 3x

The Three Caballeros
Jose Carioca

Treasure Planet
Jim Hawkins
Captain Amelia * * * 3x

UVWX
The Weekenders
Tino Tonitini

Winnie-the-Pooh
Winnie Pooh Bear
Christopher Robin
Kanga the Kangaroo

W.I.T.C.H
Cornelia Hale (Guardian of Earth)
Hay Lin (Civilian clothing)

YZ
NoNe


_____CARTOON MISC
ABCD
American Dad
Hayley Smith

Animaniacs
Dot Warner * * | Wakko Warner * * | Yakko Warner *
Hello Nurse
Pinky the Mouse *

Angela Anaconda
Angela Anaconda

Arthur
Arthur Read | Arthur and Pal /MC Mochi *
Bionic Bunny
D.W, Dora Winifred
Muffy Crosswire

Beetlejuice
Beetlejuice *

BEN 10
Ben Tennyson | Wildvine
Gwen Tennyson /(Lucky Girl) | (Alien Force)
Professor Paradox

Betty Boop
Betty Boop

Biker Mice From Mars
Throttle

Bionicle
Axonn
Kopaka Nuva
Matoro
Roodaka
Tryna

The Boondocks by Aaron McGruder (including comic)
Huey Freeman | Riley Freeman | Robert Freeman | Gen Rummy | Jazmine Dubois | Colonel H. | Stinkmeaner | A Pimp Named Slickback | Cristal | Thugnificent

Boowa and Kwala
Daddy Koala

BraveStarr
Marshall BraveStarr

Broken Saints
Kamimura

Captain Planet and the Planeteers
Captain Planet *
Captain Pollution
Mati /The Heart Planeteer | Mati and Suchi /MC Momo
Gi /The Water Planeteer

Care Bears
Bedtime Bear
Goodluck Bear *
Professor Coldheart

Carmen Sandiego
Carmen Sandiego

CatDog
Shriek Dubois

ChalkZone
Snap

The Chipmunks/Chipettes
Alvin Seville
Simon Seville
Britney Miller
Jeanette Miller | Jeanette Miller, Harem outfit (The Chipmunk Adventure)

Chowder
Chowder
Panini *
Mung Daal
Truffles
Schnitzel
Foie Gras, The "Lucky Cat"

Class of 3000
Lil D

Code Lyoko
Aelita | Jeremie | Odd Della | Todd | Ulrich Stern | Yumi Ishiyama

Code Monkeys
Dave and Jerry /CDate Ren

C.O.P.S. (Central Organization of Police Specialists)
Mace /Sgt. Colt Howards

Courage The Cowardly Dog
Eustace Bagg *
Freaky Fred *
Muriel Bagg *
The Sandman

Cow and Chicken
I Am Weasel

Cybersix
Adrian Seidelman /Cybersix

Danny Phantom
Danny Phantom
Lydia
Sam Mason
Valerie Grey
Ember Mclain
Freakshow
The Box Ghost

Daria
Jane
Daria Morgendorffer
Daria and Quinn Morgendorffer /CDdate Adriana

Dexter's Lab
Dexter * * * 3x
Dee Dee
Susan "Mandark" Astronomonov
Dexter's Mom *

Dinosaucers
Tricero

Dora The Explorer
Dora *
Grumy Old Troll
Swiper the Fox

Doug
Doug Funny *
Patty Mayonnaise

Drawn Together
Xandir
Foxxy Love
Princess Clara

EFGH
Ed, Edd, and Eddy
Ed /Big Ed * *
Edd /Double D
Sarah
Jimmy
Johnny /Captain Melonhead
Rolf

El Tigre
Frita Suarez

Extreme Ghostbusters
Eduardo Rivera

Felix the Cat
Felix

Freakazoid!
Freakazoid *
Candlejack

Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
Mac
Wilt
Bloo
Cheese
Frankie Foster
Madam Foster *
Bloo and Mac /CDate Nick

Franklin the Turtle
Franklin

Garfield and Friends (including comic strip)
Jon Arbuckle
Sheldon

G.I Joe : A Real American Hero
Baroness
Cobra Commander *
Cobra Hiss
Mercer
Serpentor
Snake Eyes
Storm Shadow

Go, Diego, Go!
Diego

The Grim Adventures Of Billy and Mandy
Billy | Irwin | Mandy * * | Nergal Junior | Granny Grim | Chocolate Sailor | Skarr *

Gumby
Gumby

My Gym Partner's A Monkey
Adam Lion

He-Man/She-Ra
Adora
Dree Elle
He-Man, The Most Powerful Man in the Universe
She-Ra, Princess of Power
Frosta
Teela'Na, Sorceress of Castle Grayskull
The Sorceress *

Hey Arnold
Arnold *
Helga G Pataki * *
Phoebe Heyerdahl *
Sam, The Sewer King
Stoop Kid *
The Pigeon Man *

Hi Hi Puffy Ami Show
Ami | Yumi

Huntik
Zhalia Moon

IJKL
Inspector Gadget
Inspector Gadget * * * 3x
Dr. Claw *

Invader Zim
Dib | GIR * * | Gaz | Tak | Zim * | Professor Membrane

Jackie Chan Adventures
Uncle *
Shadowkhan
Valmont (Shendu)

Jem
Jem

Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius
Jimmy Neutron and Gotter /MC Roro

Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo
Bunny Bravo

Johnny Test
Johnny Test and Dukey /MC Mochi
Mary Test
Susan Test

Kappa Mikey
Gonard

Kids Next Door
Numbah 2 / Hoagie Pennywhistle Gilligan Jr.
Numbah 3 / Kuki Sanban
Numbah 5 / Abigail "Abby" Lincoln
Heinrich Von Marzipan
Mr. Benedict Uno /Father *

King of the Hill
Hank Hill
Dale Gribble

Legend of Zelda
Link /Heart boxers

Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
Lucy
Special Sister - Mary

MNOP
Madeline the series
Madeline

The Magic School Bus
Ms. Frizzle * * | Arnold Perlstein *

Making Friends
Vendetta

Martin's Mystery's
Java the Caveman
Martin Mystery
M.O.M. / Ms. Olivia Mandell

The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
Flapjack
Captain K'nuckles
Candy Wife
Doctor Barber
Peppermint Larry
38 year old Man boy

M.A.S.K. (Mobile Armored Strike Kommand)
Matt Trakker

Megax XLR
Kiva Andrew

Mighty Mouse
Mighty Mouse

Oban Star Racers
Eva "Molly Wei

The Peanuts
Charlie Brown
Linus Van Pelt
Lucy Van Pelt
Snoopy /War pilot

The Pirates of Dark Water
Tula

Popeye the Sailor Man
Popeye * | Olive Oyl | Whimpy

QRST
Rainbow Brite
Rainbow Brite * | Indigo | Shy Violet
Stormy

Reboot
Bob | Glitch Bob | Hexadecimal | Megabyte | Matrix * | AndrAla * | Ray Tracer

Rocko's Modern Life
Mrs. Hutchison

The Rocky and Bullwinkle Show
Dudley Do-Right
Snidely Whiplash

Ruby Gloom
Ruby Gloom

Rugrats
Angelica Pickles *
Chuckie Finster

Samurai Jack
Aku
Samurai Jack | (Rave SE3 ep2) *

The Secret Show
Anita Knight

Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
Model 7 Law Enforcement Compudroid : Watson

Skunk Fu!
Skunk

Spongebob Squarepants
Barnacle Boy *
Lord Royal Highness
Mermaid Man *
Patchy The Pirate
Patrick Star
Plankton
Sandy Cheeks * *
Sheldon J. Plankton
Spongebob Squarepants *
Spongebob Squarepants/Ghost Costume
Squidward (Beautiful)
Man Ray *

Static Shock
Static Shock * | (Adult)
Ebon /Ivan Evans
Anansi the Spider

Storm Hawks
Piper | Stork

Strawberry Shortcake
Strawberry Shortcake | Angel Cake | Tangerina Torta

Teddy Ruxpin 1980's
Prof Neuton Gimmick

6-Teen
Niki Wong

The Tick
The Tick

The Thief and The Cobbler / The Princess and The Cobbler
Princess Yum-yum

The Thornberry's
Eliza Thornberry
Donnie Thornberry

Thunder Cats
Lion-O *
Cheetara
Panthro
Mummra

Time Squad
Beauregard "Buck" Tuddrussel

Time Warp Trio
Sam

Tiny Toons Adventures
Elmyra Duff *
Babs Bunny | Babs Bunny (Ballerina)

Total Drama Island
Beth | Ezekiel | Gwen | Harold | Heather | Izzy | Justin | Lindsay | Owen | Tyler

Totally Spies
Alexandra (yellow spy suit)

Transformers (live-action flim included)
Optimus Prime * | Arcee | Bumblebee | Elite One | Prowl | Shockwave | Starscream | Soundwave | Grimlock | Waspinator
Sari Sumdac | Alice (a Pretender)

UVWX
Underdog
Underdog /Shoeshine Boy

The Venture Brothers
Dean Venture and Triana /CDate Ines
Doctor Byron Orpheus
Doctor Girlfriend | Doctor Girlfriend (Lady Au Pair) | (Mrs The Monarch)
Doctor Peter White
Hank Venture
The Mighty Monarch
Molotov Cocktease * * * 3x
Molotov Cocktease and Brock /CDate Lond
A Monarch Henchman

WINX Club
Bloom (Enchantrix form) | Dark Bloom | Musa

Wonder Pets
Ming-Ming Duckling *

Woody Woodpecker, The New Show
Woody Woodpecker

The X's
Tuesday X

Xaolin Showdown
Omi * | Jack Spicer * | Good Jack Spicer | Kimiko | Raimundo Pedrosa

YZ
NoNe
Bunai's avatar

Aekea Bunny

POSTING 8

_____VIDEOGAMES
Chrono Trigger/Cross/Break
Crono * | Frog /Kaeru | Guile | Harle * | Irenes * | Janus | Leah | Lucca | Magus /Maou | Marle /as Queen Leene | Marle /Princess Nadia/Marledia * | Mel | Pierre * | Pip | Schala "Kid" Zeal | Serge

Dead Or Alive/DOA
Ayane (Black Ninja armor) | Ayane (Purple skirt) *
Bayman | Brad Wong | Christie | Eliot | Helena Douglas * | Kokoro

Disgaea
Adell | Axel /Akutaret | Captain Gordont /Gordon | Etna * | Flonne | Laharl | Pleinair | Prinny * | Rozalin | Salvatore the Magnificent | Vyers /Dark Adonis | Yukimaru
Gunner (male)

Dot Hack (including anime)
Haseo | Haseo /Xth Form
Kite * * | Kite /Azure | Kite /Tri-Edge
Aina Indou * * | Atoli | Aura of the Twilight | Bear | Blackrose * | Elk | Endrance | Gabi | Grappler Pi | Helba * | Lady Subaru * | Lord Balmung * * * * * * 6x | Matsu | Mimiru | Orca /Azure | Ouka | Ovan Indou | Rena * | Sakubo | Shino | Shugo Kunisaki | Silabus | Tabby | Terajima Ryoko | Tsukasa | Zefie

Fatal Frame/Project Zero/Zero
Akane Kiryu | Kei Amakura | Malice Kirie | Mayu Amakura | Miku Hinasaki | Mio Amakura | Rei Kurosawa | Reika Kuze | Sae Kurosawa
The Himuro Family Master | Blinded Woman | Chitose Tachibana | Hisame Kuze

Final Fantasy
Mascot/Summons/Monsters
Behemoth | Byakko | Chocobo | Black Chocobo | Dahling | Enkidu | Gilgamesh | Ifrit * * | Jenova * | Malboro * | Marliris | Mateus | Mindflare | Moogle * * * 3x | Shiva * * * 3x | Siren | Tiny Mandragora * | Tonberry * | Yojimbo | Zalera
Ultima, The High Seraph / Zodiac | FFX Airship

Final Fantasy
Black Mage * * | Red Mage * | White Mage | Black Waltz * | Chocobo Knight/Rider | Cloud of Darkness | Cosmos, the Goddess | Dragoon | The Warrior/Fighter | The Warrior of Light | Onion Knight * * | Onion Knight Luneth
Thief /class | Summoner /class

2 / II
Firion

3 / III
Luneth
Ingus
Thief /Class

4 / IV
Bartz
Cecil Harvey
Cid Pollendina
Kain Highwind *
Rydia
Edge /Edward Geraldine
Edward Chris von Muir
Golbez

5 / V
Bartz Klauser /Butz
Great Sage Tellah

6 / VI
Celes Chere (Opera dress)
Edgar Roni Figaro
Gogo
Locke Cole
Lord Kefka Palazzo * | Kefka Palazzo (God form) *
Relm Arrowny
Setzer Gabbiani
Shadow
Terra Branford *

7 / VII / Dirge of Cerberus / Crisis Core (START HERE COPY PASTE
-Main Characters
1st Class SOLDIER
Cloud Strife * *
Aeris /Aerith Gainsborough *
Tifa Lockhart
Barret Wallace
Cait Sith * * | Cait Sith w/Moogle /MC Yeti *
Cid Highwind * * * * 4x
Red XIII *
Rufus Shinra
Yuffie Kisaragi /7
Vincent Valentine * * | Vincent (Turks) | Galian Beast
Zack Fair * *

-Other
Marlene Wallace
Jessie
Lucrecia Crescent
Shera Highwind

-Villains
Sephiroth
Sephiroth (Bizarro) /Rebirth
Jenova
Kadaj

-The Turks
Cissnei
Reno
Rude
Tseng
Veld/Verdot

-Dirge / Crisis
Genesis Rhapsodos
Azul the Cerulean
Rosso the Crimson
Shelke the Transparent
Weiss the Immaculate
Shalua Rui

8 / VIII
-Main Characters
Squall Leonhart * * * 3x
Rinoa Heartilly * *
Laguna Loire
Irvine Kinneas
Quistis Trepe
Seifer Almasy
Selphie Tilmitt
Sorceress Edea (Edea Kramer) *
Zell Dincht
Fujin
Sorceress Ultimecia *
Wedge /Soldier

9 / IX
-Main Characters
Adelbert Steiner
Amarant /Salamander Coral
Baku (Tantalus)
Beatrice /Beatrix
Eiko Carol
Freya Crescent *
Garnet Til Alexandros XVII (Dagger) *
Garnet Til Alexandros XVII (White Dress)
Mikoto
Queen Brahne Alexandros
Quina Quen *
Ruby
Vivi Orunitia *
Zidane Tribal *
Zron Thorn

-Villains
Kuja *
Kuja /Trance

Cleyra (city) *

10 / X / X-2 / X-2 Last Mission
-Main Characters
An Al Bhed *
Auron * *
Jecht *
Kimahri Ronso *
Lenne
Lulu *
Seymour Guado
Shuyin
Tidus *
Wakka * *
Paine /Warrior *
Rikku /Al Bhed | Black Mage | Psychicer | Songstress | Thief *
Yuna /Gunner * * * 3x | Psychicer * | Songstress | Summoner * * * 3x | Thief | Wedding Dress *

-Summoners/New Yevon Party
Dona

-Machine Faction/Crusaders
Gippal

-Youth League/Chocobo Knights
Lucil
Elma

11 / XI
Beastmaster
Hume Female
Mithra
Schultz Scholar

12 / XII
-Main Characters
A Viera
Ashe /Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca *
Balthier /Ffamran Mid Bunansa
Basch fon Ronsenburg
Fran *
Larsa Ferrinas Solidor
Montblanc
Penelo
Vaan
War-chief Supinelu
Occuria

13 / XIII
Codename: Lightning
Oerba Dia Vanille *
Snow Villiers

Tactics
-Main Characters
Bard | Gria | Hunter | Mewt Randell | Mime /Mimic | Ninja | Palladin | Ritz Malheur | Seeq | Squire | Time Mage | Cid of Clan Gully | Ritz | Chocobo Knight

Crystal Chronicles
King Leo | Sherlotta

Fire Emblem
Ashera, Goddes of Order | Commander Zelgius | Black Knight | Caeda of Talys | Eliwood | Ena | Ephraim | Eirika | Ike * * * 3x | Guy /Gi | Haar | Jaffar | Leanna | Leila | Lethe | Lilina | Louise | Lyndis /Lyn | Marth * | Matthew * | Mia | Micaiah | Mist * | Navarre | Neimi | Ninian | Nino | Princess L'Arachel | Prince Rafiel | Ranulf | Rath | Roy | Soren | Sothe | Syrene | Tibarn | Titania | Yune
Pirate /Class

Guilty Gear
Baiken | Bridget | Chipp Zanuff | Dizzy | Faust | I-no /Ino | Jam Kuradoberi | Johnny | Ky Kiske | May | Millia-Rage | Slayer | Sol Badguy | Testament
| Zato-1 and Eddie

Kingdom Hearts / CoM / KH 2 / KH Series
Aerith in KH1 | KH 2
Aqua KH BbS
Cloud in KH 1 | KH 2
DiZ /Ansem the Wise *
Donald Duck (Wizard) * * | Halloween Town
Fairy Godmother
Fuujin
Genie
Goofy (Knight) | Halloween Town
Hayner
Kairi in KH 1 | KH 2 pink dress * * | School Uniform
Keyblade Warrior
King Mickey *
Leon /Squall
Namine
Olette *
Riku in KH 1 * * | KH 2 | Ansem Form | Blindfolded Replica
Roxas * * * 3x
Seifer
Selphie Tilmitt in KH 1 | School Uniform
Sephiroth /KH 2 *
Sora in KH 1 * | KH 2 * * * 3x | Halloween Town * * | Merman * * | Timeless River | TRON suit | Final Form/white * | Master Form/yellow | Valor Form/red | Wisdom Form/blue [4x] | Anti-Form *
Terra | Terra BbS (knight) *
Tifa
Ven /Ventus BbS *
Yuffie Kisaragi in KH 1 * | KH 2
Xehanort
Master Xehanort's Apprentice BbS

Organization 13/XIII
Axel * | Demyx | Larxene | Luxord | Marluxia * * | Roxas | Saix | Xaldin | Xemnas | Xigbar | Xion | Zexion
Moogle *

Heartless
Heartless * * * * 4x
Darkside *
Invisible Heartless *
Twilight Thorn
Missile Diver Heartless
Nobodies
Neoshadow
Pirate Emblem Heartless *
Powerwild Heartless
Blue Rhapsody a Spellcasting Heartless
Black Fungus
Barrier Master - 358/2 Days *

KH Misc
Paopu Fruit tree
The Keyblade

The Legend of Zelda
Link (Many Forms) * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 15x
Princess Zelda (Other Forms) * * * * * * * * * * * 11x
Ganon's Puppet Zelda
A Deku
Blind the Thief
Error /Errol
Farore
Ganondorf * * * 3x
Great Fairy
Guru guru *
Happy Mask Salesman * *
Horsehead
Iron Knuckle
Kafei Dotour * *
Koume
Linebeck
Lizalfos
Malon *
Mamamu Yan
Marin
Medli
Midna * * * * * * 6x
Midna (True form) *
Minish/Picori
Nabooru *
Navi
Nayru Oracle of Ages
Old Wizard
General Onox, the General of Darkness
Gibdo
Poe * *
Poe Sister (Meg) *
Prince Komali
Princess Agitha /Ageha *
Princess Ruto
Queen Rutela
Queen of the Ooccoo
Quill
Saria * * * 3x
Shad
Sheik
Stallord
Dark Sheik
Skull Kid * *
Stalfos
Tatl /Chatto
Telma
Tetra
The Great Fairy
The King of Hyrule
The Postman
Tingle *
Twinrova
Usurper King Zant (Helmetless)
Vaati * *
Young Kafei Dotour
Zora *
Gerudo Valley's Guard *

Mario Brothers and other related series
Mario * * /Dark * | Dr. Mario | Fire Flower | Frog Suit | Hammer Bros Suit | Tanuki | Wing Cap *
Luigi * * | Fire Flower | Wing Cap * | Luigi's Mansion *
Princess Peach * * * * * * * 7x | Striker
9-Volt
Bob-omb
Bowser
Chain Chomp
Count Bleck
Croco
Dimentio
Dry Bones *
Geno
Goomba *
Hammer Brother *
Jimmy T
King Boo
Koopa Paratroopa
Lakitu
Larry Koopa
Ludwig von Koopa
Mimi
Princess Daisy | Baseball * | Striker | Tennis
Princess Shroob
Rosalina
Shadow Queen Peach
Shy Guy *
Toad
Tubba Blubba
Waluigi * * * 3x
Wario *
Yoshi
Boshi
Blue Shell (Mario Kart) *

Megaman/Rockman (including anime)
Aile
Eugene Chaud /Enzan Ijuin
Geo Stelar
Kalinka Cossack
Lan /Netto Hikari
Mayl /Meiru Sakurai
Roll Caskett
Spider
Thetis
Vent

_____The Rockmen
Bass /Forte | Centaru Man | Colonel.EXE | Crashman | Gate (Golden Armor) | Harpuia | Megaman | Metal Man | Mettool | Model Z Giro | Pallette | Protoman * | Quick Man | Roll.EXE | Serenade.EXE | Servebot | Sigma | Snakeman | Zero * *

Metal Gear Solid
Solid Snake (David)
Solid Snake (David - Old Snake)
Big Boss (aka Naked Snake) *
Col. Roy Campbell
Commander Gene
Drebin 893
EVA (aka Big Mama)
Fortune of Dead Cell *
Gray Fox (a Cyborg Ninja) *
Dr. Hal Emmerich (aka Otacon)
Helena Dolph Jackson (aka Fortune)
Ivan Raidenovitch Raikov
Johnny "Akiba" Sasaki
Liquid Snake
Meryl Silverburgh
Nikolai Stephanovich Sokolov
Ocelot (Adamska - Revolver Ocelot)
Ocelot (Adamska - Revolver Ocelot, circa 2005)
Ocelot (Liquid Ocelot, circa 2014)
Olga Gurlukovich
Private Military Corporation Soldier
Psycho Mantis
Python
Raging Raven
Raiden (Jack)
Raiden (Jack - Cyborg)
Screaming Mantis
Sniper Wolf
Sunny Gurlukovich
The Boss (aka The Joy) *
The End
The Fury
The Sorrow
Yevgeny Borisovitch Volgin
KGB Soldier
Metal Gear REX the "walking tank"
Metal Gear RAY the "walking tank"

Mortal Kombat
Drahmin | Ermac | Frost | Jade | Jax Briggs | Johnny Cage | Kira | Kitana | Kung Lau | Quan Chi | Raiden | Scorpion | Shao Kahn | Sindel | Sonya | SubZero

Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney
Apollo Justice /Housuke Odoroki *
Dahlia Hawthorne /Chinami Miyanagi
d**k Gumshoe /Keisuke Itonokogiri *
Diego Armando /Souryuu Kaminogi
Ema Skye /Akane Houzuki
Franziska von Karma /Mei Karuma
Godot /Kaminogi Soryu
Ini Miney /Hanaka Nodoka
Klavier Gavin /Kyouya Garyu
Kristoph Gavin /Kirihito Garyu
Lisa Basil /Keiko Koike
Lotta Hart /Natsumi Oosawagi
Luke Atmey /Aiga Hoshiidake
Manfred von Karma /Gou Karuma
Matt Engarde
Mia Fey /Chichiro Ayasato
Miles Edgeworth /Reiji Mitsurugi *
Penny Nichols /Yumiko Mamiya
Phoenix Wright /Ryuichi Naruhodo *
Redd White
Ron DeLite /Amasugi Yuusaku *
Trucy Wright /Minuki Naruhodo
Turner Grey /Tetsurou Kirisaki
Viola "Violetta" Cadaverini /Urami Shikabane

Pokemon/Pocket Monsters Alphabetical, western names (including anime)
-Main Characters
Ash Ketchum /Satoshi *
Dawn /Hikari *
Gary Oak /Shigeru
Lorelei /Canna, Elite 4
Max /Masato
May /Haruka * *
Molly Hale /Mii
Nurse Joy
Officer Jenny *
Officer Jenny /Growlithe/MC Mochi
Professor Birch /Doctor Odamaki
Professor Rowan /Doctor Nanakamado
Professor Samuel Oak * * * 3x
Rui
Sir Aaron
Tracey Sketchit /Kenji
The Ghost of Maiden's Peak
A Teacher
Pokemon Expert *

- Team Rocket
Butch /Kosaburo
Cassidy /Yamato
Domino aka 009/Black Tulip
Giovanni Sakaki
James /Kojiro * * * * 4x
Jessie /Musashi | Jessie (Jessebella)
Team Rocket Grunt

-Almia
Kate /Hitomi

-Hoenn
Flannery /Asuna
Richie /Hiroshi
Roxanne /Tsutsuji
Sidney /Kagetsu, Elite 4
Wallace /Mikuri
Magma Grunt *

-Johto
Kris /Crystal
Lyra /Kotone * *
Soul

-Kanto
Blaine /Katsura *
Brock /Takeshi * * * * * * 6x
Duplica /Imite
Misty /Kasumi * * * 3x
Red
Lt. Surge /Matthies
Sabrina /Natsume *

-Orre
Lovrina, Cipher

-Sinnoh
Aaron /Ryou, Elite 4
Byron /Tougan
Candice /Suzuna
Commander Mars /Team Galactic
Cynthia /Shirona
Cyrus /Akagi, Team Galactic
Galactic Grunt
Jun
Flint /Oba, Elite 4
Gardenia /Natane *
Lucas /Koki
Marley /Mai
Maylene /Sumomo
Riley /Gen
Roark /Hyouta
Tonio
Tower Tycoon Palmer /Kurotsugu

PKMN / Pokemon / Misc@
Pokeball | NPC Picnicker | NPC Trainer | NPC Trainer (Hiker) | NPC Trainer (Teacher) | Blue (Pokemon, girl from S1 intro) | MissingNo. Appeared! (Pokemon, game glitch)

Absol | Airdramon | Altaria | Aquilamon | Arcanine * | Articuno * * | Azelf
Banette | Beedrill * | Bidoof | Buizel * | Buneary | Butterfree * | Butterfree (Pink Ep21)
Cacnea | Cacturne | Carbuncle | Caterpie | Celebi * | Charizard | Charmander * | Charmeleon | Cherrim | Clefairy | Combusken | Croagunk * | Cubone * * * * * * 6x
Darkrai * * | Delcatty | Delibird * | Dewgong * | Diglett * | Ditto | Dragonair * * | Dusclops
Eevee | Empoleon | Entei * | Espeon
Farfetch'd * * | Flareon | Flygon | Froslass | Furret
Gallade | Garchomp | Gardevoir * | Gardevoir (Shiny) | Gastly | Gengar * | Geodude | Giratina | Glaceon | Goldeen * | Goldduck | Groudon | Growlithe | Gyarados
Hitmonchan | Ho-Oh * | Honchkrow | Houndoom *
Illumise * | Infernape * | Ivysaur
Jirachi * | Jolteon * | Jynx *
Kirlia
Lapras | Latias | Latios | Leafeon * | Ledian | Lucario | Lugia | Lugia (Shadow) | Luxray *
Machoke * * | Magmar * | Magikarp * | Manectric | Meowth * | Mew | Mewtwo * * | Mightyena | Milotic | Misdreavus | Moltres | Mudkip * | Muk | Mr. Mime | Murkrow *
Nidoqueen | Ninetails
Oddish
Palkia | Persian | Pidgeotto | Pikachu * * * 3x | Piplup | Poliwag | Psyduck
Raichu | Raikou * | Ralts | Riolu | Roselia | Roserade
Sableye | Seaking | Scizor * | Scyther | Shaymin (Land Forme) | Shaymin (Sky Forme) | Shedinja | Shinx | Skitty | Slaking | Slowpoke | Snorlax | Spiritomb | Squirtle * | Staraptor | Starmie * | Sudowoodo | Suicune * | Swellow
Tangela | Tentacool | Treeko | Turtwig | Tyrogue
Umbreon * | Ursaring *
Vaporeon * * | Vileplume
Wartortle * | Wingull
Zangoose * | Zapdos * * | Zigzagoon

Resident Evil
Ada Wong | Albert Wesker | Alfred Ashfor | Ark Thompson | Ashley Graham | Barry Burton | Bella Sister | Brad Vickers | Excella Gionne | Chris Redfield | Claire Redfield | Cindy Lennox | Dr. Salvador | Edward Dewey (Zombie) | Jack Krauser | Jill Valentine * | Kevin Ryman | Leon Scott Kennedy * | Luis Sera | Nemesis | Rebecca Chambers | Richard Aiken | Sherry Birkin | Sheva Alomar | Steve Burnside | The Merchant | HUNK /Mr. Death | William Birkins | Brad 'Chicken Heart' Vickers | Garrador *
U.B.C.S. (Umbrella Biohazard Countermeasure Service) | Chainsaw | Lisa Trevor

Silent Hill
Eileen Galvin | Alessa Gillespie | Henry Townshend | James Sunderland | Maria | Heather | Heather (Princess Heart costume) | Harry Mason | Cheryl Mason | Cynthia Velasquez | Lisa Garland | Cybil Bennett | Travis Grady | Puppet Nurse * * * * 4x | Pyramid Head * | Doll in chair (Sanitarium) | Scarlet | Father Vincent | Robbie the Rabbit

SNK vs series- KOF / FFury / PSoldier / Final Fight
=Clark Still | Iori Yagami | K Prime | K9999 | Kula Diamond | Luise Meyrink | Mature | Vice | Whip

=B. Jenet /Bonne Jenet | Blue Mary /Ryan | Duck King | Joe Higashi | Mai Shiranui * | Mai (Maximum Impact) | Rock Howard | Terry Bogard

=Robert Garcia

=Athena Asamiya '99

=Poison

Sonic the Hedgehog (including anime)
Amy Rose
Amy Rose and Chao/MC The Shadow
Blaze the Cat
Bunnie Rabbot
Chao
Cosmo
Dr. Eggman /Robotnik *
Jet X the Hawk
Knuckles the Echidna * *
Maria Robotnik
Mina Mongoose
Princess Elise
Princess Sally Acorn
Rose Rose
Rouge the Bat
Scourge the Hedgehog (comic)
Shadow the Hedgehog *
Silver the Hedgehog
Sonic the Hedgehog
Super Sonic
Miles "Tails" Power
The Tails Doll

Soulcalibur
Amy Sorel *
Astaroth
Cassandra Alexandra
Cervantes de Leon
Ivy Valentine/Blue dandy w/Gold trim * * | Purple leather w/ Gold armour
Kilik
Lizardman
Mitsurugi *
Nightmare * *
Raphael Sorel *
Rock *
Seong Mi-na *
Siegfried Schtauffen | (Young /Soul Blade)
Sophitia Alexandra *
Taki
Talim *
Tira *
Voldo *
Xianghua
Yoshimitsu *
Zasalamel /Zasarameru

Street Fighter (including anime)
Adon
Akuma
Balrog /jp Mike Bison
Black Guile
Blanka *
Cammy White *
Chun Li
Cody
Crimson Viper
Dan Hibiki
Dhalsim *
Elena
Evil Ryu /Satsui no Hadou
Guile
Karin Kanzuki
Ken
Ken Masters & Eliza Masters /CDate Adrianna
M.Bison /jp Vega *
Q (facemask fighter)
'Rainbow' Mika Nanakawa
Remy
Rose
Sagat
Sakura Kasugano
Vega /jp Balrog
Yang

Tekken
Anna Williams | Asuka Kazama | Bryan Fury | Devil Jin | Hwoarang | Julia Chang | Jun Kazama | Kunimitsu | Ling Xiaoyu | Lei Wulong | Lili /Emily Rochefort | Marshall Law | Michelle Chang | Steve Fox | Raven | The King


_____VIDEOGAMES MISC
ABCD
Advance Wars
Sami

Alundra
Ruby

American McGee's Alice
Alice
Alice/Rage Mode
Cheshire Cat

Animal Crossing
Blathers
K. K. Slider
Mable *
Sable
TomNook

Ape Escape
Spike/Kakeru
Monkey
Monkey Pink
The Pigs

Apocripha/0
Seles

Arcana Heart
Kira Daidohji

Ar tonelico: Melody of Elemia
Aurica Nestmile /Orika Nesutomiru

Army of Two
Tyson Rios

Assassin's Creed
Desmond Miles /Altaïr Ibn La-Ahad
Ezio Auditore di Firenze *

Avalon Code
Tia

Banjo-Kazooie
Banjo Bear *
Kazooie Bird

Battletoads
Pimple

Bioshock
Jack
Dr. J.S. Steinman
Little Sister *
Big Daddy *
Big Sister
Spider Splicer

BlazBlue
Arakune | Bang Shishigami | Haku-Men | Hazama/Terumi | Jin Kisaragi | Rachel Alucard | Ragna the Bloodedge | Taokaka | Noel Vermillion

Boktai /Bokura no Taiyo
Sabata
Solar Boy Django
Zazie

Bokura no Taiyou
Zazie

Bomberman
Bomberman *

Bloody Roar
Jenny the Bat (human form)
Shenlong (Tiger form)

Breath of Fire
Fou-lu
Katt
Nina
Ryu

Brutal Ledgend
Eddie Riggs
Emperor Doviculus

Bullet Witch
Alicia

BULLY
Jimmy Hopkins

Bust a Groove / Move
Frida

Call of Duty
Gaz
Sergeant "Soap" MacTavish
Sergent Reznov
Tanker Soldier
Nazi Zombie

Call of Juarez
Thomas McCall

Castlevania
Alucard Tepes * * | Aeon | Albus | Genya Arikado | Grant DaNasty | Hector | Jonathan Morris * | Juste Belmont | Malus | Richter Belmont | Shanoa | Simon Belmont | Soma Cruz | Walter Bernhard

Chibi-Robo!
Chibi-Robo

Clock Tower
Alyssa Hamilton | Stephanie Tate

Conker
Conker the Squirrel
Squirrel Soldier
Tediz

Cooking Mama
Cooking Mama *

Counter Strike
A Terrorist
ST-6 Counter-Terrorist

Crash Bandicoot
Aku Aku the Mask | Coco | Crash | Dingodile

Dance Dance Revolution
Emi
Devil Zukin
Des-Row Roku
Robo-Zukin

Dark Angel: Vampire Apocalypse
Anna

Dark Cloud
Maximillian "Max"
Toan
Xiao

DarkStalkers
Baby Bonnie Hood / B.B. Hood
Demitri Maximoff
Felicia *
Hsien-ko /Lei Lei
Lilith Aensland
Jedah Dohma
Morrigan Aensland * *

Dark Tower
Roland Deschain

Dead Rising
Frank West

Demento /Haunting Ground
Riccardo | Daniella

Devil May Cry
Dante | Vergil | Nero *
Eva | Lady aka Mary | Trish | Gloria
Berial
Scarecrow

Dig Dug
Taizo Hori

Donkey Kong
Donkey Kong

Dragon Quest/Dragon Warrior
Hero /Shujinko
Jessica Albert
A Mimic aka Fake Treasure Chest

Dragon Quest Retsuden
Dragonlord

Dragon's Lair
Dirk the Daring

Drakengard
Nowe
Angelus

Duck Hunt
Duck Hunt Dog

Duke Nukem Forever
Duke Nukem

Dynasty Warriors
Da Qiao
Diao Chan
Gan Ning
Huang Yueying
Lu Bu
Lu Xun
The Mighty Lu Bu
Sakon Shima
Sun Quan
Xiahou Dun
Zhang He
Zhuge Liang

EFGH
Earthbound
Duster
Claus / The Masked Man
Jeff Andonuts
Lucas
Ness *
Paula
Giygas *

Earthlight
Feena Fam Earthlight

Earthworm Jim
Earthworm Jim *
Psy-Crow

Elite Beat Agents
Agent BA-2 "J"
Agent Chieftain

Enchanted Arms
Raigar

Eternal Sonata
Claves | Polka

Evolution
Mag Launcher

Fallout
Lone Wanderer aka Vault 101 Dweller
Powered Armored Wanderer
Butch DeLoria
Mysterious Stranger
Super Mutant Behemoths
Wasteland Wanderer
Enclave Soldier
Vault Boy *
The Pint-Sized Slasher
Harold the Tree

F.E.A.R.
Alma Wade

Feel the Magic: XY/XX
Silhouette female

Folklore
Ellen
Keats

Frogger
The Frog *

Front Mission
Hermes Sturges
Rudolf Kaiser

F-Zero
Captain Falcon * *

Galerians
Rion Steiner

Gauntlet Legends
Archer

Gears of War
Anthony Carmine
Augustus "Train" Cole
Damon Baird
Dominic "Dom" Santiago
Marcus Fenix
Private Carmine
Locust Drone

Gitaroo Man
Gregorio Wilhelm III

God of War
Kratos *
Titan Gaia *

Golden Sun
Felix
Isaac *
Ivan
Menardi
Saturos

Grand Theft Auto
Carl "CJ" Johnson | Claude Speed | Lance Vance | Nikola Bellic | Tommy Vercetti | Sweet Johnson | Frank Tennpenny

Grandia
Justin
Millenia

Grim Fandango
Manuel Calavera

GrimGrimoire
Lillet Blan *

Guitar Hero
Axel Steel | Casey Lynch | Grim Ripper | Izzy Sparks | Johnny Napalm | Judy Nails | Lou the Devil | Pandora | Xavier Stone

Half-Life / Portals
Alyx Vance
Chell
City 17 Rebel
GLaDOS
Gordon Freeman *
G-Man
Combine Elite
Crab Head (Zombie)
A Turret
Weighted Companion Cube

Halo
Avery J. Johnson
Cortana
Drone
Master Chief
Michael "Mickey" Crespo
O.D.S.T (Orbital Drop Shock Trooper)
Spartan II /594 *
Gravemind

Happiness!
Jun Watarase

Harukanaru Toki no Naka de
Tenma Morimura

Hotel Dusk: Room 215
Kyle Hyde
Mila Evans

Harvest Moon
Jack | Jill | Ann | Celia | Chelsea | Cliff | Eve | Flora | Gwen | Karen | Leia | Leonel | Jack | Mary | Mayor Thomas | Muffy | Nami | Popuri | Tori | The Doctor | Sabrina | Skye | Vaughn
Harvest Goddess

Heavenly Sword
Nariko | Kai

Hitman
Codename 47

Hudson's Adventure Island
Master Higgins

IJKL
Ice Climber
Popo | Nana

ICO
Ico

IdolMaster
Miki Hoshii

inFamous
Cole Mcgarth

Infinite Undiscovery
Capell

Izuna: Legend of the Unemployed Ninja
Izuna
Fuuka /Goddess of Wind

Jak and Daxter
Jak *
Keira
Maia
Tess

Jet Set/Grind Radio
Beat | Yoyo

Kameo: Elements of Power
Kameo

Katamari Damacy
Katamari Ball *
The King of All Cosmos * *
Twinkle

Kid Icarus
Pit * *
Palutena *

Killer 7
Heaven's Smile

Killer Instinct
Spinal *

Killzone
Helghast Soldier

Kirby
Kirby
Adeleine *
Queen Fairy /Ripple Star

Klonoa 2
King of Sorrow

Left 4 Dead
Bill | Francis | Louis | Kevin Smith | Zoey
The Hunter | The Smoker | The Witch | The Screamer

Legend of Dragoon
Dart
King Albert
Lloyd
Meru | Meru (Water Dragoon)
Rose | Rose (Dark Dragoon)

Leisure Suit Larry
Larry Laffer

LittleBigPlanet
Sackboy (or Sackgirl)

Little King's Story
King TV Dinnah

Lost Kingdoms
Crystal Rose card

Lost Planet
Wayne

Lufia & the Fortress of Doom
Lufia

Lunar
Luna Noah *
Ghaleon

Lunar Knights
Aaron
Lucian

Lux-Pain
Nami Kamishiro

MNOP
MadWorld
Jack Cayman

Mana Khemia
Pamela Ibis

Magna Carta
Calintz
Lehas

Malice
Malice

Manhunt
Daniel Lamb

Mass Effect
Asari
Commander Shepard
Quarian

The Matrix
Sparks

Maximo
King Maximo

Max Payne
Max Payne

Medabots
Mr. Referee

Melty Blood
Len/Black
Aoko Aozaki
Arcueid Brunestud
Ciel
Len/Black
Mecha Hisui
Warachia

Metal Slug
Fiolina Germi
Prisoner Of War

Metroid
Samus Aran * | Zero Suit * | Dark Hunter
Chozo Ghost
Ridley /Ridorii
Rundas

Mirror's Edge
Faith Connors

Monkey Island
Guybush Ulysses Threepwood
Elaine Marley-Threepwood

Muramasa: The Demon Blade /Oboromuramasa
Momohime *

Need for Speed
Razor

NiGHTS into Dreams
Helen Cartwright
Nights
Nightmaren
Reala

Ninety-Nine Nights
Inphyy

Ninja Blade
Kanbe Ogawa

Ninja Gaiden
Ryu Hayabusa *

No More Heroes
Travis Touchdown
Bad Girl
Henry
Scarlet Jacobs /Shinobu *
Holly Summers *
Margaret Moonlight *

Odin Sphere
Alice *
Princess Gwendolyn
Oswald, the Shadow Knight

Ogre Battle
Destin Faroda

Okage: Shadow King /Boku to Mao
Ari /Ruka | Rosalyn

Okami
Issun
Kasugami
Okami Amaterasu * *
Oki
Sakuya
Waka

Orphen: Scion of Sorcery
Orphan

Osu! Tatakae! Quendan 2
Rin Shirosaki

Overlord
The Overlord

PAC-MAN
Mr. Pacman *
Mrs. Pacman *

Pandora Hearts
Alice

Parappa the Rapper
PaRappa

Parasite Eve
Aya Brea

Patapon
Priestess Meden

Perfect Dark
Joanna Dark

Persona/Shin Megami Tensei
Aegis /Aigis *
Akihiko Sanada
Atsuro Kihara
Chidori
Chie Satonaka
Chihiro Fushimi
Demi-Fiend
Helel /Lucifer
Igor
Junpei Iori
Ken Amada
Minato Arisato /Main Character
Mitsuru Kirijo
Nekomata
Raidou Kuzunoha
Shinjiro Aragaki
Soji Seta
Naoto Shirogane
Yosuke Hanamura
Yukari Takeba

Phantasy Star
CAST
Bernie /"default" RAmar
Rolf /Eusis Landale

Pikmin
Olimar *

_____The Pikmin
Blue | Blue (on fire) | Purple | Red | White | Yellow

Pop'n Music
Edda | Michel

Professor, The Curious Village
Luke
Anton Herzen
Flora Reinhold
Professor Hershel Layton

P.N.03/Product Number Three
Vanessa Z. Schneider

Prince of Persia
Prince
Prince (Dark Prince)
Elika

Prototype
Alex Mercer
Elizabeth Greene

Punch-Out!!
Little Mac

Pyschonauts
Razputin "Raz"

QRST
Rampage (arcade game)
Ralph (a giant werewolf)

Ratchet & Clank
Ratchet the Lombax

Rayman
Raving Rabbit *

Rebel without a Pulse
Stubbs the Zombie

Red Ninja: End of Honor
Kurenai

Rhapsody
Cornet

Rising Zan: The Samurai Gunman
Zan

Rogue Galaxy
Kisala

Rumble Roses
Candy Cane
Noble Rose

Rule of Rose
Eleanor "Countess"
Jennifer The "Unlucky Girl"
Margaret Meg "Baroness"
Wendy The "Lonely Princess"

Rune Factory Frontier
Mist
Uzuki

Saints Row
Shaundi

Samba de Amigo
Amigo the Monkey

Samurai Shodown
Charlotte Christine de Colde

Samurai Warriors
Gracia Hosokawa
Mitsunari Ishida
Yukimura Sanada

Sakura Wars
Ri Kohran

Sands of Destruction
Naja Gurefu

Scribblenauts
Maxwell

Secret of Mana/Seiken Densetsu
Riesz

Sin and Punishment: Hoshi no Keishosha
Saki Amamiya

Shadow Hearts
Alice Elliot
Karin Koenig
Tirawa
Yuri Volte Hyuga

Shadow/Wander of the Colossus
Wanderer *

Shining Force II
Kiwi

Shining Tears
Elwyn

Skies of Arcadia/Eternal Arcadia
Aika | Ramirez | Gilder the Sky Pirate | Vyse or Blue Rogues

Sly Cooper
Sly Copper
Carmelita Fox
Neyla /Constable
The Contessa

Small Arms
Marky Kat

Space Channel 5
Ulala

Spectrobes
Rallen

Splinter Cell
Sam Fisher

Spyro the Dragon
Spyro

SSX/Snowboard Supercross
Allegra Sauvagess
Griff Simmons

Star Fox
Falco Lombardi * | Fox McCloud * * | Krystal * * | Wolf O' Donnell

Star Gladiator
Blood Barbarians
Hayato Kanzaki

Star Ocean
Abel Nox
Chisato Madison
Claude C. Kenni /Crawd C. Kenni
Cliff Fittir
Dias Flac
Fayt Leingod
Nel Zelpher
Rena Lanford
Roger Huxley

Star Wars
Canderous Ordo

Streets of Rage
Adam Hunter
Blaze Fielding | (SoR2)

Strider
Strider Hiryu

Sudeki
Buki

Suikoden
Chris Lightfellow
Clive
Meg and Gadget
Viki

Super Monkey Ball
Monkey Ball *

Super Robot Taisen
Haken Browning
Ratsel Feinschmecker
Sanger Zonvolt

Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Tabuu
Falcon Flyer

Tail Concerto
Alicia
Waffle

Tales of (series)
the Abyss
Arietta | Guy Cecil | Jade Curtiss | Luke fon Fabre | Natalia Lanvaldear | Sync the Tempest

Destiny
Marian | Rutee Katrea | Stahn Aileron

Eternia
Chat | Marone Bluecarno

Legendia
Curtis

Phantasia
Cless

Symphonia
Alice | Emil Castagnier (Ratatosk mode) | Colette Brunel | Corrine | Genis Sage | Kratos Aurion | Llyod Irving | Marta Lualdi | Martel Yggdrasill * | Mithos Yggdrasill (Child form) | Presea Combatir | Raine Sage | Regal Bryant | Richter Abend | Seles Wilder | Sheena Fujibayashi | Summon Spirit - Celsius * | Undine | Wonder Chef * | Zelos Wilder

Tales of Vesperia
Estelle | Karol Capel | Rita Mordio


Tenchu
Ayame w/ Semimaru
Rikimaru
Onikage

The Dishwasher: Dead Samurai
The Dishwasher

The Legendary Starfy
Starfy *

The Great Giana Sisters
Giana

Threads of Fate/Dewprism
Doll Master (Ruecian)

Tomb Raider
Lara Croft
Lara Croft (Teen)
Werner Von Croy

Tomba!
Tomba

Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon
Captain Scott Mitchell

Touch Detective
Mackenzie

Trace Memory
Ashley M. Robbins

Tsukihime
Akiha Tohno (Vermillion)
Shiki Tohno

Turok
Joseph Turok

Twisted Metal
Sweet Tooth

UVWX
Um Jammer Lammy
Lammy | Rammy

Uncharted: Drake's Fortune
Nathan Drake

Vagrant Story
Ashley Riot

Valkyrie Profile
Freya *
Hrist
Lenneth
Silmeria

Viewtiful Joe
Viewtiful Joe *
Captain Blue

Viking: Battle for Asgard
Darkan

Way of the Samurai
Danpachi

Wild Arms
Arnaud G Vasquez
Rudy

Wonder Boy in Monster World
Arsha

Wonderland Online
Daniel

The World Ends With You/Subarashiki Kono Sekai
Daisukenojo "Beat" Bito
Joshua /Yoshiya Kiryu
Koki Kariya
Megumi Kitaniji
Mr.Mew
Mitsuki Konishi (Tigris Cantus)
Neku Sakuraba *
Raimu "Rhyme" Bito
Shiki Misaki
Sho Minamimoto | Sho (Leo Cantus)
Uzuki Yashiro
low rank Reaper

Oniblade /X-Blades
Ayumi

Xenosaga
666, Rubedo
Albedo Piazzolla
Elhaym Van Houten
KOS-MOS *
MOMO Mizrahi (Multiple Observative Mimetic Organicus) (Ep III)
Shion Uzuki

YZ
Zombies Ate My Neighbors
Zeke


_____GAMES PC / Board / Card - related
Vocaloid (PV songs included by title)
Meiko -- Alice Human Sacrifice | Honey

Kaito * --

Miku Hatsune -- Joker | Melt | Ogre & Maiden | Saihate | The Dark Woods Circus | World is Mine

Rin Kagamine * -- Alice Human Sacrifice | Daughter of Evil | Kienai Hitomi | Kokoro | Meltdown | Message of Regret
Rin Kagamine /BRS *

Len Kagamine -- Daughter of Evil

Megurine Luka -- Just be Friends

Kamui Gakupo -- From the Sandplay Singing of the Dragon

Gumi /Megpoid --

Sonika --


Unofficial Vocaloids / Utauloids
=Akita Neru | Aku Yamine | Kaiko Shion | Kiku Juon | Haku Yowane | Karai Gakupo * | Kizaito | Rei Kagene | Rui Kagene | Hachune | McHatsune | Miku Zatsune | Mikuo Hatsune | Zumi Hatsune | Megurine Luki /Luke | Tako Luka

=Amane Luna | Defoko /Dehuo | Rui Kagene | Teto Kasane | Inuhebi-kun

=Sai Tonarine

===

1/2 Prince
Wicked/Zhuo Ling Bin

Candyland
Queen Frostine

Cave Story
Curly Brace

Chzo Mythos
Trilby, the Gentleman thief

Clue
Green & Scarlet /CDate Adriana
Prof.Plum & Ms Scarlet /CDate Adriana

DOOM
Cyberdemon *

Diner Dash
Flo

Discworld
Bill Door | Claude Maximillian Overton Transpire Dibbler /Cut-Me-Own-Throat Dibbler

Dungeons & Dragons (including animation)
Elven Ranger | Wulfgar | Drizzt Do'Urden | The Drider | Cleric | Jarlaxle Baenre | Owlbear | Mind flayers
Venger, the Force of Evil

Fable
Garth
Jack of Blades *
The Banshee
White Balverine

I.M. Meen
I.M. Meen

Killing Time
Zombie Chef *
Hell Skull

Myst
Atrus

Neopets
Blue Eyrie
Illusen the Faerie
Taelia the Snow Faerie
The Soup Faerie
Space Faerie
The Chia at the Food Shop

Orphan Feast
Creaky Tom ([AS] flash)

Puyo Puyo
Harpy, angel monster

Red Faction
Alec Mason

Shadow Warrior
Lo Wang

Splatterhouse
The Necromancer/Master Dead

The SIMS (series)
Bella Goth | El Bandito | Sandy Bruty
MC Emi

Touhou
Aya Shameimaru | Byakuren Hijiri | Cirno * | Flandre Scarlet | Fujiwara no Mokou | Hong Meiling China | Kogasa Tatara | Komachi Onozuka | Marisa Kirisame | Nitori Kawashiro | Nue Houjuu | Patchouli Knowledge | Reimu Hakurei | Reisen Udongein Inaba | Tewi Inaba | Youmu Konpaku * | Yukari Yakumo

Xombie: Dead on Arrival
Dirge w/ Zoe and Cerberus

===

MMO

ArchLord
Gracia *

Battlefield 2142
Class - Assault

CABAL online
Arionell

Command & Conquer
Yuri
Soldier

Diablo
Tyrael, an archangel * *

Dragonica Online
Warrior (class)

DragonFable
Nythera
Zhoom
Xan

Elder Scrolls
Delphine Jend

Grand Chase
Jin
Lass
Casanova *

Lineage
Dark Elf
Kamael (race)
The Goddess Shilen

Maple Story
Mia (NPC)

Monster Hunter
Kirin /Thunder Unicorn

Oblivion
Dark Brotherhood
Sheogorath

Ragnarok
Alice Doll | Assasin | Baphomet Jr | Bongun | Gypsey | Hunter | Munak | Stalker | Succubus | Valkyrie *

StarCraft
Annabella "Nova" Terra
Dark Templar
Sarah Kerrigan | Kerrigan, Queen of Blades

Team Fortress
Class - Demoman | Heavy * | Pyro | Scout | Sniper | Spy | Medic * | Engineer

Trickster
Raccoon
Character Creation: Bunny

Warhammer 40K
Chaos Cultist | Chaos Mutant | Ciaphas Cain * | Commissar Yarrick | Colonel "Iron Hand" Straken | A Deamon | An Imperial Commissar | Space Orks | Techpriest Enginseer | The Avatar of Khaine | The Emperor of Mankind | Warmaster Horus | Wood Elf

World of Warcraft (WoW)
Alextrasza, the Dragon Queen * | Arthas the Lich King | Bloodfeather Harpy | Chill Nymph | Windfury Harpy * | Darkcrest | Death Knight * | Draenei | Dryad | Holy Paladin | Kael'thas Sunstrider | Lady Jaina Proudmoore | Lady Sylvanas Windrunner | Lord Illidan Stormrage | Moonkin | Mr. T’s Night Elf Mohawk | Murloc | Night Elf | Orc | Owlkin | Priestess of the Moon | Prince Arthas Menethil | Queen Azshara | Ravenclaw Champion | Sin'dorei | Spirit Healer | Tauren | Troll Batrider | Troll Hunter

===

Visual novel (Including Anime)

Air
Misuzu Kamio

Clannad
Fuuko Ibuki | Kotomi Ichinose | Kyou Fujibayashi | Kyou (Gym Uniform) | Nagisa Furukawa | Tomoya Okazaki

Da Capo
Kaotri Shirakawa | Kyou Fujibayashi

Discipline: The Record of a Crusade
Saori Otokawa

Fate/Stay night (including Type-Moon)
Emiya Shirou | Archer | Rider | Rin Tosaka | Saber | True Assassin | Gilgamesh

Tsukihime
Akiha Tohno (Vermillion) | Shiki Tohno | Ren/Len

Kanon
Ayu Tsukimiya

Saya no Uta
Saya

School Days
Kotonoha Katsura

Shuffle!
Mayumi Thyme

To Heart (Including Anime)
Multi

True Tears
Noe Isurugi

(series) Naku Koro ni
Keiichi Maebara | Rena Ryuugu | Mion Sonozaki | Shion Sonozaki | Satoko Hojo | Rika Furude | Rika Maid (DAC) |_ Hanyuu Furude | Hanyuu (school uniform) |_ Jiro Tomitake

Eva Ushiromiya | Battler Ushiromiya | Maria Ushiromiya | Kanon | Frederica Bernkastel | Beatrice /Golden Witch | Beatrice (school uniform) |_ Virigilia /Witch | Lambdadelta /Witch | Lucifer of the Seven Stakes


Eroge

Main Male Character (Anime Dating Sim Game)

Bible Black
Kurumi Imari *
Kaori Saeki
Reika Kitami
Rika Shiraki

Togainu no Chi
Punisher: Gunzi
Kau

===


Card Games
Magic the Gathering, cardgame
Boros Legionnaire | Chandra Nalaar | Ink Eyes | Kamahl | Lord Of Atlantis | Pacifism | Zanam Djinn

Magi-Nation
Tony Jones

Queen of Hearts (Bicycle Playing Cards) *
Cordelia (Anima: Beyond Fantasy, RPG cardgame)
Astarot/Asutarotto (card game and snack food Shinra-Bansho)
Bunai's avatar

Aekea Bunny

Bunai's avatar

Aekea Bunny

POSTING 10

Quick Reply

Submit
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get Items
Get Gaia Cash
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games